05/Nov/2017 - JUV. OPEN E6 6-Dance
Table of results

No. of participants: 22 Start number
Adjudicators 138Aleksejs Žiļcovs-Ziņins / Viktorija Šilkina 140Aleksandrs Samardžijevs / Anastasija Bogačova 141Maksims Bogdanovs / Patrīcija Paula Vindele 144Aleksis Savļaks / Gabriela Leonoviča 145Nikolajs Čistjuļins / Madara Ance Cinīte 146Timas Narkevičius / Auksė Dragūnaitė 147Karli Kuldma / Victoria Makarov 148Mindaugas Jonauskas / Urtė Jankutė 152Laurynas Zaliukas / Marta Bartuseviciute 154Vladislavs Strumps / Nikolija Ņikitina 155Rolands Pocis / Dārta Ķemlere 156Domas Seibokas / Juste Janciunaite 158Dovydas Tamošauskas / Ugnė Vedeikytė 159Mihails Petrovs / Elija Veilande 160Aleksandrs Jurženkovs / Loreta Reinika
H) Michelle Lindoee Enger
L) Martynas Kura
R) Claus Wodstrup
S) Elena Levchenko
V) Aleksandrs Bessonovs
W) Jelena Danilcenko
X) Svetlana Vitolina
2/0
1/3
2/0
3/2
3/1
3/3
0/3
0/1
3/3
0/0
1/1
0/0
0/1
2/1
2/0
1/1
2/2
3/2
3/2
2/1
2/0
3/3
2/2
2/3
1/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
2/2
1/2
1/3
1/1
1/2
2/1
2/3
2/2
3/1
3/3
0/0
3/1
1/0
3/0
0/0
3/3
2/0
3/3
0/1
0/1
0/0
3/1
3/2
2/0
3/3
1/2
2/2
3/3
3/2
3/2
3/1
3/2
1/3
3/2
3/3
2/2
2/3
2/3
2/1
2/3
2/3
3/3
0/1
2/0
2/3
3/1
2/2
1/0
0/1
3/3
3/3
1/2
3/3
2/2
1/2
3/1
1/3
3/3
0/3
1/3
1/3
2/3
1/2
1/2
0/0
0/0
0/0
1/0
0/2
0/3
3/3
3/1
2/1
3/0
2/1
2/2
2/2
Result of 1st round 26 13 23 36 24 22 16 30 34 33 18 32 29 9 27
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X X     X X X   X X   X
H) Michelle Lindoee Enger
L) Martynas Kura
R) Claus Wodstrup
S) Elena Levchenko
V) Aleksandrs Bessonovs
W) Jelena Danilcenko
X) Svetlana Vitolina
0/1
0/0
1/0
0/2
0/0
1/1
1/0
  1/2
0/0
3/1
0/1
1/2
1/3
2/3
1/1
3/3
3/3
3/2
1/2
1/0
1/1
0/0
1/0
3/2
0/0
1/1
2/2
2/3
    2/2
1/2
0/2
3/3
3/1
1/3
3/3
1/0
2/2
0/0
3/0
2/2
2/2
2/0
3/2
3/2
1/2
1/1
3/2
2/3
3/3
  3/3
2/3
1/3
3/2
2/3
2/2
1/3
3/2
3/3
3/1
2/2
2/1
3/0
1/1
  3/2
1/0
1/0
0/2
0/0
0/0
0/0
Result of 2nd round 7   20 25 17     29 18 31   33 27   9
Qualified for final       X       X   X   X X    
Result of final       27,0       26,0   12,0   25,0 24,0    
Start number 138Aleksejs Žiļcovs-Ziņins / Viktorija Šilkina 140Aleksandrs Samardžijevs / Anastasija Bogačova 141Maksims Bogdanovs / Patrīcija Paula Vindele 144Aleksis Savļaks / Gabriela Leonoviča 145Nikolajs Čistjuļins / Madara Ance Cinīte 146Timas Narkevičius / Auksė Dragūnaitė 147Karli Kuldma / Victoria Makarov 148Mindaugas Jonauskas / Urtė Jankutė 152Laurynas Zaliukas / Marta Bartuseviciute 154Vladislavs Strumps / Nikolija Ņikitina 155Rolands Pocis / Dārta Ķemlere 156Domas Seibokas / Juste Janciunaite 158Dovydas Tamošauskas / Ugnė Vedeikytė 159Mihails Petrovs / Elija Veilande 160Aleksandrs Jurženkovs / Loreta Reinika
Rank from
Rank to
12
 
20
 
7
 
6
 
9
 
13
 
17
19
5
 
8
 
2
 
15
 
4
 
3
 
21
 
10
 

No. of participants: 22 Start number
Adjudicators 161Haralds Baltalksnis / Kiāra Klinta Felsberga 162Kristiāns Protasovs / Roberta Pusbarniece 164Adrians Derda / Amanda Meinarte 166Tadas Žukauskas / Greta Gedvilaitė 170Kristens Simsons / Alise Bērzupe 171Vejas Petrovskis / Gabriele Grušaite 172Ralfs Lejiņš / Nelli Morozova                
H) Michelle Lindoee Enger
L) Martynas Kura
R) Claus Wodstrup
S) Elena Levchenko
V) Aleksandrs Bessonovs
W) Jelena Danilcenko
X) Svetlana Vitolina
1/1
0/0
2/1
0/2
0/0
0/0
0/1
1/3
0/0
2/2
0/2
0/2
1/2
1/3
0/0
0/0
2/3
2/3
2/2
2/0
0/0
0/3
0/3
0/3
2/2
1/0
2/1
0/0
1/1
0/0
0/0
0/1
3/2
2/3
2/1
3/1
3/3
3/1
2/1
3/3
3/1
3/1
3/2
0/1
3/2
0/0
2/1
3/3
3/2
               
Result of 1st round 8 19 16 17 16 31 25                
Qualified for 2nd round           X X                
H) Michelle Lindoee Enger
L) Martynas Kura
R) Claus Wodstrup
S) Elena Levchenko
V) Aleksandrs Bessonovs
W) Jelena Danilcenko
X) Svetlana Vitolina
          1/3
2/3
1/3
3/3
2/3
1/2
0/1
0/0
0/0
1/1
0/0
1/1
2/0
2/0
               
Result of 2nd round           28 8                
Qualified for final           X                  
Result of final           12,0                  
Start number 161Haralds Baltalksnis / Kiāra Klinta Felsberga 162Kristiāns Protasovs / Roberta Pusbarniece 164Adrians Derda / Amanda Meinarte 166Tadas Žukauskas / Greta Gedvilaitė 170Kristens Simsons / Alise Bērzupe 171Vejas Petrovskis / Gabriele Grušaite 172Ralfs Lejiņš / Nelli Morozova                
Rank from
Rank to
22
 
14
 
17
19
16
 
17
19
1
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4b.