05/Nov/2017 - JUN.I OPEN Standard
Marks in Final round

No. Adjudicators Calculation Rank Sum
BNatalia Urban CAndrey Shamshurov FOleg Petrovskyy ISvjatoslav Jushkov KAusrele Visockiene VAleksandrs Bessonovs XSvetlana Vitolina 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6. 1.-7.
Waltz
31Aleksejs Gutenko / Zane Kalniņa 3 5 5 7 6 6 3 0 0 2 2 4(16) - - 6,0 6,0
33Oļegs Bērziņš / Anna Bērziņa 2 3 3 1 3 5 5 1 2 5 - - - - 2,0 2,0
34Mikhail Tabolin / Uladzislava Tsaryk 4 7 6 6 5 7 6 0 0 0 1 2 5 - 7,0 7,0
41Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu / Linda Rebane 6 6 2 5 7 4 4 0 1 1 3 4(15) - - 5,0 5,0
42Rostyslav Glovatsky / Julia Chefanova 1 1 1 3 2 2 1 4 - - - - - - 1,0 1,0
43Hardi Vahtra / Lisandra Lipp 7 2 4 2 4 3 7 0 2 3 5(15) - - - 4,0 4,0
51Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko 5 4 7 4 1 1 2 2 3 3 5(12) - - - 3,0 3,0
Tango
31Aleksejs Gutenko / Zane Kalniņa 5 6 3 6 6 5 4 0 0 1 2 4(17) - - 6,0 12,0
33Oļegs Bērziņš / Anna Bērziņa 2 2 5 1 7 6 6 1 3 3 3 4(10) - - 5,0 7,0
34Mikhail Tabolin / Uladzislava Tsaryk 4 5 7 7 5 7 5 0 0 0 1 4(19) - - 7,0 14,0
41Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu / Linda Rebane 6 7 2 5 4 4 3 0 1 2 4 - - - 4,0 9,0
42Rostyslav Glovatsky / Julia Chefanova 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 5 - - - - - - 1,0 2,0
43Hardi Vahtra / Lisandra Lipp 7 3 6 2 2 3 7 0 2 4(10) - - - - 3,0 7,0
51Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko 3 4 4 4 1 2 2 1 3 4(8) - - - - 2,0 5,0
V. Waltz
31Aleksejs Gutenko / Zane Kalniņa 3 5 3 7 5 5 3 0 0 3 3 6 - - 5,0 17,0
33Oļegs Bērziņš / Anna Bērziņa 4 4 4 1 4 4 4 1 1 1 7 - - - 4,0 11,0
34Mikhail Tabolin / Uladzislava Tsaryk 6 7 7 6 6 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 3 7 7,0 21,0
41Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu / Linda Rebane 7 6 2 5 7 6 5 0 1 1 1 3 5 - 6,0 15,0
42Rostyslav Glovatsky / Julia Chefanova 1 1 1 3 1 3 2 4 - - - - - - 1,0 3,0
43Hardi Vahtra / Lisandra Lipp 5 3 6 2 3 1 6 1 2 4 - - - - 3,0 10,0
51Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko 2 2 5 4 2 2 1 1 5 - - - - - 2,0 7,0
Slowfox
31Aleksejs Gutenko / Zane Kalniņa 3 5 4 7 7 6 3 0 0 2 3 4(15) - - 6,0 23,0
33Oļegs Bērziņš / Anna Bērziņa 4 2 3 1 2 5 5 1 3 4 - - - - 3,0 14,0
34Mikhail Tabolin / Uladzislava Tsaryk 5 6 7 6 6 7 7 0 0 0 0 1 4 - 7,0 28,0
41Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu / Linda Rebane 7 7 2 5 4 3 4 0 1 2 4 - - - 4,0 19,0
42Rostyslav Glovatsky / Julia Chefanova 1 1 1 4 3 2 2 3 5 - - - - - 1,0 4,0
43Hardi Vahtra / Lisandra Lipp 6 3 6 2 5 4 6 0 1 2 3 4(14) - - 5,0 15,0
51Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko 2 4 5 3 1 1 1 3 4 - - - - - 2,0 9,0
Quickstep
31Aleksejs Gutenko / Zane Kalniņa 3 5 4 6 5 6 3 0 0 2 3 5(20) 7 - 5,0 28,0
33Oļegs Bērziņš / Anna Bērziņa 6 2 3 1 2 5 4 1 3 4 - - - - 3,0 17,0
34Mikhail Tabolin / Uladzislava Tsaryk 5 7 7 7 6 7 6 0 0 0 0 1 3 7 7,0 35,0
41Ron Dobrjanski-Piirsalu / Linda Rebane 4 6 2 5 7 4 5 0 1 1 3 5(20) 6 - 6,0 25,0
42Rostyslav Glovatsky / Julia Chefanova 1 1 1 4 3 1 2 4 - - - - - - 1,0 5,0
43Hardi Vahtra / Lisandra Lipp 7 3 5 2 4 2 7 0 2 3 4 - - - 4,0 19,0
51Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko 2 4 6 3 1 3 1 2 3 5 - - - - 2,0 11,0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.