17/Dec/2017 - JUV.I OPEN 4 dance Latin
Table of results

No. of participants: 23 Start number
Adjudicators 103Kalvāns, Kristiāns / Lohnina, Ksenija 105Bochorishvili, Gleb / Oxas, Milana 106Starikov, Matvey / Shashkova, Alexandra 107Rauvanto, Dominic / Polishchuk, Kira 108Čistjuļins, Nikolajs / Cinīte, Madara Ance 109Zimelis, Raivo / Freiberga, Elza 112Veide, Richard / Mutso, Annabel 113Shchurov, Nikita / Ignatyeva, Angelina 115Guljajev, Nikita / Land, Liisa Katre 116Erzhanuly, Faisal / Saginaeva, Malika 117Prokins, Jegors / Karimova, Poļina 118Inta, Mykolas / Rupšytė, Fausta 119Belenok, Stepan / Khomutova, Anastasia 120Lesesne, Christopher / Krivosheev, Anastasia 121shargorodski, loren / leibovici, natali
B) Erling Langset
C) Olga Sabanskaya
F) Ivane Kandelaki
J) Vladimir Dymov
L) Virginijus Visockas
O) Eduard Korotin
R) Raimonds Piševs
1
0
2
4
2
3
3
1
4
2
4
3
1
3
4
4
4
4
2
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
3
0
1
1
2
3
4
1
0
1
4
0
1
2
1
4
1
3
1
2
4
4
3
4
4
4
1
3
0
0
0
4
1
3
1
2
3
2
1
3
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
1
0
1
0
3
1
0
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
2
4
3
3
2
1
4
3
1
1
1
1
0
2
Result of 1st round 15 18 25 0 11 13 13 25 9 15 27 6 4 19 9
Qualified for 2nd round X X X         X   X X     X  
B) Erling Langset
C) Olga Sabanskaya
F) Ivane Kandelaki
J) Vladimir Dymov
L) Virginijus Visockas
O) Eduard Korotin
R) Raimonds Piševs
0
0
0
0
1
4
1
1
1
2
4
3
0
0
1
4
4
4
1
2
0
        3
4
4
4
3
4
4
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
    0
0
0
0
1
0
1
 
Result of 2nd round 6 11 16         26   0 28     2  
Qualified for final     X         X     X        
Result of final     24,0         7,0     5,0        
Start number 103Kalvāns, Kristiāns / Lohnina, Ksenija 105Bochorishvili, Gleb / Oxas, Milana 106Starikov, Matvey / Shashkova, Alexandra 107Rauvanto, Dominic / Polishchuk, Kira 108Čistjuļins, Nikolajs / Cinīte, Madara Ance 109Zimelis, Raivo / Freiberga, Elza 112Veide, Richard / Mutso, Annabel 113Shchurov, Nikita / Ignatyeva, Angelina 115Guljajev, Nikita / Land, Liisa Katre 116Erzhanuly, Faisal / Saginaeva, Malika 117Prokins, Jegors / Karimova, Poļina 118Inta, Mykolas / Rupšytė, Fausta 119Belenok, Stepan / Khomutova, Anastasia 120Lesesne, Christopher / Krivosheev, Anastasia 121shargorodski, loren / leibovici, natali
Rank from
Rank to
10
 
7
 
6
 
23
 
15
 
13
14
13
14
2
 
16
18
12
 
1
 
19
 
20
21
11
 
16
18

No. of participants: 23 Start number
Adjudicators 123Isaichev, Ilia / Emelianova, Maria 125Cesnauskas, Titas / Kuraite, Lukrecija 129Jonauskas, Mindaugas / Jankutė, Urtė 131Žiļcovs-Ziņins, Aleksejs / Šilkina, Viktorija 132Seibokas, Domas / Janciunaite, Juste 133Puplevičius, Matas / Brikmanytė, Airina 134Müürisepp, Eleasar / Puhhova, Veronika 136Vovk, Christian / Gulpe, Edera              
B) Erling Langset
C) Olga Sabanskaya
F) Ivane Kandelaki
J) Vladimir Dymov
L) Virginijus Visockas
O) Eduard Korotin
R) Raimonds Piševs
4
1
1
4
3
1
4
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
4
1
3
3
3
4
4
3
2
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
             
Result of 1st round 18 26 20 2 22 9 4 26              
Qualified for 2nd round X X X   X     X              
B) Erling Langset
C) Olga Sabanskaya
F) Ivane Kandelaki
J) Vladimir Dymov
L) Virginijus Visockas
O) Eduard Korotin
R) Raimonds Piševs
3
1
0
3
0
0
1
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
1
2
0
3
0
1
  3
2
0
0
2
3
4
    4
3
4
1
2
3
4
             
Result of 2nd round 8 26 10   14     21              
Qualified for final   X     X     X              
Result of final   12,0     18,0     18,0              
Start number 123Isaichev, Ilia / Emelianova, Maria 125Cesnauskas, Titas / Kuraite, Lukrecija 129Jonauskas, Mindaugas / Jankutė, Urtė 131Žiļcovs-Ziņins, Aleksejs / Šilkina, Viktorija 132Seibokas, Domas / Janciunaite, Juste 133Puplevičius, Matas / Brikmanytė, Airina 134Müürisepp, Eleasar / Puhhova, Veronika 136Vovk, Christian / Gulpe, Edera              
Rank from
Rank to
9
 
3
 
8
 
22
 
5
 
16
18
20
21
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.