LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Reitingi un Kausi 2020 - Jaunieši LA (Reitingi)

  • Čempionāts - 08.02.2020 - piedalās 41 pāri.
Vieta Pāris Klubs Sum. 3 6 10
1 Andrejs Griņevičs / Kornelija Dobrovolskyte Dzintars 400
2 Artemijs Plakitins / Sofia Dzevulskaja Škutāna DS 385
3 Arturs Biele / Marija Elizabete Kravčuka Dancers 370
4 Germo-Carl Somer / Ksenija Razina Mirada 355
5 Artūrs Kotovs / Anastasija Ļečebrina Mirada 340
6 Daņiils Ternoviks / Marija Lapiņa Lesto 325
7 Armands Ezergailis / Alise Boriseviča Daugava 310
8 Daniils Buinickis / Darja Dmitrijeva Viva 300
9 Kirils Bogačovs / Milana Knirko Dzintars 290
10 Roberts Punka / Karīna Kārkliņa Vecrīga 280
11 Aleksejs Gutenko / Nikola Pankova Mirada 270
12 Paulis Ratnieks / Letīcija Jegi Lielupe 260
13 Martins Smirnovs / Anita Elizabete Ķeire Aura 250
14 Adrians Jānis Šteins / Helēna Siliņa Škutāna DS 240
15 Jānis Bārbals / Zane Kalniņa Daugava 230
16 Rūdolfs Kārlis Knauts / Evelīna Anita Dūdiņa Dancers 220
17 Artūrs Briežkalns / Annija Rudmieze Dance4U 210
18-20 Markuss Būmanis / Ksenija Popko Lielupe 190
18-20 Marks Kravcovs / Darina Jakovļeva Elfs 190
18-20 Dmitrijs Naumovs / Kristīne Krastiņa Liberta 190
21-22 Dāvids Alens Mūrnieks / Luīze Ludāne Mirada 165
21-22 Boriss Ļebedevs / Amanda Loginova Rīgas Skolēnu pils 165
23 Daņila Malinovskis / Daniella Čiževska Viva 150
24 Deniss Mihailovs / Kristiāna Freivalde Rīgas Skolēnu pils 140
25-41 Artemijs Gomozovs / Marianna Stolbuškina Dance4U 130
25-41 Markuss Geislers / Lelde Priede Aura 130
25-41 Artjoms Papšs / Marija Anastasija Ļebedeva Elfs 130
25-41 Aleksejs Kapustjonoks / Jūlija Sidorova D & D 130
25-41 Artemijs Kuzņecovs / Margarita Hržeņevska D & D 130
25-41 Kristiāns Mārtiņš Ramiņš / Kristīne Sīmane-Ambaine Rihtera deju skola 130
25-41 Jurijs Šibajevs / Darja Andrejeva-Žukova Elfs 130
25-41 Gerdas Prakapavičius / Annemarija Simonova D & D 130
25-41 Romans Gailišs / Oļesja Slastjone Vecrīga 130
25-41 Alvis Reinis Soboļevs / Daina Blūma Rīgas Skolēnu pils 130
25-41 Armands Dille / Arīna Puzanova Aura 130
25-41 Kristiāns Celmiņš / Kristiāna Kirilova Golda 130
25-41 Ernests Mekšs / Elizabete Plīruma Liberta 130
25-41 Edmunds Vasiļevskis / Agata Pavlova D & D 130
25-41 Rolans Stepanovs / Veronika Gžibovska Mirada 130
25-41 Vadims Cvetkovs / Emma Sitkova Viva 130
25-41 Kārlis Andersons / Paula Minčionoka Aura 130