17/Dec/2017 - JUN.I OPEN C Latin
Marks in Final round

No. Adjudicators Calculation Rank Sum
DSergey Belyaev FIvane Kandelaki ISvetlana Tverianovich JVladimir Dymov LVirginijus Visockas OEduard Korotin QDace Debovska 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6. 1.-7.
Samba
12Kalbaska, Pavel / Shykhlina, Milana 3 1 2 4 3 4 5 1 2 4(9) 6 - - - 4,0 4,0
30Stradetskiy, Roman / Symaka, Mariia 7 2 5 3 1 2 2 1 4 - - - - - 2,0 2,0
33Seidaliev, Alisher / Nurlanova, Aibiike 2 3 1 1 2 1 1 4 - - - - - - 1,0 1,0
34Sabyruly, Alikhan / Slobodova, Alina 1 4 3 2 4 3 4 1 2 4(9) 7 - - - 3,0 3,0
36Domarkas, Kajus / Chmelevskytė, Brigita 4 7 6 5 5 6 3 0 0 1 2 4 - - 5,0 5,0
44Müürisepp, Arian / Pchelkina, Mirra 6 6 4 7 6 5 6 0 0 0 1 2 6 - 6,0 6,0
48Ratkovski, Rene Philipp / Petrova, Polina 5 5 7 6 7 7 7 0 0 0 0 2 3 7 7,0 7,0
Cha Cha
12Kalbaska, Pavel / Shykhlina, Milana 3 1 2 4 2 3 5 1 3 5 - - - - 3,0 7,0
30Stradetskiy, Roman / Symaka, Mariia 6 2 5 3 1 2 2 1 4 - - - - - 2,0 4,0
33Seidaliev, Alisher / Nurlanova, Aibiike 2 3 1 1 3 1 1 4 - - - - - - 1,0 2,0
34Sabyruly, Alikhan / Slobodova, Alina 1 5 3 2 6 4 4 1 2 3 5 - - - 4,0 7,0
36Domarkas, Kajus / Chmelevskytė, Brigita 4 7 7 5 5 6 3 0 0 1 2 4 - - 5,0 10,0
44Müürisepp, Arian / Pchelkina, Mirra 7 6 4 6 4 5 6 0 0 0 2 3 6 - 6,0 12,0
48Ratkovski, Rene Philipp / Petrova, Polina 5 4 6 7 7 7 7 0 0 0 1 2 3 7 7,0 14,0
Rumba
12Kalbaska, Pavel / Shykhlina, Milana 3 2 1 4 2 6 5 1 3 4 - - - - 3,0 10,0
30Stradetskiy, Roman / Symaka, Mariia 4 1 5 3 1 2 1 3 4 - - - - - 2,0 6,0
33Seidaliev, Alisher / Nurlanova, Aibiike 2 3 2 1 3 1 2 2 5 - - - - - 1,0 3,0
34Sabyruly, Alikhan / Slobodova, Alina 1 5 4 2 4 4 3 1 2 3 6 - - - 4,0 11,0
36Domarkas, Kajus / Chmelevskytė, Brigita 6 7 7 5 5 3 4 0 0 1 2 4 - - 5,0 15,0
44Müürisepp, Arian / Pchelkina, Mirra 7 4 3 7 6 5 6 0 0 1 2 3 5 - 6,0 18,0
48Ratkovski, Rene Philipp / Petrova, Polina 5 6 6 6 7 7 7 0 0 0 0 1 4 - 7,0 21,0
Paso Doble
12Kalbaska, Pavel / Shykhlina, Milana 3 2 2 4 2 3 3 0 3 6 - - - - 3,0 13,0
30Stradetskiy, Roman / Symaka, Mariia 4 1 5 3 1 2 2 2 4 - - - - - 2,0 8,0
33Seidaliev, Alisher / Nurlanova, Aibiike 2 3 1 1 3 1 1 4 - - - - - - 1,0 4,0
34Sabyruly, Alikhan / Slobodova, Alina 1 6 3 2 5 5 4 1 2 3 4 - - - 4,0 15,0
36Domarkas, Kajus / Chmelevskytė, Brigita 5 5 6 5 4 4 5 0 0 0 2 6 - - 5,0 20,0
44Müürisepp, Arian / Pchelkina, Mirra 7 4 4 7 7 6 7 0 0 0 2 2 3 7 7,0 25,0
48Ratkovski, Rene Philipp / Petrova, Polina 6 7 7 6 6 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 4 - 6,0 27,0
Jive
12Kalbaska, Pavel / Shykhlina, Milana 3 2 3 4 2 4 5 0 2 4(10) - - - - 4,0 17,0
30Stradetskiy, Roman / Symaka, Mariia 4 1 5 3 1 2 1 3 4 - - - - - 2,0 10,0
33Seidaliev, Alisher / Nurlanova, Aibiike 2 3 2 1 3 1 2 2 5 - - - - - 1,0 5,0
34Sabyruly, Alikhan / Slobodova, Alina 1 7 1 2 4 3 4 2 3 4(7) - - - - 3,0 18,0
36Domarkas, Kajus / Chmelevskytė, Brigita 6 5 6 5 5 6 3 0 0 1 1 4 - - 5,0 25,0
44Müürisepp, Arian / Pchelkina, Mirra 7 4 4 6 7 5 7 0 0 0 2 3 4(19) - 6,0 31,0
48Ratkovski, Rene Philipp / Petrova, Polina 5 6 7 7 6 7 6 0 0 0 0 1 4(23) - 7,0 34,0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.