05/Nov/2017 - WDSF OPEN YOUTH Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
AIvan Agnellini DAndrey Borovski EAndrei Sabanski HMichelle Lindoee Enger JEduard Korotin LMartynas Kura NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu QBoris Odikadze TEva Bartunkova UJanis Vanags Su AIvan Agnellini DAndrey Borovski EAndrei Sabanski HMichelle Lindoee Enger JEduard Korotin LMartynas Kura NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu QBoris Odikadze TEva Bartunkova UJanis Vanags Su AIvan Agnellini DAndrey Borovski EAndrei Sabanski HMichelle Lindoee Enger JEduard Korotin LMartynas Kura NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu QBoris Odikadze TEva Bartunkova UJanis Vanags Su AIvan Agnellini DAndrey Borovski EAndrei Sabanski HMichelle Lindoee Enger JEduard Korotin LMartynas Kura NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu QBoris Odikadze TEva Bartunkova UJanis Vanags Su AIvan Agnellini DAndrey Borovski EAndrei Sabanski HMichelle Lindoee Enger JEduard Korotin LMartynas Kura NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu QBoris Odikadze TEva Bartunkova UJanis Vanags Su
1. Evgeny Nikitin / Julia Khurtina
Russian Federation
30 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1,0
11
11
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
-
1
x
x
1,0
11
10
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1,0
11
10
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
11
11
1
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
1,0
10
11
5.0
54
53
2. Vladislav Stytsiuk / Daria Chechel
Tornado / RU
24 F
2
1
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
2,0
11
11
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
3,0
11
11
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
2,0
11
11
1
x
x
3
-
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
2,0
9
10
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
3,0
10
11
12.0
52
54
3. Bertoldas Cepulis / Indre Sverciauskaite
Lithuania
36 F
2
1
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
-
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
11
10
4
x
x
3
x
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
11
10
4
x
x
2
-
-
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
-
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
-
3
-
x
2
x
x
3,0
7
8
4
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4,0
9
11
3
-
x
3
x
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
10
10
16.0
48
49
4. Alexey Potselov / Anastasia Perkova
Russian Federation
34 F
2
1
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4,0
9
10
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
9
11
3
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4,0
9
10
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
10
11
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4,0
8
11
17.0
45
53
5. Aleksandr Tishuk / Katsiaryna Shibeko
Sovremeny style / BY
22 F
2
1
5
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
5,0
7
10
6
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6,0
10
10
6
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6,0
8
9
6
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
5
-
-
4
x
x
5
x
-
5
x
x
5,0
8
8
6
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
x
6
-
-
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
5,0
10
9
27.0
43
46
6. Vladislavs Pecens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich
Latvia
33 F
2
1
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6,0
8
11
5
-
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
5,0
4
11
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5,0
8
11
5
x
x
2
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
6,0
6
11
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
6,0
10
11
28.0
36
55
7.- 8. Roens Rande / Alise Pliksa
Latvia
31 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
6
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
3
6
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
3
6
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
4
11
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
4
6
15
35
7.- 8. Artem Donskoy / Uljana Redchits
Estonia
32 2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
4
10
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
3
8
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
3
10
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
4
7
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
1
7
15
42
9. Artjoms Spradzins / Erika Elizabete Latnikova
Škutāna DS / LV
19 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
3
9
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
3
11
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
4
9
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
3
10
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
9
14
48
10. Rytis Dzemyda / Kornelija Dobrovolskyte
Sūkurys / LT
26 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
6
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
1
8
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
7
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
7
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
5
7
33
11. Timofey Naumov / Alisa Anisimova
Daugava / LV
21 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
9
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
4
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
8
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
4
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
7
1
32
12. Stepan Nazolin / Elizaveta Leonova
/ RU
13 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
5
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
0
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
5
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
7
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
5
0
29
13. Deniss Ivacenkovs / Adriana Ratniece
Deju studija 7 / LV
20 1 x - - - x - - - x x - 4 x x - x x - - - x - x 6 x x - x x - - - x - x 6 x - - - x - - - x x x 5 x - - - x x - - x - x 5 26
14.- 15. Anton Peredery / Olesja Bobrova
Daugava / LV
16 1 - x x - - x x x x - x 7 - x - - - - x x - - x 4 - x - - - - x x - - x 4 - x - - - - x x x - x 5 - x - - - - x x - - - 3 23
14.- 15. Haralds Lukins / Jelizaveta Slenska
Stars / LV
23 1 - - x - - x x - - - - 3 - x x - - x x x - x - 6 - x x - - - - x x - - 4 - - x - - - - x - - - 2 x x x x - - x x x - x 8 23
16. Kristo Kama / Mariann Hendrikson
Tango / EE
14 1 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - x - - - x - x - - - 3 - x - - - - - - - x - 2 - x - x - x - x - x - 5 - x - x - x - x - x - 5 16
17.- 19. Karmo Viherpuu / Madleen Kristen Alasi
Crause Tantsukool / EE
12 1 - - - - x - - x - - x 3 x - - - x - - - - - - 2 x - - - x - - x - x - 4 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - - x - - x x - - 3 13
17.- 19. Maxim Andrianov / Patricija Lielnora
Daugava / LV
15 1 x - x - - - - - - - x 3 - - x - - - - - - x - 2 - - x - - x - - - - x 3 - - x - - x - - - - x 3 - - - - - x - - - - x 2 13
17.- 19. Edgars Elberts / Marija Ance Reca
Rihtera deju skola / LV
17 1 x - - x - - x - - - - 3 - - - x - - - - - - x 2 x - - x - - x x - - - 4 x - - x - - - - - - - 2 - - - x - - - x - - - 2 13
20. Nikolajs Isajevs / Emma Sitkova
Sikspārnis / LV
11 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 x - - - - - - - - x - 2 4
21. Lauris Limbergs / Anna Farenhorste
Sara / LV
25 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.