17/Dec/2017 - JUN.II OPEN C Standard
Table of results

No. of participants: 29 Start number
Adjudicators 21Oleksandr, Serkov / Tkachuk, Anastasiya 23Viščiūnas, Justas / Daugytė, Aistė 25Oreshkin, Niko / Shchurova, Emilia 26Smogorghevski, Ariel / Bahari, Yarden 27Sobolev, Nick / Moshaof, Adar 28Kernychyshyn, Stanislav / Tkachuk, Dariya 29Geislers, Markuss / Ķeire, Anita Elizabete 30Šamanovs, Roberts / Gžibovska, Veronika 31Valiukas, Nojus / Čepulytė, Orinta 32Vaičkus, Denis / Tiurubajeva, Ksenija 33Rudnickas, Ąžuolas / Ovsiukaitė, Žiedė 34Bušauskas, Benas / Brazdžionytė, Miglė 35Bārbals, Jānis / Ķuze, Estere 36Gaman, Orest / Shymkiv, Kateryna 37Čertovs, Rodions / Peļņika, Poļina
C) Olga Sabanskaya
D) Sergey Belyaev
E) Pavel Grebenkin
G) Andriy Polyvka
K) Kestutis Bernatavicius
N) Martin Parmas
R) Raimonds Piševs
5
5
5
3
4
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
3
5
4
4
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
3
5
5
4
5
3
3
5
3
2
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
2
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
4
1
2
2
5
1
3
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 1st round 29 35 33 30 33 30 26 32 34 25 35 35 32 18 34
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X X X X X X   X
C) Olga Sabanskaya
D) Sergey Belyaev
E) Pavel Grebenkin
G) Andriy Polyvka
K) Kestutis Bernatavicius
N) Martin Parmas
R) Raimonds Piševs
2
2
3
0
1
2
2
2
4
3
5
4
3
5
5
5
1
1
2
5
2
0
4
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
3
2
1
2
2
2
4
3
5
4
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
2
4
4
1
3
1
4
5
3
4
5
5
4
5
1
1
0
2
1
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
3
2
4
5
2
2
2
3
4
1
3
2
  3
3
5
3
5
4
5
Result of 2nd round 12 26 21 12 12 23 5 18 30 12 34 25 17   28
Qualified for 3rd round   X X     X   X X   X X X   X
C) Olga Sabanskaya
D) Sergey Belyaev
E) Pavel Grebenkin
G) Andriy Polyvka
K) Kestutis Bernatavicius
N) Martin Parmas
R) Raimonds Piševs
  0
0
2
5
0
0
4
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
    2
0
1
4
0
0
0
  1
0
0
2
1
0
0
5
0
2
3
3
1
1
  5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
0
4
0
5
3
0
0
0
2
4
2
1
1
  0
0
4
1
2
2
5
Result of 3rd round   11 10     7   4 15   34 16 10   14
Qualified for final                 X   X X      
Result of final                 21,0   5,0 13,0      
Start number 21Oleksandr, Serkov / Tkachuk, Anastasiya 23Viščiūnas, Justas / Daugytė, Aistė 25Oreshkin, Niko / Shchurova, Emilia 26Smogorghevski, Ariel / Bahari, Yarden 27Sobolev, Nick / Moshaof, Adar 28Kernychyshyn, Stanislav / Tkachuk, Dariya 29Geislers, Markuss / Ķeire, Anita Elizabete 30Šamanovs, Roberts / Gžibovska, Veronika 31Valiukas, Nojus / Čepulytė, Orinta 32Vaičkus, Denis / Tiurubajeva, Ksenija 33Rudnickas, Ąžuolas / Ovsiukaitė, Žiedė 34Bušauskas, Benas / Brazdžionytė, Miglė 35Bārbals, Jānis / Ķuze, Estere 36Gaman, Orest / Shymkiv, Kateryna 37Čertovs, Rodions / Peļņika, Poļina
Rank from
Rank to
18
22
9
10
11
12
18
22
18
22
13
 
24
 
14
 
4
 
18
22
1
 
2
 
11
12
27
 
7
 

No. of participants: 29 Start number
Adjudicators 38Kuzņecovs, Artemijs / Masjuka, Veronika 39Moscaliov, Maxim / Severance, Sutton 41Malcauskas, Domantas / Reklaityte, Ugne 43Hajenko, Aleksandrs / Vakajeva, Aleksandra 44Ziv, Mark / Moshe, Noa 45Žeglovs, Georgijs / Blūma, Daina 46Urtāns, Roberts / Medniece, Anete 47Brūzītis, Roberts / Savicka, Marta Kristiāna 48Knauts, Rūdolfs Kārlis / Matuka, Milēna 49Brakšis, Oskars Arturs / Siliņa, Helēna 50Ratnieks, Paulis / Nonberga, Marija Beāte 52Vaters, Miks Eduards / Viškinte, Luize 53Kaninš, Karlis / Belova, Nika Evija 54Lukošaitis, Aurimas / Cickevičiūtė, Livija  
C) Olga Sabanskaya
D) Sergey Belyaev
E) Pavel Grebenkin
G) Andriy Polyvka
K) Kestutis Bernatavicius
N) Martin Parmas
R) Raimonds Piševs
4
4
5
5
4
5
4
2
5
3
3
5
2
4
3
3
4
4
5
3
4
4
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
3
2
2
3
3
4
5
4
5
5
5
3
4
3
0
2
0
2
3
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
1
2
3
4
1
4
2
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
3
4
4
5
4
5
4
4
5
3
4
3
1
4
5
5
4
5
5
1
 
Result of 1st round 31 24 26 32 35 20 31 14 33 17 33 30 24 29  
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X   X   X   X X X X  
C) Olga Sabanskaya
D) Sergey Belyaev
E) Pavel Grebenkin
G) Andriy Polyvka
K) Kestutis Bernatavicius
N) Martin Parmas
R) Raimonds Piševs
1
4
0
4
1
2
5
1
3
0
0
1
0
1
4
2
4
4
5
2
5
3
2
4
0
0
3
2
3
3
4
4
2
3
2
  0
1
4
3
3
0
1
  4
1
3
3
3
5
2
  5
4
3
5
5
4
5
2
2
1
4
3
2
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
3
3
1
4
1
1
 
Result of 2nd round 17 6 26 14 21   12   21   31 15 4 13  
Qualified for 3rd round X   X   X       X   X        
C) Olga Sabanskaya
D) Sergey Belyaev
E) Pavel Grebenkin
G) Andriy Polyvka
K) Kestutis Bernatavicius
N) Martin Parmas
R) Raimonds Piševs
0
5
0
1
0
0
5
  1
5
5
2
5
1
3
  3
5
3
2
1
3
2
      5
0
1
0
1
5
0
  4
5
1
1
5
4
5
       
Result of 3rd round 11   22   19       12   25        
Qualified for final     X   X           X        
Result of final     24,0   24,0           18,0        
Start number 38Kuzņecovs, Artemijs / Masjuka, Veronika 39Moscaliov, Maxim / Severance, Sutton 41Malcauskas, Domantas / Reklaityte, Ugne 43Hajenko, Aleksandrs / Vakajeva, Aleksandra 44Ziv, Mark / Moshe, Noa 45Žeglovs, Georgijs / Blūma, Daina 46Urtāns, Roberts / Medniece, Anete 47Brūzītis, Roberts / Savicka, Marta Kristiāna 48Knauts, Rūdolfs Kārlis / Matuka, Milēna 49Brakšis, Oskars Arturs / Siliņa, Helēna 50Ratnieks, Paulis / Nonberga, Marija Beāte 52Vaters, Miks Eduards / Viškinte, Luize 53Kaninš, Karlis / Belova, Nika Evija 54Lukošaitis, Aurimas / Cickevičiūtė, Livija  
Rank from
Rank to
9
10
23
 
6
 
16
 
5
 
26
 
18
22
29
 
8
 
28
 
3
 
15
 
25
 
17
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.