05/Nov/2017 - JUV. OPEN Latin
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 40 Emil Korotin / Evelina Bondarenko Kreedo Dance / EE
2. 31 Jegors Prokins / Poļina Karimova Estētika / LV
3. 34 Aleksei Sitnikov / Anastassia Salamatova Kreedo Dance / EE
4. 27 Nikolaj Gutsol / Meida Kybartaite Ratuto / LT
5. 70 Kipras Kūra / Morta Batutyte Lithuania
6. 50 Elans Kristers Vilimanis / Emīlija Tālberga Estētika / LV
7. 45 Maksim Tsernetsov / Sofia Plaksina Esperanza / EE
3rd round
8.- 9. 43 Kristupas Mlinskas / Patricija Kairytė Klaipėdos Žingsnis / LT
8.- 9. 62 Roberts Ceimers / Amanda Aksenoka Dzintars / LV
10. 41 Viacheslav Gleist / Kseniia Ugleva / RU
11. 55 Vilius Gruodis / Liepa Samajauskaite Davi / LT
12.- 13. 30 Patriks Pauls Klaperis / Marija Golubeva Vecrīga / LV
12.- 13. 51 Adrians Koreckis / Keita Milberga Daces deju skola / LV
14. 64 Martin Makarov / Keiri Semre Leevi / EE
2nd round
15. 58 Armands Goldbergs / Elza Liepiņa Daces deju skola / LV
16. 32 Nojus Karka / Sofia Ptchelintzev Davi / LT
17.- 18. 53 Valters Ragovskis / Jekaterina Ivanova Deju studija 7 / LV
17.- 18. 69 Risto Einberg / Katarina Veltri Estonia
19.- 20. 60 Kirils Agafonovs / Elīza Balgalve Škutāna DS / LV
19.- 20. 67 Georgy Andreev / Taisia Zorina Russia
21.- 22. 48 Jānis Leo Zommers / Dana Ļebedeva Olaine / LV
21.- 22. 65 Toms Špīlbergs / Anastasija Čerņigova Vecrīga / LV
23. 37 Klāvs Riemers-Silarājs / Elīna Celmiņa RV Studio / LV
24.- 25. 29 Aleksis Buliņš / Vera Šavlovska Daces deju skola / LV
24.- 25. 66 Ralfs Lejiņš / Nelli Morozova Vecrīga
1st round
26. 68 Mathias Kermes / Deisi- Ly Magi Estonia
27.- 28. 26 Kristiāns Kalvāns / Ksenija Lohnina Daces deju skola / LV
27.- 28. 28 Egidijus Prokopovičius / Saulė Kučauskaitė Alemanda / LT
29.- 31. 25 Aleksejs Žiļcovs-Ziņins / Viktorija Šilkina Estētika / LV
29.- 31. 35 Aleksis Savļaks / Gabriela Leonoviča Dzintars / LV
29.- 31. 49 Laurynas Zaliukas / Marta Bartuseviciute Alemanda / LT
32. 52 Domas Seibokas / Juste Janciunaite Davi / LT
33.- 34. 71 Titas Česnauskas / Lukrecija Kūraite Lithuania
33.- 34. 72 Kārlis Blūzmanis / Marta Filimonova Vērdiņš / LV
35. 33 Maksims Bogdanovs / Patrīcija Paula Vindele Estētika / LV
36. 39 Karli Kuldma / Victoria Makarov Leevi / EE
37. 38 Nikolajs Čistjuļins / Madara Ance Cinīte Golda / LV
38. 56 Mihails Petrovs / Elija Veilande Daugava / LV
39. 57 Haralds Baltalksnis / Kiāra Klinta Felsberga RV Studio / LV
40. 61 Kristians Melbārdis / Katrīna Suhecka Estētika / LV

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.