05/Nov/2017 - JUN.I OPEN Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
BNatalia Urban CAndrey Shamshurov FOleg Petrovskyy ISvjatoslav Jushkov KAusrele Visockiene VAleksandrs Bessonovs XSvetlana Vitolina Su BNatalia Urban CAndrey Shamshurov FOleg Petrovskyy ISvjatoslav Jushkov KAusrele Visockiene VAleksandrs Bessonovs XSvetlana Vitolina Su BNatalia Urban CAndrey Shamshurov FOleg Petrovskyy ISvjatoslav Jushkov KAusrele Visockiene VAleksandrs Bessonovs XSvetlana Vitolina Su BNatalia Urban CAndrey Shamshurov FOleg Petrovskyy ISvjatoslav Jushkov KAusrele Visockiene VAleksandrs Bessonovs XSvetlana Vitolina Su BNatalia Urban CAndrey Shamshurov FOleg Petrovskyy ISvjatoslav Jushkov KAusrele Visockiene VAleksandrs Bessonovs XSvetlana Vitolina Su
1. Rostyslav Glovatsky / Julia Chefanova
Хармония / UA
42 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
7
6
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
7
7
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
7
7
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
7
7
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
7
7
5.0
35
34
2. Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko
Daces deju skola / LV
51 F
2
1
5
-
-
4
x
-
7
-
x
4
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
4
5
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
7
7
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
5
7
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
6
7
2
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
1
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
5
7
11.0
27
33
3. Oļegs Bērziņš / Anna Bērziņa
Dūšas Deju skola / LV
33 F
2
1
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
2,0
6
7
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
7
-
-
6
x
x
6
x
x
5,0
6
6
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
4,0
5
7
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3,0
6
7
6
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
3,0
6
7
17.0
29
34
4. Hardi Vahtra / Lisandra Lipp
Tango / EE
43 F
2
1
7
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
-
4
x
-
3
-
x
7
-
-
4,0
4
4
7
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
7
-
x
3,0
3
7
5
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
3,0
4
7
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
5,0
5
7
7
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
7
-
x
4,0
4
7
19.0
20
32
5. Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu / Linda Rebane
DC Leevi / EE
41 F
2
1
6
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
7
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5,0
5
7
6
x
x
7
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4,0
6
7
7
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
7
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6,0
2
7
7
-
x
7
-
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
4,0
2
7
4
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
7
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
5
7
25.0
20
35
6. Aleksejs Gutenko / Zane Kalniņa
Mirada / LV
31 F
2
1
3
x
x
5
-
-
5
-
-
7
-
-
6
x
-
6
x
x
3
x
x
6,0
4
3
5
x
x
6
-
-
3
-
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6,0
3
5
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
-
7
-
-
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5,0
5
5
3
x
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
7
-
x
7
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
6,0
3
7
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
-
6
-
x
3
x
x
5,0
5
6
28.0
20
26
7. Mikhail Tabolin / Uladzislava Tsaryk
Sovremeny style / BY
34 F
2
1
4
x
x
7
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
7
-
x
6
x
x
7,0
5
7
4
x
-
5
-
x
7
x
x
7
-
x
5
x
x
7
-
x
5
-
x
7,0
3
6
6
x
x
7
-
x
7
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
7
-
x
7
x
x
7,0
5
7
5
x
-
6
x
x
7
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
7,0
5
6
5
x
x
7
-
-
7
x
x
7
x
x
6
x
x
7
-
-
6
-
x
7,0
4
5
35.0
22
31
8. Alans Orda / Arina Mohova
Daces deju skola / LV
37 2
1
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
6
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
3
7
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
2
7
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
3
7
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
7
16
34
9. Augustas Mikalauskis / Aiste Uzaite
Dileksa / LT
36 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
6
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
2
4
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
3
4
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
2
4
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
1
4
9
22
10. Renat Salahhov / Sofia Baranjuk
Kreedo Dance / EE
38 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
6
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
5
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
7
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
5
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
6
8
29
11.- 12. Gregor Labunski / Carmel Anette Niimann
Crause TK / EE
39 2
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
6
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
5
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
1
3
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
5
2
24
11.- 12. Saveli Korosteljov / Anastasia Russanova
Kreedo Dance / EE
52 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
5
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
4
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
1
5
2
25
13. Roberts Punka / Karīna Kārkliņa
Vecrīga / LV
49 1 x x x x x - x 6 x - - x - x - 3 x - - x - x x 4 x - - x - x - 3 x - - x - x - 3 19
14. Lukas Stanynas / Toma Bespalovaite
Lithuania
53 1 x x - x x - x 5 - - x - x - x 3 - - x - x x - 3 - - x - x - x 3 - - - - x x x 3 17
15. Markus Andreas Otsmaa / Katarina Saun
Crause / EE
35 1 - - - x - - - 1 - x x x x - x 5 x - - x - - - 2 x - - x x - - 3 - - - x x - - 2 13
16. Ruslan Zaloldinov / ALeksa Martonova
Kreedo Dance / EE
44 1 - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - - - 1 - - - - x - - 1 - x - - - - - 1 - x - - x - - 2 5
17. Maksim Knorkov / Maria Helena Raaga
Kreedo Dance / EE
50 1 x x - x - - - 3 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - 0 - x - - - - - 1 4
18. Edvards Eglītis / Džiliāna Heinrihsone
Dzintars / LV
47 1 - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - 0 3

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.