05/Nov/2017 - WDSF OPEN JUN.II Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
BNatalia Urban DAndrey Borovski FOleg Petrovskyy GIgor Jagersky JEduard Korotin MLiudmila Bankauskiene NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu UJanis Vanags Su BNatalia Urban DAndrey Borovski FOleg Petrovskyy GIgor Jagersky JEduard Korotin MLiudmila Bankauskiene NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu UJanis Vanags Su BNatalia Urban DAndrey Borovski FOleg Petrovskyy GIgor Jagersky JEduard Korotin MLiudmila Bankauskiene NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu UJanis Vanags Su BNatalia Urban DAndrey Borovski FOleg Petrovskyy GIgor Jagersky JEduard Korotin MLiudmila Bankauskiene NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu UJanis Vanags Su BNatalia Urban DAndrey Borovski FOleg Petrovskyy GIgor Jagersky JEduard Korotin MLiudmila Bankauskiene NAngela Dolghii PMiguel Abreu UJanis Vanags Su
1. Roberts Andersons / Jekaterina Rasimjonoka
Dzintars / LV
24 F
2
1
6
-
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
8
8
6
-
-
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
6
8
6
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
1,0
5
8
6
-
-
1
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
1,0
5
8
6
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
-
x
1
-
x
1
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
4
8
7.0
28
40
2. Artem Esayan / Anna Kormyshenkova
ТСК Лидер / RU
14 F
2
1
3
x
x
2
x
-
1
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
-
1
-
x
3
-
x
1,0
6
6
1
x
x
2
-
-
1
x
x
2
-
-
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1,0
7
7
3
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
3
-
-
4
-
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
1
-
-
5
-
-
3,0
2
6
1
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2,0
6
9
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
-
x
4
x
x
2,0
6
9
9.0
27
37
3. Stepan Chernyshev / Sofia Golovatik
Russian Federation
33 F
2
1
1
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
-
4
-
x
2
-
-
5
-
-
3,0
5
5
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
3
-
-
5
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
4,0
5
8
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
-
4
-
-
4,0
5
7
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
5
-
x
3,0
6
9
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
3,0
7
7
17.0
28
36
4. Timofey Naumov / Alisa Anisimova
Daugava / LV
23 F
2
1
2
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
4
x
-
2
x
x
4
-
-
3
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
4,0
5
6
3
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
-
3
x
x
5,0
6
8
2
x
x
2
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
-
5
-
-
2
x
x
2,0
5
7
3
x
x
4
-
-
6
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
-
2
x
x
5
x
-
2
x
x
4,0
6
6
2
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
-
2
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
5,0
4
8
20.0
26
35
5. Andreas Lepiste / Sofia Dzevulskaja
Kreedo Dance / EE
15 F
2
1
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
4
-
-
4
x
x
5,0
6
8
5
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
3,0
5
8
5
-
x
4
-
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
6
x
-
4
x
x
3
x
x
5,0
6
7
5
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
5,0
5
9
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
4,0
7
8
22.0
29
40
6. Vladyslav Losiev / Olesia Yuvko
Harmony / UA
25 F
2
1
5
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
-
6,0
6
8
4
x
x
5
-
-
2
x
x
6
x
-
6
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
6,0
5
6
4
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
-
6
-
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
6,0
7
6
4
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
-
6,0
5
8
4
x
x
6
-
-
2
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
x
3
-
-
4
x
-
5
-
-
6
-
-
6,0
4
4
30.0
27
32
7. Makar Melekhavets / Anastasia Mihutskaya
Sovremeny style / BY
22 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
4
5
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
6
6
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
4
7
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
7
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
4
5
23
30
8. Glovatskyi Rostyslav / Chefanova Juliya
Ukraine
30 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
3
6
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
4
6
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
6
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
8
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
5
6
20
32
9. Alari Ameljushenko / Sandra Kallas
Estonia
35 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
4
6
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
2
8
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
6
5
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
4
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
3
8
19
35
10.- 11. Oskars Vainovskis / Karina Annette Mazjane
Dzintars / LV
27 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
9
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
1
7
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
7
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
7
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
4
5
16
35
10.- 11. Kristofer Robin Maasalu / Kretel Kurs
Estonia
36 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
3
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
8
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
6
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
4
6
16
28
12. Mihkel Jantson / Alexandra Skvortsova
Estonia
32 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
3
7
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
9
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
2
6
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
3
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
6
11
31
13. Artur Biele / Marija Elizabete Kravcuka
Dzintars / LV
13 1 - x x - - - x x x 5 - - x x - - x x x 5 - x x x - - x x x 6 x x x x - - x x x 7 - - x - - - x x x 4 27
14. Reinis Dimants / Linda Aboltina
Golda / LV
19 1 - - - - - - - x x 2 x x - x - - - - x 4 - - - x x - x x x 5 - - x x - x x - x 5 - - - x x x x - x 5 21
15. Enrico Piirsalu / Sarah Sofie Barjabin
DC Leevi / EE
28 1 x - - - x x - x x 5 - - - - x x - x - 3 x x x - x - - x x 6 - - x - x - - x - 3 - - - - x x - - x 3 20
16. Gustavs Bergmanis / Helma Viksna
Daugava / LV
16 1 x - - - x - x x - 4 x x x - - x x - - 5 x - - - - x x - x 4 x - - - - - - - - 1 x - - - - - x - x 3 17
17. Aurimas Meska / Gabija Lapseviciute
Davi / LT
20 1 - x x - - - - x x 4 - x - x - - - - - 2 - x - - - - - - x 2 - x - - - - - - - 1 - x x - - x x x x 6 15
18. Artem Bezborodkin / Mariia Varlamova
Russian Federation
31 1 x - - x - x - - - 3 x - - x - - - - - 2 - - x - - x - - - 2 - - - - - x - - - 1 x - x - - - - - - 2 10
19. Rytis Dzemyda / Kornelija Dobrovolskyte
Sūkurys / LT
26 1 - - x x - x - - - 3 - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - x - x - - - 2 - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - x - x - - - 2 9
20. Stepan Nazolin / Elizaveta Leonova
/ RU
17 1 - x - - - - - - - 1 - x x - - - - - - 2 - - - x - - - - - 1 - x - - - - - - - 1 - x - - - x - - - 2 7
21. Martin Filatenko / Liisi-Rebeka Luik
Respect / EE
18 1 - - - x - x - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 2
22. Mikhail Tabolin / Uladzislava Tsaryk
Sovremeny style / BY
11 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - x - 1 1
23. Roberts Urtans / Anete Medniece
Latvia
34 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.