17/Dec/2017 - JUN.I OPEN E6 6-Dance
Table of results

No. of participants: 20 Start number
Adjudicators 60Maksimovs, Ričards / Slabada, Valērija 63Ļaudanskis, Roberts / Savčenko, Aleksandra 64Neilands, Horens / Rancāne, Marta 68Maļcevs, Jegors / Bardova, Margarita 69Tensbergs, Rinalds / Niklase, Elza 71Kaminskis, Hugo Henrijs / Lapiņa, Krista 73Malakauskas, Linas / Kovieraitė, Elinga 74Lielais, Gabriels Kristofers / Pusbarniece, Estere 76Jansons, Kaspars / Dakule, Samanta 77Ribakovs, Ļevs / Ļeščenko, Anastasija 79Burvis, Patriks / Barkāne, Estere Līva 80Murauskas, Gytis / Kaluinaitė, Elžbieta 81Spruls, Mārtiņš / Spalāne, Paula 82Kedrins, Nikolajs / Mihailova, Aleksa 83Timoščuks, Aleksandrs / Popko, Ksenija
A) Marcel Gebert
B) Erling Langset
E) Pavel Grebenkin
G) Andriy Polyvka
K) Kestutis Bernatavicius
P) Juri Kagan
Q) Dace Debovska
0/1
1/0
0/3
0/1
0/2
3/3
0/2
2/3
0/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
1/3
2/1
3/3
1/1
3/1
3/1
2/3
2/1
1/1
2/2
0/1
2/2
0/3
0/1
3/2
2/0
0/2
1/0
2/2
0/0
0/1
0/0
0/2
0/0
0/1
0/0
0/0
0/1
0/0
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
2/1
3/3
3/3
0/1
0/2
0/1
0/0
1/0
0/1
0/1
1/1
0/0
1/0
0/2
0/1
0/0
1/2
1/2
3/1
2/1
0/0
1/2
1/0
0/0
3/3
3/0
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
1/2
3/3
3/1
3/3
3/1
3/2
3/3
3/1
3/3
1/2
2/3
1/3
2/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
2/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
Result of 1st round 16 35 27 20 10 4 38 7 9 14 38 38 35 34 39
Qualified for 2nd round   X X       X       X X X X X
A) Marcel Gebert
B) Erling Langset
E) Pavel Grebenkin
G) Andriy Polyvka
K) Kestutis Bernatavicius
P) Juri Kagan
Q) Dace Debovska
  2/1
3/1
3/0
3/3
2/0
3/3
0/2
0/0
1/2
0/1
0/0
1/2
0/1
1/1
      3/2
0/1
3/1
3/3
2/1
3/3
2/3
      3/3
0/3
1/0
1/1
1/3
0/1
2/3
3/0
2/2
3/2
3/1
3/1
0/0
1/0
0/3
2/2
0/3
1/2
2/2
0/3
3/2
2/0
1/0
2/0
2/0
2/2
3/0
3/0
1/2
2/1
3/3
2/2
1/2
3/3
3/2
Result of 2nd round   26 10       30       22 21 25 17 30
Qualified for final   X         X       X   X   X
Result of final   30,5         19,0       26,0   15,0   19,5
Start number 60Maksimovs, Ričards / Slabada, Valērija 63Ļaudanskis, Roberts / Savčenko, Aleksandra 64Neilands, Horens / Rancāne, Marta 68Maļcevs, Jegors / Bardova, Margarita 69Tensbergs, Rinalds / Niklase, Elza 71Kaminskis, Hugo Henrijs / Lapiņa, Krista 73Malakauskas, Linas / Kovieraitė, Elinga 74Lielais, Gabriels Kristofers / Pusbarniece, Estere 76Jansons, Kaspars / Dakule, Samanta 77Ribakovs, Ļevs / Ļeščenko, Anastasija 79Burvis, Patriks / Barkāne, Estere Līva 80Murauskas, Gytis / Kaluinaitė, Elžbieta 81Spruls, Mārtiņš / Spalāne, Paula 82Kedrins, Nikolajs / Mihailova, Aleksa 83Timoščuks, Aleksandrs / Popko, Ksenija
Rank from
Rank to
14
15
6
 
12
 
13
 
17
 
20
 
3
 
19
 
18
 
16
 
5
 
7
 
1
 
8
 
4
 

No. of participants: 20 Start number
Adjudicators 84Lazdiņš, Rinalds / Kirilova, Kristiāna 85Karvelis, Matas / Remeikaitė, Meda 88Budreckis, Eisvydas / Puplauskaitė, Gabija 90Karalius, Antanas / Paulauskaitė, Emilija 91Lielpinks, Emils / Eze, Keita                    
A) Marcel Gebert
B) Erling Langset
E) Pavel Grebenkin
G) Andriy Polyvka
K) Kestutis Bernatavicius
P) Juri Kagan
Q) Dace Debovska
2/1
3/1
3/0
3/1
3/3
2/1
2/1
1/0
2/3
2/2
0/0
3/1
2/2
3/1
3/3
3/3
2/3
2/3
3/0
3/2
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
2/2
0/0
3/1
2/1
1/2
1/0
1/0
                   
Result of 1st round 26 22 35 41 16                    
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X                      
A) Marcel Gebert
B) Erling Langset
E) Pavel Grebenkin
G) Andriy Polyvka
K) Kestutis Bernatavicius
P) Juri Kagan
Q) Dace Debovska
0/0
2/1
0/1
1/0
1/2
0/0
1/3
0/1
0/3
0/3
0/3
0/0
2/0
0/0
2/3
2/2
0/1
0/0
0/0
1/1
0/0
2/3
3/0
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
2/2
                     
Result of 2nd round 12 12 12 35                      
Qualified for final       X                      
Result of final       16,0                      
Start number 84Lazdiņš, Rinalds / Kirilova, Kristiāna 85Karvelis, Matas / Remeikaitė, Meda 88Budreckis, Eisvydas / Puplauskaitė, Gabija 90Karalius, Antanas / Paulauskaitė, Emilija 91Lielpinks, Emils / Eze, Keita                    
Rank from
Rank to
9
11
9
11
9
11
2
 
14
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.