05/Nov/2017 - WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN Latin
Marks in Final round

No. Adjudicators Calculation Rank Sum
AIvan Agnellini CAndrey Shamshurov EAndrei Sabanski FOleg Petrovskyy GIgor Jagersky HMichelle Lindoee Enger ISvjatoslav Jushkov KAusrele Visockiene OGalina Smirnova QBoris Odikadze RClaus Wodstrup TEva Bartunkova UJanis Vanags 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Samba
15Konstantin Gorodilov / Dominika Bergmannova 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 2 10 - - - - - 1,0 1,0
17Philipp Onishchenko / Ekaterina Panteleeva 5 4 3 5 4 5 3 3 5 5 6 4 3 0 0 4 7(24) - - 5,0 5,0
19Lorenzo Molitierno / Yana Koroleva 3 6 6 4 2 3 6 5 4 3 3 5 4 0 1 5 8 - - 3,0 3,0
32Vyacheslav Samokhin / Aida Kairgaliyeva 4 5 4 3 6 6 2 6 6 4 2 3 5 0 2 4 7(22) - - 4,0 4,0
33Evgeny Nikolaev / Ekaterina Isakova 6 3 5 6 5 4 5 4 3 6 4 6 6 0 0 2 5 8 - 6,0 6,0
34Artem Efanin / Anna Dergunova 1 2 2 2 3 2 4 2 2 2 1 2 1 3 11 - - - - 2,0 2,0
Cha Cha
15Konstantin Gorodilov / Dominika Bergmannova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 4 1 1 11 - - - - - 1,0 2,0
17Philipp Onishchenko / Ekaterina Panteleeva 6 3 3 5 2 5 4 4 5 5 6 3 4 0 1 4 7(23) - - 4,0 9,0
19Lorenzo Molitierno / Yana Koroleva 3 6 6 4 3 2 6 5 3 3 1 6 5 1 2 6 7(19) - - 3,0 6,0
32Vyacheslav Samokhin / Aida Kairgaliyeva 5 5 4 3 6 6 2 6 6 4 5 5 3 0 1 3 5 9 - 6,0 10,0
33Evgeny Nikolaev / Ekaterina Isakova 4 4 5 6 5 4 5 3 4 6 2 4 6 0 1 2 7(25) - - 5,0 11,0
34Artem Efanin / Anna Dergunova 2 2 2 2 4 3 3 2 1 2 3 2 2 1 9 - - - - 2,0 4,0
Rumba
15Konstantin Gorodilov / Dominika Bergmannova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 2 11 - - - - - 1,0 3,0
17Philipp Onishchenko / Ekaterina Panteleeva 6 5 4 5 3 6 4 4 6 5 6 4 4 0 0 1 6 9 - 6,0 15,0
19Lorenzo Molitierno / Yana Koroleva 3 6 6 4 2 4 6 5 4 4 1 6 5 1 2 3 7 - - 4,0 10,0
32Vyacheslav Samokhin / Aida Kairgaliyeva 4 3 3 3 6 5 2 6 5 3 2 3 3 0 2 8 - - - 3,0 13,0
33Evgeny Nikolaev / Ekaterina Isakova 5 4 5 6 5 2 5 2 3 6 3 5 6 0 2 4 5 10 - 5,0 16,0
34Artem Efanin / Anna Dergunova 2 2 2 2 4 3 3 3 2 2 5 2 1 1 8 - - - - 2,0 6,0
Paso Doble
15Konstantin Gorodilov / Dominika Bergmannova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 12 - - - - - 1,0 4,0
17Philipp Onishchenko / Ekaterina Panteleeva 6 4 3 5 3 6 3 5 5 5 6 4 5 0 0 3 5 10 - 5,0 20,0
19Lorenzo Molitierno / Yana Koroleva 4 6 5 4 2 4 6 4 2 4 2 6 3 0 3 4 9 - - 3,0 13,0
32Vyacheslav Samokhin / Aida Kairgaliyeva 3 5 4 3 6 5 2 6 6 3 3 2 4 0 2 6 8 - - 4,0 17,0
33Evgeny Nikolaev / Ekaterina Isakova 5 3 6 6 5 3 5 3 4 6 4 5 6 0 0 3 5 9 - 6,0 22,0
34Artem Efanin / Anna Dergunova 2 2 2 2 4 2 4 2 3 2 1 3 2 1 9 - - - - 2,0 8,0
Jive
15Konstantin Gorodilov / Dominika Bergmannova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 12 - - - - - 1,0 5,0
17Philipp Onishchenko / Ekaterina Panteleeva 6 3 3 5 3 6 4 4 5 6 6 4 2 0 1 4 7(23) 9 - 5,0 25,0
19Lorenzo Molitierno / Yana Koroleva 3 6 6 4 2 2 6 5 4 3 1 5 4 1 3 5 8 - - 3,0 16,0
32Vyacheslav Samokhin / Aida Kairgaliyeva 4 5 4 3 6 5 2 6 6 4 4 2 5 0 2 3 7(23) 10 - 4,0 21,0
33Evgeny Nikolaev / Ekaterina Isakova 5 4 5 6 4 4 5 3 3 5 3 6 6 0 0 3 6 10 - 6,0 28,0
34Artem Efanin / Anna Dergunova 2 2 2 2 5 3 3 2 2 2 2 3 3 0 8 - - - - 2,0 10,0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.