05/Nov/2017 - WDSF OPEN YOUTH Latin
Marks in Final round

No. Adjudicators Calculation Rank Sum
AIvan Agnellini DAndrey Borovski EAndrei Sabanski HMichelle Lindoee Enger JEduard Korotin LMartynas Kura NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu QBoris Odikadze TEva Bartunkova UJanis Vanags 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Samba
22Aleksandr Tishuk / Katsiaryna Shibeko 5 6 5 6 6 5 4 5 4 5 5 0 0 0 2 8 - 5,0 5,0
24Vladislav Stytsiuk / Daria Chechel 2 2 2 3 3 4 2 3 2 3 6 0 5 9 - - - 2,0 2,0
30Evgeny Nikitin / Julia Khurtina 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 4 4 8 - - - - - 1,0 1,0
33Vladislavs Pecens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich 6 3 6 4 5 6 3 6 6 6 3 0 0 3 4 5 11 6,0 6,0
34Alexey Potselov / Anastasia Perkova 4 5 4 5 2 2 6 1 5 1 2 2 5 5 7 - - 4,0 4,0
36Bertoldas Cepulis / Indre Sverciauskaite 3 4 3 2 4 3 5 4 3 2 1 1 3 7 - - - 3,0 3,0
Cha Cha
22Aleksandr Tishuk / Katsiaryna Shibeko 6 6 5 6 6 5 3 4 4 6 5 0 0 1 3 6 - 6,0 11,0
24Vladislav Stytsiuk / Daria Chechel 1 2 2 4 4 2 4 3 2 5 6 1 5 6(12) - - - 3,0 5,0
30Evgeny Nikitin / Julia Khurtina 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 4 1 8 - - - - - 1,0 2,0
33Vladislavs Pecens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich 5 4 6 5 3 6 2 6 5 3 3 0 1 4 5 8 - 5,0 11,0
34Alexey Potselov / Anastasia Perkova 3 5 4 2 2 4 6 1 6 1 2 2 5 6(11) - - - 2,0 6,0
36Bertoldas Cepulis / Indre Sverciauskaite 4 3 3 3 5 3 5 5 3 2 4 0 1 6(17) - - - 4,0 7,0
Rumba
22Aleksandr Tishuk / Katsiaryna Shibeko 6 6 5 6 5 6 4 4 5 6 5 0 0 0 2 6 - 6,0 17,0
24Vladislav Stytsiuk / Daria Chechel 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 3 3 4 6 0 4 9 - - - 2,0 7,0
30Evgeny Nikitin / Julia Khurtina 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 4 7 - - - - - 1,0 3,0
33Vladislavs Pecens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich 5 4 6 5 6 5 5 6 4 5 3 0 0 1 3 8 - 5,0 16,0
34Alexey Potselov / Anastasia Perkova 3 5 3 4 3 4 6 1 6 1 1 3 3 6 - - - 4,0 10,0
36Bertoldas Cepulis / Indre Sverciauskaite 4 2 4 1 4 3 2 5 2 3 2 1 5 7 - - - 3,0 10,0
Paso Doble
22Aleksandr Tishuk / Katsiaryna Shibeko 6 6 5 5 6 5 3 5 4 5 5 0 0 1 2 8 - 5,0 22,0
24Vladislav Stytsiuk / Daria Chechel 1 3 3 2 3 4 2 3 2 4 6 1 4 8 - - - 2,0 9,0
30Evgeny Nikitin / Julia Khurtina 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 3 3 7 - - - - - 1,0 4,0
33Vladislavs Pecens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich 5 2 6 6 5 6 5 6 5 6 4 0 1 1 2 6 - 6,0 22,0
34Alexey Potselov / Anastasia Perkova 3 5 4 4 2 2 6 1 6 1 1 3 5 6(10) - - - 3,0 13,0
36Bertoldas Cepulis / Indre Sverciauskaite 4 4 2 3 4 3 4 4 3 2 2 0 3 6(15) - - - 4,0 14,0
Jive
22Aleksandr Tishuk / Katsiaryna Shibeko 6 6 5 6 5 5 4 4 3 6 4 0 0 1 4 7(30) - 5,0 27,0
24Vladislav Stytsiuk / Daria Chechel 2 2 2 4 3 2 2 3 4 5 6 0 5 7 - - - 3,0 12,0
30Evgeny Nikitin / Julia Khurtina 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 2 1 3 5 6 - - - - - 1,0 5,0
33Vladislavs Pecens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich 5 4 6 5 6 6 5 6 5 4 3 0 0 1 3 7(31) - 6,0 28,0
34Alexey Potselov / Anastasia Perkova 4 5 4 2 4 4 6 1 6 2 2 1 4 4 8 - - 4,0 17,0
36Bertoldas Cepulis / Indre Sverciauskaite 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 5 2 1 1 4 5 10 - - - 2,0 16,0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.