05/Nov/2017 - JUN.I OPEN Standard
Table of results

No. of participants: 18 Start number
Adjudicators 31Aleksejs Gutenko / Zane Kalniņa 33Oļegs Bērziņš / Anna Bērziņa 34Mikhail Tabolin / Uladzislava Tsaryk 35Markus Andreas Otsmaa / Katarina Saun 36Augustas Mikalauskis / Aiste Uzaite 37Alans Orda / Arina Mohova 38Renat Salahhov / Sofia Baranjuk 39Gregor Labunski / Carmel Anette Niimann 41Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu / Linda Rebane 42Rostyslav Glovatsky / Julia Chefanova 43Hardi Vahtra / Lisandra Lipp 44Ruslan Zaloldinov / ALeksa Martonova 47Edvards Eglītis / Džiliāna Heinrihsone 49Roberts Punka / Karīna Kārkliņa 50Maksim Knorkov / Maria Helena Raaga
B) Natalia Urban
C) Andrey Shamshurov
F) Oleg Petrovskyy
I) Svjatoslav Jushkov
K) Ausrele Visockiene
V) Aleksandrs Bessonovs
X) Svetlana Vitolina
5
3
3
2
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
4
5
2
1
1
5
3
0
1
4
4
4
2
1
4
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
3
3
5
2
3
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
1
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
5
1
1
5
1
4
2
1
2
0
1
0
0
0
Result of 1st round 26 34 31 13 22 34 29 24 35 34 32 5 3 19 4
Qualified for 2nd round X X X   X X X X X X X        
B) Natalia Urban
C) Andrey Shamshurov
F) Oleg Petrovskyy
I) Svjatoslav Jushkov
K) Ausrele Visockiene
V) Aleksandrs Bessonovs
X) Svetlana Vitolina
5
2
1
0
5
2
5
5
5
4
5
2
5
3
5
2
5
3
5
0
2
  0
3
2
0
2
1
1
2
1
3
0
4
4
2
0
0
2
3
0
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
3
4
1
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
2
5
3
4
0
       
Result of 2nd round 20 29 22   9 16 8 2 20 35 20        
Qualified for final X X X           X X X        
Result of final 28,0 17,0 35,0           25,0 5,0 19,0        
Start number 31Aleksejs Gutenko / Zane Kalniņa 33Oļegs Bērziņš / Anna Bērziņa 34Mikhail Tabolin / Uladzislava Tsaryk 35Markus Andreas Otsmaa / Katarina Saun 36Augustas Mikalauskis / Aiste Uzaite 37Alans Orda / Arina Mohova 38Renat Salahhov / Sofia Baranjuk 39Gregor Labunski / Carmel Anette Niimann 41Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu / Linda Rebane 42Rostyslav Glovatsky / Julia Chefanova 43Hardi Vahtra / Lisandra Lipp 44Ruslan Zaloldinov / ALeksa Martonova 47Edvards Eglītis / Džiliāna Heinrihsone 49Roberts Punka / Karīna Kārkliņa 50Maksim Knorkov / Maria Helena Raaga
Rank from
Rank to
6
 
3
 
7
 
15
 
9
 
8
 
10
 
11
12
5
 
1
 
4
 
16
 
18
 
13
 
17
 

No. of participants: 18 Start number
Adjudicators 51Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko 52Saveli Korosteljov / Anastasia Russanova 53Lukas Stanynas / Toma Bespalovaite                        
B) Natalia Urban
C) Andrey Shamshurov
F) Oleg Petrovskyy
I) Svjatoslav Jushkov
K) Ausrele Visockiene
V) Aleksandrs Bessonovs
X) Svetlana Vitolina
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
1
5
2
3
1
1
3
1
5
2
4
                       
Result of 1st round 33 25 17                        
Qualified for 2nd round X X                          
B) Natalia Urban
C) Andrey Shamshurov
F) Oleg Petrovskyy
I) Svjatoslav Jushkov
K) Ausrele Visockiene
V) Aleksandrs Bessonovs
X) Svetlana Vitolina
4
5
2
4
2
5
5
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
                         
Result of 2nd round 27 2                          
Qualified for final X                            
Result of final 11,0                            
Start number 51Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko 52Saveli Korosteljov / Anastasia Russanova 53Lukas Stanynas / Toma Bespalovaite                        
Rank from
Rank to
2
 
11
12
14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.