17/Dec/2017 - UNDER21 OPEN Standard
Marks in Final round

No. Adjudicators Calculation Rank Sum
AMarcel Gebert BErling Langset COlga Sabanskaya DSergey Belyaev EPavel Grebenkin GAndriy Polyvka LVirginijus Visockas MEve End RRaimonds Piševs 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Waltz
80Ashenov, Nariman / Smagulova, Dana 2 5 6 5 4 5 6 6 6 0 1 1 2 5 - 6,0 6,0
85Sawicki, Jakub / Milek, Dagmara 6 3 5 4 2 3 3 3 5 0 1 5(14) - - - 4,0 4,0
86Mitkus, Valentinas Rokas / Dominguez Garcia, Gemma 4 2 1 3 1 2 5 5 1 3 5 - - - - 2,0 2,0
95Strelkov, Pavel / Artemova, Arina 3 6 4 1 5 1 4 4 4 2 2 3 7 - - 5,0 5,0
96Gasanov, Ilya / Raevskaya, Liudmila 5 4 2 6 3 4 1 1 3 2 3 5(10) - - - 3,0 3,0
97Anderson, Robert / Paduch, Klaudia Anna 1 1 3 2 6 6 2 2 2 2 6 - - - - 1,0 1,0
Tango
80Ashenov, Nariman / Smagulova, Dana 2 5 6 5 6 6 4 6 6 0 1 1 2 4 9 6,0 12,0
85Sawicki, Jakub / Milek, Dagmara 5 6 5 4 3 4 3 4 5 0 0 2 5 - - 5,0 9,0
86Mitkus, Valentinas Rokas / Dominguez Garcia, Gemma 3 3 2 3 2 2 5 5 2 0 4 7 - - - 3,0 5,0
95Strelkov, Pavel / Artemova, Arina 4 2 4 2 4 1 6 3 3 1 3 5 - - - 4,0 9,0
96Gasanov, Ilya / Raevskaya, Liudmila 6 4 1 1 1 3 1 2 4 4 5(6) 6(9) 8 - - 1,0 4,0
97Anderson, Robert / Paduch, Klaudia Anna 1 1 3 6 5 5 2 1 1 4 5(6) 6(9) 6 - - 2,0 3,0
V. Waltz
80Ashenov, Nariman / Smagulova, Dana 3 6 6 6 6 5 4 6 6 0 0 1 2 3 9 6,0 18,0
85Sawicki, Jakub / Milek, Dagmara 6 5 5 4 2 6 3 3 5 0 1 3 4 7 - 5,0 14,0
86Mitkus, Valentinas Rokas / Dominguez Garcia, Gemma 5 3 2 3 3 3 6 5 1 1 2 6 - - - 3,0 8,0
95Strelkov, Pavel / Artemova, Arina 4 2 4 1 4 1 5 4 4 2 3 3 8 - - 4,0 13,0
96Gasanov, Ilya / Raevskaya, Liudmila 2 4 1 2 1 2 2 1 3 3 7 - - - - 1,0 5,0
97Anderson, Robert / Paduch, Klaudia Anna 1 1 3 5 5 4 1 2 2 3 5 - - - - 2,0 5,0
Slowfox
80Ashenov, Nariman / Smagulova, Dana 6 5 5 5 6 6 5 6 6 0 0 0 0 4 9 6,0 24,0
85Sawicki, Jakub / Milek, Dagmara 5 6 6 3 2 5 3 3 5 0 1 4 4 7 - 5,0 19,0
86Mitkus, Valentinas Rokas / Dominguez Garcia, Gemma 3 3 3 4 3 2 6 5 1 1 2 6 - - - 3,0 11,0
95Strelkov, Pavel / Artemova, Arina 2 2 4 1 5 1 4 4 3 2 4 5 - - - 4,0 17,0
96Gasanov, Ilya / Raevskaya, Liudmila 4 4 1 2 1 3 1 1 4 4 5 - - - - 2,0 7,0
97Anderson, Robert / Paduch, Klaudia Anna 1 1 2 6 4 4 2 2 2 2 6 - - - - 1,0 6,0
Quickstep
80Ashenov, Nariman / Smagulova, Dana 6 5 6 6 6 6 4 6 6 0 0 0 1 2 9 6,0 30,0
85Sawicki, Jakub / Milek, Dagmara 5 6 5 3 3 5 3 3 4 0 0 4 5 - - 5,0 24,0
86Mitkus, Valentinas Rokas / Dominguez Garcia, Gemma 3 4 2 5 2 2 6 5 2 0 4 5 - - - 3,0 14,0
95Strelkov, Pavel / Artemova, Arina 2 2 4 1 5 1 5 4 5 2 4 4 6 - - 4,0 21,0
96Gasanov, Ilya / Raevskaya, Liudmila 4 3 1 2 1 4 1 2 3 3 5(7) - - - - 2,0 9,0
97Anderson, Robert / Paduch, Klaudia Anna 1 1 3 4 4 3 2 1 1 4 5(6) - - - - 1,0 7,0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.