05/Nov/2017 - WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN Latin
Table of results

No. of participants: 20 Start number
Adjudicators 11Andrey Davydik / Anastasija Bezuglaja 12Denis Savchenko / Anastasia Shklarova 13Arthur Tagirov / Rebeka Cherepanova 15Konstantin Gorodilov / Dominika Bergmannova 17Philipp Onishchenko / Ekaterina Panteleeva 18Dominykas Dauksas / Svetlana Azarova 19Lorenzo Molitierno / Yana Koroleva 20Adomas Kielaitis / Ugne Bruzgaite 21Pierluigi Videsott / Netta Leppiniemi 22Matas Lukasovas / Rugile Monginaite 23Vladislav Robatshenko / Juliana Menzhinskaya 24Aleksandr Tishuk / Katsiaryna Shibeko 26Viacheslav Golubkov / Alena Prikhodko 27Haralds Lukins / Jelizaveta Slenska 29Arturs Freimanis / Marina Tulp
A) Ivan Agnellini
C) Andrey Shamshurov
E) Andrei Sabanski
F) Oleg Petrovskyy
G) Igor Jagersky
H) Michelle Lindoee Enger
I) Svjatoslav Jushkov
K) Ausrele Visockiene
O) Galina Smirnova
Q) Boris Odikadze
R) Claus Wodstrup
T) Eva Bartunkova
U) Janis Vanags
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
2
1
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
3
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
4
1
4
5
5
5
5
1
1
5
5
2
4
5
3
0
5
4
0
2
4
5
3
2
2
1
2
5
1
2
2
1
5
3
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
0
3
0
4
5
3
3
5
5
3
5
0
0
2
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
1
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
3
5
5
0
1
1
3
2
0
1
5
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
1
3
2
4
3
3
5
3
5
Result of 1st round 1 0 7 55 57 50 44 30 2 39 16 5 27 2 39
Qualified for redance X X X         X X   X X X X  
A) Ivan Agnellini
C) Andrey Shamshurov
E) Andrei Sabanski
F) Oleg Petrovskyy
G) Igor Jagersky
H) Michelle Lindoee Enger
I) Svjatoslav Jushkov
K) Ausrele Visockiene
O) Galina Smirnova
Q) Boris Odikadze
R) Claus Wodstrup
T) Eva Bartunkova
U) Janis Vanags
1
0
0
0
1
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
        4
4
0
0
0
5
0
1
3
0
5
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
2
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
5
2
5
4
0
1
4
4
4
0
4
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
Result of redance 6 0 12         27 0   12 12 36 2  
Qualified for 2nd round       X X X X X   X     X   X
A) Ivan Agnellini
C) Andrey Shamshurov
E) Andrei Sabanski
F) Oleg Petrovskyy
G) Igor Jagersky
H) Michelle Lindoee Enger
I) Svjatoslav Jushkov
K) Ausrele Visockiene
O) Galina Smirnova
Q) Boris Odikadze
R) Claus Wodstrup
T) Eva Bartunkova
U) Janis Vanags
      0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
2
5
4
4
5
0
4
4
2
5
0
2
4
5
3
3
4
0
0
0
5
4
4
5
0
3
5
3
1
1
5
5
0
3
4
4
4
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
0
0
0
3
4
2
1
0
5
2
5
    0
0
1
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  5
1
0
5
1
0
0
0
2
0
5
4
5
Result of 2nd round       55 41 36 41 2   22     5   28
Qualified for final       X X   X                
Result of final       5,0 25,0   16,0                
Start number 11Andrey Davydik / Anastasija Bezuglaja 12Denis Savchenko / Anastasia Shklarova 13Arthur Tagirov / Rebeka Cherepanova 15Konstantin Gorodilov / Dominika Bergmannova 17Philipp Onishchenko / Ekaterina Panteleeva 18Dominykas Dauksas / Svetlana Azarova 19Lorenzo Molitierno / Yana Koroleva 20Adomas Kielaitis / Ugne Bruzgaite 21Pierluigi Videsott / Netta Leppiniemi 22Matas Lukasovas / Rugile Monginaite 23Vladislav Robatshenko / Juliana Menzhinskaya 24Aleksandr Tishuk / Katsiaryna Shibeko 26Viacheslav Golubkov / Alena Prikhodko 27Haralds Lukins / Jelizaveta Slenska 29Arturs Freimanis / Marina Tulp
Rank from
Rank to
17
 
19
20
14
16
1
 
5
 
7
 
3
 
12
 
19
20
10
 
14
16
14
16
11
 
18
 
9
 

No. of participants: 20 Start number
Adjudicators 30Nikita Moisejenko / Jurga Gustaite 32Vyacheslav Samokhin / Aida Kairgaliyeva 33Evgeny Nikolaev / Ekaterina Isakova 34Artem Efanin / Anna Dergunova 35Bertoldas Cepulis / Indre Sverciauskaite                    
A) Ivan Agnellini
C) Andrey Shamshurov
E) Andrei Sabanski
F) Oleg Petrovskyy
G) Igor Jagersky
H) Michelle Lindoee Enger
I) Svjatoslav Jushkov
K) Ausrele Visockiene
O) Galina Smirnova
Q) Boris Odikadze
R) Claus Wodstrup
T) Eva Bartunkova
U) Janis Vanags
5
5
5
1
0
5
5
4
3
5
4
3
5
3
5
5
5
2
2
5
0
2
5
3
5
2
5
5
2
5
5
4
2
4
5
3
4
4
2
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
                   
Result of 1st round 50 44 50 58 9                    
Qualified for redance         X                    
A) Ivan Agnellini
C) Andrey Shamshurov
E) Andrei Sabanski
F) Oleg Petrovskyy
G) Igor Jagersky
H) Michelle Lindoee Enger
I) Svjatoslav Jushkov
K) Ausrele Visockiene
O) Galina Smirnova
Q) Boris Odikadze
R) Claus Wodstrup
T) Eva Bartunkova
U) Janis Vanags
        2
0
0
0
0
3
0
5
2
3
5
1
2
                   
Result of redance         23                    
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X                      
A) Ivan Agnellini
C) Andrey Shamshurov
E) Andrei Sabanski
F) Oleg Petrovskyy
G) Igor Jagersky
H) Michelle Lindoee Enger
I) Svjatoslav Jushkov
K) Ausrele Visockiene
O) Galina Smirnova
Q) Boris Odikadze
R) Claus Wodstrup
T) Eva Bartunkova
U) Janis Vanags
5
1
5
0
0
4
5
4
3
3
0
3
0
4
3
3
5
0
1
5
0
2
4
5
5
0
2
4
3
3
5
5
3
2
3
0
5
2
0
2
5
5
3
5
5
4
5
4
5
1
4
5
                     
Result of 2nd round 33 37 37 53                      
Qualified for final   X X X                      
Result of final   21,0 28,0 10,0                      
Start number 30Nikita Moisejenko / Jurga Gustaite 32Vyacheslav Samokhin / Aida Kairgaliyeva 33Evgeny Nikolaev / Ekaterina Isakova 34Artem Efanin / Anna Dergunova 35Bertoldas Cepulis / Indre Sverciauskaite                    
Rank from
Rank to
8
 
4
 
6
 
2
 
13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.