Rīgas pavasaris, 03.04.2022.

Datums 03.04.2022.
Vieta 15.v-skola, Visvalža 9, Rīga, Latvia
Organizators Mirada
Atbildīgais Kirils Oševerovs-Alenovičs
Galvenais tiesnesis
Kaspars Bērzups
Valērijs Nazadze
Tiesneši
(A) Kristaps Kalniņš (Latvija)
(B) Rihards Eglītis (Latvija)
(C) Aleksandrs Boginičs (Latvija)
(D) Andrejs Rogovenko (Latvija)
(E) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvija)
(F) Juris Arājs (Latvija)
(G) Loreta Vainovska (Latvija)
(H) Jeļena Lavreņuka (Latvija)
(I) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvija)
(J) Vitālijs Poļikarpovs (Latvija)
Informātors
Aleksandra Kurusova
Mūzika
Uģis Putniņš
Sekretariāts
Andris Rudaks

Meitenes solo 2015.dz.g. un jaun.

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
54 1 Alise Umanska APK Dance
Latvija
52 1 Sofiia Mikaela Matinian APK Dance
Latvija
69 1 Milana Kucina APK Dance
Latvija
35 1 Vasilisa Vinakurova APK Dance
Latvija
53 1 Paula Źogota Amber Jūrmala
Latvija
56 2 Arina Ivanova APK Dance
Latvija
26 2 Anna Goldenberg APK Dance
Latvija
111 2 Aleksandra Vasiļjeva APK Dance
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
ABDEG
Ch
ABDEG
Summa
54 1 66665 56665 57/35
52 1 45655 66666 55/33
69 1 64545 45655 49/29
35 1 65565 33544 46/27
53 1 44644 44555 45/26
56 2 33544 35654 42/25
26 2 33544 44645 42/24
111 2 33544 43544 39/23
  • (A) Kristaps Kalniņš (Latvia)
  • (B) Rihards Eglītis (Latvia)
  • (D) Andrejs Rogovenko (Latvia)
  • (E) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvia)
  • (G) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)

Meitenes solo 2013.dz.g. un jaun.

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
67 1 Paula Ramoliņa Lielupe
Latvija
45 1 Amēlija Asafreja Amber Jūrmala
Latvija
54 1 Alise Umanska APK Dance
Latvija
52 2 Sofiia Mikaela Matinian APK Dance
Latvija
35 2 Vasilisa Vinakurova APK Dance
Latvija
64 2 Alise Sidorova APK Dance
Latvija
56 2 Arina Ivanova APK Dance
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
FGHIJ
Ch
FGHIJ
J
FGHIJ
Summa
67 1 56666 56666 56665 86/53
45 1 56665 66666 56566 86/52
54 1 46665 46565 35445 74/46
52 2 44545 55565 35555 71/43
35 2 44555 45555 45455 70/43
64 2 34545 44555 34444 63/39
56 2 34445 45454 34445 62/37
  • (F) Juris Arājs (Latvia)
  • (G) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)
  • (H) Jeļena Lavreņuka (Latvia)
  • (I) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvia)
  • (J) Vitālijs Poļikarpovs (Latvia)

Meitenes solo 2010.dz.g. un jaun.

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
59 1 Polina Namikina Amber Jūrmala
Latvija
66 1 Agnija Voitkeviča APK Dance
Latvija
41 1 Anželika Asafreja Amber Jūrmala
Latvija
23 1 Karīna Hmeļņicka Smolko deju studija
Latvija
67 1 Paula Ramoliņa Lielupe
Latvija
50 1 Nikola Šehavcova Aurum
Latvija
60 1 Alise Gridina Vērdiņš
Latvija
25 2 Alika Bogurdoviča Aurum
Latvija
24 2 Sofja Oļeiņikova Aurum
Latvija
36 2 Džūlija Belousova Mirada
Latvija
40 2 Arta Buholta Stars
Latvija
62 2 Keita Klebaha Vērdiņš
Latvija
27 2 Patrīcija Tīna Šmagre Stars
Latvija
39 2 Alisa Černakova Aurum
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
ABDEG
Q
ABDEG
Ch
ABDEG
J
ABDEG
Summa
59 1 66666 56666 66666 66666 119/72
66 1 66666 55665 66666 66666 117/70
41 1 65666 65666 66666 55665 115/70
23 1 65656 45655 56665 55665 108/65
67 1 66655 66655 55645 55555 106/64
50 1 56555 35656 55565 45656 103/62
60 1 45655 45545 55655 65665 102/61
25 2 55655 55545 55555 45555 99/60
24 2 45555 35555 44555 44655 94/58
36 2 44555 44555 55554 55544 93/57
40 2 44545 44545 45545 45555 91/55
62 2 45555 44554 44545 54545 91/55
27 2 45546 44545 33434 54546 87/51
39 2 44545 34544 44544 44545 85/50
  • (A) Kristaps Kalniņš (Latvia)
  • (B) Rihards Eglītis (Latvia)
  • (D) Andrejs Rogovenko (Latvia)
  • (E) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvia)
  • (G) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)

Meitenes solo 2007.dz.g. un jaun.

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
63 1 Aija Jaudzema Rihtera deju skola
Latvija
57 1 Darina Beknazarova APK Dance
Latvija
34 2 Sofja Pekareva RV Studio
Latvija
32 2 Ketija Osokina Lielupe
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
DFHIJ
V
DFHIJ
Q
DFHIJ
Ch
DFHIJ
R
DFHIJ
J
DFHIJ
Summa
63 1 66664 65465 66564 65555 65555 65665 161/98
57 1 65564 64454 54464 65665 65665 65665 156/93
34 2 65554 55455 55454 54455 54555 54454 141/86
32 2 54554 54444 55445 56555 55545 55554 141/85
  • (D) Andrejs Rogovenko (Latvia)
  • (F) Juris Arājs (Latvia)
  • (H) Jeļena Lavreņuka (Latvia)
  • (I) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvia)
  • (J) Vitālijs Poļikarpovs (Latvia)

Meitenes solo Sambas kauss

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
68 1 Paula Puze APK Dance
Latvija
66 2 Agnija Voitkeviča APK Dance
Latvija
41 3 Anželika Asafreja Amber Jūrmala
Latvija
28 4 Ksenija Samuilova Amber Jūrmala
Latvija
63 5 Aija Jaudzema Rihtera deju skola
Latvija
59 6 Polina Namikina Amber Jūrmala
Latvija
34 7-8 Sofja Pekareva RV Studio
Latvija
57 7-8 Darina Beknazarova APK Dance
Latvija
50 9 Nikola Šehavcova Aurum
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta S
ABEHJ
68 1 12111
66 2 31343
41 3 53424
28 4 24552
63 5 46235
59 6 65666
Nr Vieta S Summa
68 1 1 1
66 2 2 2
41 3 3 3
28 4 4 4
63 5 5 5
59 6 6 6
S
Nr Vieta 123456
68 1 4 - - - - -
63 5 - 123/9 - -
28 4 - 223/8 - -
41 3 - 124 - -
66 2 114 - - -
59 6 - - - - 15
Kopā
Nr Vieta S 123456 Summa
68 1 1 - - - - - - 1
66 2 2 - - - - - - 2
41 3 3 - - - - - - 3
28 4 4 - - - - - - 4
63 5 5 - - - - - - 5
59 6 6 - - - - - - 6

1/2 fināls

Nr Vieta S
ABEHJ
Summa
41 1-3 XXXXX 5
66 1-3 XXXXX 5
68 1-3 XXXXX 5
28 4 XXX-X 4
59 5-6 XXX-- 3
63 5-6 --XXX 3
34 7-8 X--X- 2
57 7-8 -X-X- 2
50 9 ----X 1
  • (A) Kristaps Kalniņš (Latvia)
  • (B) Rihards Eglītis (Latvia)
  • (E) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvia)
  • (H) Jeļena Lavreņuka (Latvia)
  • (J) Vitālijs Poļikarpovs (Latvia)

Bērni (LK) - E6

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
76 1 Oskars Vasiļjevs
Paula Linde
Daces deju skola
Latvija
E6
E6
2 (1/3)
92 2 Ivo Čeiss Rutkovskis
Karolīna Oševerova-Aļenoviča
Mirada
Latvija
E4
E4
5 (1/12)
82 3 Markuss Kalniņš
Džesika Morderere
Viva
Latvija
E4
E6
4 (2/12)
1 (2/4)
71 4 Emīls Limbēns
Anastasija Aristova
Boginiča DS
Latvija
E4
E4
3 (3/12)
79 5 Artūrs Karpovičs
Elizabete Laicāne
Ziemeļblāzma
Latvija
E6
E6
1 (2/3)
83 6 Matīss Ķincis
Ariana Smilga
Lielupe
Latvija
E6
E6
1 (3/3)
89 7 Artūrs Reinārs Petlahs
Anastasija Aferonoka
Boginiča DS
Latvija
E4
E4
1 (4/4)

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
BCDEFGI
V
BCDEFGI
Q
BCDEFGI
Ch
BCDEFGI
R
BCDEFGI
J
BCDEFGI
76 1 1112111 1111111 1112111 1111111 1112111 1111112
92 2 3231432 2332232 2221332 2333542 3223433 3322531
82 3 4443324 4423344 4443224 3422234 5331244 4433243
71 4 6356245 5245525 5356445 5244325 4444325 5254325
79 5 2524553 3554453 3534553 4656453 2556552 2546454
83 6 5775667 7666667 6765666 6765667 7675766 7775667
89 7 7667776 6777776 7677777 7577776 6767677 6667776
Nr Vieta W V Q Ch R J Summa
76 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
92 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 13
82 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 17
71 4 5 5 5 4 4 4 27
79 5 4 4 4 5 5 5 27
83 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 37
89 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 41
W
Nr Vieta 1234567
76 1 6 - - - - - -
79 4 - 234 - - -
92 2 136 - - - -
82 3 - 137 - - -
89 7 - - - - - 37
71 5 - 1235 - -
83 6 - - - - 24 -
V
Nr Vieta 1234567
76 1 7 - - - - - -
89 7 - - - - - 27
83 6 - - - - - 5 -
82 3 - 137 - - -
92 2 - 4 - - - - -
71 5 - 2237 - -
79 4 - - 24 - - -
Q
Nr Vieta 1234567
76 1 6 - - - - - -
92 2 15 - - - - -
89 7 - - - - - 17
83 6 - - - - 16 -
79 4 - - 34 - - -
82 3 - 237 - - -
71 5 - - 136 - -
Ch
Nr Vieta 1234567
89 7 - - - - 127
76 1 7 - - - - - -
82 2 - 35/12 - - - -
71 4 - 235 - - -
92 3 - 25/13 - - - -
79 5 - - 135 - -
83 6 - - - - 15 -
R
Nr Vieta 1234567
76 1 6 - - - - - -
83 6 - - - - 14 -
89 7 - - - - - 37
79 5 - 2226 - -
82 3 124 - - - -
92 2 - 26 - - - -
71 4 - 126 - - -
J
Nr Vieta 1234567
76 1 6 - - - - - -
71 4 - 234/11 - - -
89 6 - - - - - 4 -
82 3 - 14 - - - -
92 2 136 - - - -
83 7 - - - - 137
79 5 - 114/14 - - -
Kopā
Nr Vieta WVQChRJ 1234567 Summa
76 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - 6
92 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 - - - - - - - 13
82 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 - - - - - - - 17
71 4 5 5 5 4 4 4 - - - 3/12 - - - 27
79 5 4 4 4 5 5 5 - - - 3/12 - - - 27
83 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 - - - - - - - 37
89 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 - - - - - - - 41
Noteikumu #11, vieta: 4
Nr Vieta 1234567
79 5 - - - 2138 - -
71 4 - - - 24 - - -
  • (B) Rihards Eglītis (Latvia)
  • (C) Aleksandrs Boginičs (Latvia)
  • (D) Andrejs Rogovenko (Latvia)
  • (E) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvia)
  • (F) Juris Arājs (Latvia)
  • (G) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)
  • (I) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvia)

Juniori I - E4/E6

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
80 1 Timurs Beilo
Milana Smirnova
Viva
Latvija
E6
E4
3 (1/5)
7 (1/19)
35 2 Rolands Šumeiko
Aurelija Upena
Amber Jūrmala
Latvija
E6
E6
2 (2/5)
70 3 Oskars Kivrāns
Vanesa Volkova
Viva
Latvija
E6
E6
2 (3/5)
32 4 Marats Kurbatovs
Paula Kolča
Lielupe
Latvija
E6
E6
1 (4/5)
77 5 Maksims Namikins
Annija Pinne
Vērdiņš
Latvija
E6
E6
1 (5/5)
86 6 Jegors Pizāns
Elēna Lielā-Kārkliņa
Amber Jūrmala
Latvija
E4
E6
1 (1/2)
1 (6/6)
90 7 Kārlis Baumanis
Jevgēnija Siņicina
Vērdiņš
Latvija
E4
E4
1 (2/2)

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
BCEGHIJ
V
BCEGHIJ
Q
BCEGHIJ
Ch
BCEGHIJ
R
BCEGHIJ
J
BCEGHIJ
80 1 2222232 1121135 2122132 2111111 4111121 1111221
35 2 1111111 3312211 1211211 1222422 3322632 2222612
70 3 3354466 2443442 3443445 3343263 1433243 3333345
32 4 4463525 4234324 5334324 4434335 2245316 4644153
77 5 5635353 5565553 4555553 5665554 6556464 6555464
86 6 6546644 6656666 6666666 7556646 5664555 5466536
90 7 7777777 7777777 7777777 6777777 7777777 7777777
Nr Vieta W V Q Ch R J Summa
80 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 8
35 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 10
70 3 4 4 4 3 3 3 21
32 4 3 3 3 4 4 4 21
77 5 5 5 5 5 6 5 31
86 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 35
90 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 42
W
Nr Vieta 1234567
35 1 7 - - - - - -
90 7 - - - - - - 7
86 6 - - - 34 - -
80 2 - 6 - - - - -
77 5 - - 336 - -
32 3 - 124/13 - - -
70 4 - - 24/14 - - -
V
Nr Vieta 1234567
90 7 - - - - - - 7
35 2 35 - - - - -
86 6 - - - - 17 -
80 1 4 - - - - - -
77 5 - - 116 - -
32 3 - 24 - - - -
70 4 - 237 - - -
Q
Nr Vieta 1234567
90 7 - - - - - - 7
35 1 5 - - - - - -
80 2 26 - - - - -
32 3 - 14 - - - -
86 6 - - - - - 7 -
70 4 - - 26 - - -
77 5 - - 127 - -
Ch
Nr Vieta 1234567
90 7 - - - - - 17
80 1 6 - - - - - -
35 2 16 - - - - -
86 6 - - - 136 -
77 5 - - - 15 - -
70 3 - 15 - - - -
32 4 - - 36 - - -
R
Nr Vieta 1234567
80 1 5 - - - - - -
35 2 - 36 - - - -
90 7 - - - - - - 7
32 4 134 - - - -
70 3 125 - - - -
77 6 - - - 24 - -
86 5 - - - 15 - -
J
Nr Vieta 1234567
80 1 5 - - - - - -
32 4 1125 - - -
35 2 16 - - - - -
90 7 - - - - - - 7
70 3 - - 5 - - - -
86 6 - - 124 - -
77 5 - - - 25 - -
Kopā
Nr Vieta WVQChRJ 1234567 Summa
80 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 - - - - - - - 8
35 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 - - - - - - - 10
70 3 4 4 4 3 3 3 - - 3/9 - - - - 21
32 4 3 3 3 4 4 4 - - 3/9 - - - - 21
77 5 5 5 5 5 6 5 - - - - - - - 31
86 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 - - - - - - - 35
90 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 - - - - - - - 42
Noteikumu #11, vieta: 3
Nr Vieta 1234567
32 4 - - 1933 - - -
70 3 - - 22 - - - -
  • (B) Rihards Eglītis (Latvia)
  • (C) Aleksandrs Boginičs (Latvia)
  • (E) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvia)
  • (G) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)
  • (H) Jeļena Lavreņuka (Latvia)
  • (I) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvia)
  • (J) Vitālijs Poļikarpovs (Latvia)

Juniori I - D ST

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
35 1 Rolands Šumeiko
Aurelija Upena
Amber Jūrmala
Latvija
E6
E6
2 (1/4)
70 2 Oskars Kivrāns
Vanesa Volkova
Viva
Latvija
E6
E6
1 (2/4)
32 3 Marats Kurbatovs
Paula Kolča
Lielupe
Latvija
E6
E6
1 (3/4)
77 4 Maksims Namikins
Annija Pinne
Vērdiņš
Latvija
E6
E6
1 (4/4)

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
ADFGHIJ
T
ADFGHIJ
V
ADFGHIJ
Q
ADFGHIJ
35 1 2111111 2121212 2122231 2121311
70 2 1232233 1332144 1231324 1232233
32 3 4423322 4414331 4313112 4313122
77 4 3344444 3243423 3444443 3444444
Nr Vieta W T V Q Summa
35 1 1 1 1 1 4
70 2 2 2 3 3 10
32 3 3 4 2 2 11
77 4 4 3 4 4 15
W
Nr Vieta 1234
35 1 6 - - -
77 4 - - 27
70 2 14 - -
32 3 - 35 -
T
Nr Vieta 1234
35 1 37 - -
77 3 - 25/13 -
70 2 235/10 -
32 4 224 -
V
Nr Vieta 1234
35 1 26 - -
77 4 - - 27
70 3 24/6 - -
32 2 34/5 - -
Q
Nr Vieta 1234
77 4 - - 17
35 1 4 - - -
70 3 14/7 - -
32 2 24/6 - -
Kopā
Nr Vieta WTVQ 1234 Summa
35 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - 4
70 2 2 2 3 3 - - - - 10
32 3 3 4 2 2 - - - - 11
77 4 4 3 4 4 - - - - 15
  • (A) Kristaps Kalniņš (Latvia)
  • (D) Andrejs Rogovenko (Latvia)
  • (F) Juris Arājs (Latvia)
  • (G) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)
  • (H) Jeļena Lavreņuka (Latvia)
  • (I) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvia)
  • (J) Vitālijs Poļikarpovs (Latvia)

Juniori II + Jaunieši - E6

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
69 1 Romans Rubļovs
Keita Tihonova
Mirada
Latvija
E4
E4
2 (1/3)
73 2 Ēriks Freivalds
Viktorija Samanta Leimane
Rīgas Skolēnu pils
Latvija
E4
E4
1 (2/3)
75 3 Aleksejs Asafrejs
Vanesa Arseņjeva
Amber Jūrmala
Latvija
E4
E4
1 (3/3)

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
BCDEFHJ
V
BCDEFHJ
Q
BCDEFHJ
Ch
BCDEFHJ
R
BCDEFHJ
J
BCDEFHJ
69 1 1111111 1111111 1111111 2221211 1221111 1121111
73 2 2223233 2222222 2323223 1132323 2132322 2232222
75 3 3332322 3333333 3232332 3313132 3313233 3313333
Nr Vieta W V Q Ch R J Summa
69 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
73 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
75 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 18
W
Nr Vieta 123
69 1 7 - -
73 2 - 4 -
75 3 - 37
V
Nr Vieta 123
69 1 7 - -
75 3 - - 7
73 2 - 7 -
Q
Nr Vieta 123
69 1 7 - -
73 2 - 4 -
75 3 - 37
Ch
Nr Vieta 123
75 3 237
69 1 37 -
73 2 24 -
R
Nr Vieta 123
75 3 127
69 1 5 - -
73 2 15 -
J
Nr Vieta 123
69 1 6 - -
75 3 117
73 2 - 6 -
Kopā
Nr Vieta WVQChRJ 123 Summa
69 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - 6
73 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 - - - 12
75 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 - - - 18
  • (B) Rihards Eglītis (Latvia)
  • (C) Aleksandrs Boginičs (Latvia)
  • (D) Andrejs Rogovenko (Latvia)
  • (E) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvia)
  • (F) Juris Arājs (Latvia)
  • (H) Jeļena Lavreņuka (Latvia)
  • (J) Vitālijs Poļikarpovs (Latvia)

Iesācēji 2014.dz.g. un jaun. - 1.-2.līmenis

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
94 1 Timurs Trokša
Veronika Bolbate
Daces deju skola
Latvija
72 1 Mark Pankratov
Amēlija Asafreja
Amber Jūrmala
Latvija
59 1 Marats Jaņšins
Ksenija Samuilova
Amber Jūrmala
Latvija
3 1 Bogdans Vlasovs
Amēlija Vihristjuka
Mirada
Latvija
1 1 Aleksandrs Kvitka
Mila Juškaite
Mirada
Latvija
2 1 Nikolajs Veinbergs
Elena Veinberga
Mirada
Latvija
8 1 Olegs Morozovs
Liana Medvedeva
Mirada
Latvija
16 1 Olegs Morozovs
Anna Perminova
Mirada
Latvija
7 1 Dmitrijs Ņikišins
Kristina Bondareva
Mirada
Latvija
85 1 Germans Mošenoks
Anna Burceva
Vērdiņš
Latvija
17 1 Georgijs Žitņevs
Marta Kozlova
Mirada
Latvija
81 1 Vincents Bočkarjovs
Odrija Jakuša-Kreituse
Dzintars
Latvija
19 2 Arsenijs Pravdivecs
Marta Kozlova
Mirada
Latvija
15 2 Marks Mišukovs
Viktorija Jakovčika
Mirada
Latvija
4 2 Dmitrijs Ņikišins
Zlata Komova
Mirada
Latvija
84 2 Arturs Čerevičņiks
Anna Ļebedeva
APK Dance
Latvija
10 2 Dāvids Ivanovs
Margarita Ajšpure
Mirada
Latvija
14 2 Daniils Babičs
Karolīna Baltrašjuna
Mirada
Latvija
22 2 Maksims Kaldachou
Sofija Šlosberga
Mirada
Latvija
9 2 Daniils Kalmikovs
Vanesa Zirne
Mirada
Latvija
13 2 Artjoms Solovjovs
Anna Sokolovska
Mirada
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
AFHIJ
Ch
AFHIJ
Summa
94 1 66666 66666 60/36
72 1 66566 65666 58/36
59 1 55665 56666 56/34
3 1 65666 54665 55/34
1 1 65665 45655 53/32
2 1 45665 55665 53/32
8 1 54665 53665 51/32
16 1 64564 65564 51/31
7 1 55665 44655 51/30
85 1 54555 64655 50/31
17 1 54555 54655 49/30
81 1 55555 55554 49/30
19 2 54545 54655 48/29
15 2 54455 54555 47/29
4 2 54554 44654 46/27
84 2 44544 64654 46/27
10 2 54545 44545 45/27
14 2 44554 54544 44/26
22 2 43444 43445 39/24
9 2 33444 43434 36/22
13 2 33444 33444 36/22
  • (A) Kristaps Kalniņš (Latvia)
  • (F) Juris Arājs (Latvia)
  • (H) Jeļena Lavreņuka (Latvia)
  • (I) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvia)
  • (J) Vitālijs Poļikarpovs (Latvia)

Bērni - E4

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
89 1 Artūrs Reinārs Petlahs
Anastasija Aferonoka
Boginiča DS
Latvija
E4 2 (1/4)
68 2 Aleksandrs Meščerskihs
Nikole Umanska
APK Dance
Latvija
E4
E4
1 (2/4)
63 3 Roberts Osokins
Elīza Makrecka
Lielupe
Latvija
E4
E4
1 (3/4)
79 4 Kristaps Verza
Anna Filimonova
Amber Jūrmala
Latvija
E4
E4
1 (4/4)

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
ABCDEFG
Q
ABCDEFG
Ch
ABCDEFG
J
ABCDEFG
89 1 1111313 1211323 2221423 3112412
68 2 3432131 3333232 1332111 1231121
63 3 2223222 2122111 3113232 2323233
79 4 4344444 4444444 4444344 4444344
Nr Vieta W Q Ch J Summa
89 1 1 2 2 2 7
68 2 3 3 1 1 8
63 3 2 1 3 3 9
79 4 4 4 4 4 16
W
Nr Vieta 1234
79 4 - - 17
89 1 5 - - -
63 2 - 6 - -
68 3 236 -
Q
Nr Vieta 1234
89 2 35 - -
79 4 - - - 7
68 3 - 27 -
63 1 4 - - -
Ch
Nr Vieta 1234
68 1 4 - - -
79 4 - - 17
89 2 15 - -
63 3 24 - -
J
Nr Vieta 1234
79 4 - - 17
68 1 4 - - -
89 2 35 - -
63 3 - 37 -
Kopā
Nr Vieta WQChJ 1234 Summa
89 1 1 2 2 2 - - - - 7
68 2 3 3 1 1 - - - - 8
63 3 2 1 3 3 - - - - 9
79 4 4 4 4 4 - - - - 16
  • (A) Kristaps Kalniņš (Latvia)
  • (B) Rihards Eglītis (Latvia)
  • (C) Aleksandrs Boginičs (Latvia)
  • (D) Andrejs Rogovenko (Latvia)
  • (E) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvia)
  • (F) Juris Arājs (Latvia)
  • (G) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)

Bērni - ST

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
92 1 Ivo Čeiss Rutkovskis
Karolīna Oševerova-Aļenoviča
Mirada
Latvija
E4
E4
3 (1/6)
76 2 Oskars Vasiļjevs
Paula Linde
Daces deju skola
Latvija
E6
E6
1 (1/1)
71 3 Emīls Limbēns
Anastasija Aristova
Boginiča DS
Latvija
E4
E4
1 (2/2)

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
BCEGHIJ
T
BCEGHIJ
V
BCEGHIJ
Q
BCEGHIJ
92 1 2312111 2212211 2312121 1212121
76 2 1121332 1121132 1121212 2121212
71 3 3233223 3333323 3233333 3333333
Nr Vieta W T V Q Summa
92 1 1 2 2 1 6
76 2 2 1 1 2 6
71 3 3 3 3 3 12
W
Nr Vieta 123
76 2 35 -
92 1 4 - -
71 3 - 37
T
Nr Vieta 123
71 3 - 17
92 2 37 -
76 1 4 - -
V
Nr Vieta 123
71 3 - 17
92 2 36 -
76 1 4 - -
Q
Nr Vieta 123
76 2 37 -
92 1 4 - -
71 3 - - 7
Kopā
Nr Vieta WTVQ 123 Summa
92 1 1 2 2 1 2/2 - - 6
76 2 2 1 1 2 2/2 - - 6
71 3 3 3 3 3 - - - 12
Noteikumu #11, vieta: 1
Nr Vieta 123
92 1 1426 -
76 2 1425 -
  • (B) Rihards Eglītis (Latvia)
  • (C) Aleksandrs Boginičs (Latvia)
  • (E) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvia)
  • (G) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)
  • (H) Jeļena Lavreņuka (Latvia)
  • (I) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvia)
  • (J) Vitālijs Poļikarpovs (Latvia)

Juniori I - D LA

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
35 1 Rolands Šumeiko
Aurelija Upena
Amber Jūrmala
Latvija
E6
E6
3 (1/5)
56 2 Aleksejs Haritonovs
Ksenija Iļjasova
Elfs
Latvija
E6
E6
2 (2/5)
70 3 Oskars Kivrāns
Vanesa Volkova
Viva
Latvija
E6
E6
2 (3/5)
32 4 Marats Kurbatovs
Paula Kolča
Lielupe
Latvija
E6
E6
1 (4/5)
77 5 Maksims Namikins
Annija Pinne
Vērdiņš
Latvija
E6
E6
1 (5/5)

Fināls

Nr Vieta S
ACDFGIJ
Ch
ACDFGIJ
R
ACDFGIJ
J
ACDFGIJ
35 1 5221211 3112212 4111211 3112212
56 2 2112123 2221123 2222122 2231141
70 3 1354334 1353341 1344354 1325354
32 4 3433442 5434434 5533433 5443423
77 5 4545555 4545555 3455545 4554535
Nr Vieta S Ch R J Summa
35 1 2 1 1 1 5
56 2 1 2 2 2 7
70 3 3 3 4 3 13
32 4 4 4 3 4 15
77 5 5 5 5 5 20
S
Nr Vieta 12345
77 5 - - - 27
70 3 114/10 - -
56 1 36/97 - -
32 4 - 14/11 - -
35 2 36/96 - -
Ch
Nr Vieta 12345
35 1 36/9 - - -
56 2 26/10 - - -
77 5 - - - 27
32 4 - - 26 -
70 3 225 - -
R
Nr Vieta 12345
77 5 - - 137
32 3 - - 4 - -
70 4 1136 -
56 2 17 - - -
35 1 5 - - - -
J
Nr Vieta 12345
70 3 124 - -
35 1 36 - - -
77 5 - - 137
32 4 - 136 -
56 2 35 - - -
Kopā
Nr Vieta SChRJ 12345 Summa
35 1 2 1 1 1 - - - - - 5
56 2 1 2 2 2 - - - - - 7
70 3 3 3 4 3 - - - - - 13
32 4 4 4 3 4 - - - - - 15
77 5 5 5 5 5 - - - - - 20
  • (A) Kristaps Kalniņš (Latvia)
  • (C) Aleksandrs Boginičs (Latvia)
  • (D) Andrejs Rogovenko (Latvia)
  • (F) Juris Arājs (Latvia)
  • (G) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)
  • (I) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvia)
  • (J) Vitālijs Poļikarpovs (Latvia)

Juniori II + Jaunieši - D ST

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
53 1 Daniils Smilgiņš
Diana Karpova
Boginiča DS
Latvija
D
D
2 (1/3)
57 2 Ričards Jansons
Marija Jefanova
Mirada
Latvija
E6
E4
6 (1/14)
13 (1/37)
2 3 Artūrs Bikovens
Ance Meiere
Mirada
Latvija
E6
E6
5 (2/14)
52 4 Mikuss Grīnbergs
Līna Kuģe
Dīva
Latvija
E6
E6
4 (3/14)
66 5 Maksims Avdejenoks
Ksenija Fjodorova
Viva
Latvija
D
D
1 (2/3)
26 6 Semjons Kravčenko
Alina Kuzņecova
Aurum
Latvija
D
D
1 (3/3)
111 7 Roberts Avdejevs
Marsella Barovska
Lielupe
Latvija
E6
E4
1 (4/6)
4 (1/9)
60 8 Rihards Keišs
Brianna Sofija Svedberga
RV Studio
Latvija
E6
E6
1 (5/6)
34 9 Gabriels Kristofers Lielais
Daniēla Naumova
Amber Jūrmala
Latvija
E6
E4
1 (6/6)
1 (1/1)

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
BDEFHIJ
T
BDEFHIJ
V
BDEFHIJ
Q
BDEFHIJ
53 1 2132131 1231111 2122111 1242111
57 2 1211252 2112222 1211252 2111222
2 3 6325516 3424444 3333335 3323354
52 4 3646323 5747333 5666523 7634533
66 5 5777445 6666566 4757444 4767445
26 6 4554667 4553757 6445677 5455767
111 7 7463774 7375675 7574766 6576676
Nr Vieta W T V Q Summa
53 1 2 1 1 1 5
57 2 1 2 2 2 7
2 3 4 3 3 3 13
52 4 3 4 5 4 16
66 5 6 6 4 5 21
26 6 5 5 6 6 22
111 7 7 7 7 7 28
W
Nr Vieta 1234567
66 6 - - - 24/184 -
53 2 35 - - - - -
111 7 - - 1334 -
57 1 36 - - - - -
52 3 - 14 - - - -
26 5 - - - 24/186 -
2 4 12335 - -
T
Nr Vieta 1234567
26 5 - - 125 - -
57 2 27 - - - - -
53 1 5 - - - - - -
111 7 - - 1134 -
2 3 - 127 - - -
66 6 - - - - 17 -
52 4 - - 34 - - -
V
Nr Vieta 1234567
111 7 - - - 124 -
57 2 36 - - - - -
53 1 4 - - - - - -
66 4 - - - 4 - - -
52 5 - 1224 - -
26 6 - - - 235 -
2 3 - - 6 - - - -
Q
Nr Vieta 1234567
57 2 37 - - - - -
111 7 - - - - 15 -
53 1 4 - - - - - -
2 3 - 15 - - - -
26 6 - - - 14/19 - -
52 4 - - 34 - - -
66 5 - - - 34/17 - -
Kopā
Nr Vieta WTVQ 1234567 Summa
53 1 2 1 1 1 - - - - - - - 5
57 2 1 2 2 2 - - - - - - - 7
2 3 4 3 3 3 - - - - - - - 13
52 4 3 4 5 4 - - - - - - - 16
66 5 6 6 4 5 - - - - - - - 21
26 6 5 5 6 6 - - - - - - - 22
111 7 7 7 7 7 - - - - - - - 28

1/2 fināls

Nr Vieta W
BDEFHIJ
T
BDEFHIJ
V
BDEFHIJ
Q
BDEFHIJ
Summa
53 1 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 28
57 2 XXXXXX- XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 27
52 3 XXXXXXX XX--XXX X-XXXXX XXXXXXX 25
2 4 XXXXXX- -XXXXX- XXXXXX- XXXXXX- 23
26 5 ---XXXX X-XX-XX XXXX-X- -XXX-X- 18
66 6-7 X-X-XX- X--XXX- ----X-X XX--XXX 15
111 6-7 --XX--X -XXX--X -X-XXXX ---XX-X 15
60 8 XX----X -XX---X XXX---X X-X---X 13
34 9 -X----X X---X-- ------- ------- 4
  • (B) Rihards Eglītis (Latvia)
  • (D) Andrejs Rogovenko (Latvia)
  • (E) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvia)
  • (F) Juris Arājs (Latvia)
  • (H) Jeļena Lavreņuka (Latvia)
  • (I) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvia)
  • (J) Vitālijs Poļikarpovs (Latvia)

Iesācēji 2013.dz.g. un jaun. - 1.-2.līmenis

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
62 1 Gothards Rudusāns
Beatrise Krastiņa
Lielupe
Latvija
59 1 Marats Jaņšins
Ksenija Samuilova
Amber Jūrmala
Latvija
72 1 Mark Pankratov
Amēlija Asafreja
Amber Jūrmala
Latvija
90 1 Kārlis Garklāvs
Arleta Lapkase
Daces deju skola
Latvija
7 1 Krists Džou
Patrīcija Vanka
Vērdiņš
Latvija
80 1 Lin Yinan
Jelizaveta Bedike
Mirada
Latvija
3 2 Jegors Trizna
Alīna Bortkeviča
Lielupe
Latvija
54 2 Adrians Mošenoks
Elizabete Gasperoviča
Vērdiņš
Latvija
85 2 Germans Mošenoks
Anna Burceva
Vērdiņš
Latvija
81 2 Gerhards Vētra
Laima Purviņa
Rīgas Skolēnu pils
Latvija
84 2 Arturs Čerevičņiks
Anna Ļebedeva
APK Dance
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
ACHIJ
Ch
ACHIJ
J
ACHIJ
Summa
62 1 66565 66665 66664 85/53
59 1 56665 56666 45665 83/51
72 1 66665 65665 55565 83/50
90 1 56665 55564 55665 80/48
7 1 56665 56555 54655 79/47
80 1 45664 55564 54464 73/43
3 2 55555 55554 44444 69/42
54 2 44454 44554 34554 64/38
85 2 44454 54554 43445 64/38
81 2 45544 44544 43444 62/37
84 2 44545 44544 43444 62/37
  • (A) Kristaps Kalniņš (Latvia)
  • (C) Aleksandrs Boginičs (Latvia)
  • (H) Jeļena Lavreņuka (Latvia)
  • (I) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvia)
  • (J) Vitālijs Poļikarpovs (Latvia)

Bērni - LA

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
76 1 Oskars Vasiļjevs
Paula Linde
Daces deju skola
Latvija
E6
E6
1 (1/1)
92 2 Ivo Čeiss Rutkovskis
Karolīna Oševerova-Aļenoviča
Mirada
Latvija
E4
E4
1 (1/2)
71 3 Emīls Limbēns
Anastasija Aristova
Boginiča DS
Latvija
E4
E4
1 (2/2)

Fināls

Nr Vieta S
BDFGHIJ
Ch
BDFGHIJ
R
BDFGHIJ
J
BDFGHIJ
76 1 1111111 1111111 1111111 1111121
92 2 2222222 3222232 3232322 2222312
71 3 3333333 2333323 2323233 3333233
Nr Vieta S Ch R J Summa
76 1 1 1 1 1 4
92 2 2 2 2 2 8
71 3 3 3 3 3 12
S
Nr Vieta 123
76 1 7 - -
71 3 - - 7
92 2 - 7 -
Ch
Nr Vieta 123
76 1 7 - -
92 2 - 5 -
71 3 - 27
R
Nr Vieta 123
76 1 7 - -
92 2 - 4 -
71 3 - 37
J
Nr Vieta 123
76 1 6 - -
92 2 16 -
71 3 - 17
Kopā
Nr Vieta SChRJ 123 Summa
76 1 1 1 1 1 - - - 4
92 2 2 2 2 2 - - - 8
71 3 3 3 3 3 - - - 12
  • (B) Rihards Eglītis (Latvia)
  • (D) Andrejs Rogovenko (Latvia)
  • (F) Juris Arājs (Latvia)
  • (G) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)
  • (H) Jeļena Lavreņuka (Latvia)
  • (I) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvia)
  • (J) Vitālijs Poļikarpovs (Latvia)

Juniori II (LK) - C ST

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
80 1 Kristens Simsons
Alise Bērzupe
Dancers
Latvija
C
C
3 (1/5)
69 2 Bogdan Bakulev
Adria Skoromko
Smolko deju studija
Latvija
C
C
2 (2/5)
32 3 Valters Upītis
Patrīcija Gusta
Dzintars
Latvija
C
C
2 (3/5)
16 4 Rūdolfs Dreiblathens
Karalina Valdmane
Lesto
Latvija
C
E6
1 (4/5)
7 (1/17)
1 5 Ričards Andrejs Bolšteins
Madara Klišāne
Lielupe
Latvija
C
C
1 (5/5)
63 6 Ignas Ratkevičius
Liveta Spaustinaitytė
Šypsena
Lietuva
- -
35 7 Dmitrijs Kiseļovs
Ņika Djakona
Mirada
Latvija
D
D
1 (1/2)
53 8 Daniils Smilgiņš
Diana Karpova
Boginiča DS
Latvija
D
D
1 (2/2)

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
ABCDEFG
T
ABCDEFG
V
ABCDEFG
F
ABCDEFG
Q
ABCDEFG
80 1 1112112 2333213 2121112 1211112 2112123
69 2 2333333 1461522 1333424 2134233 1231311
32 3 4441261 4242161 5212561 5422441 5423262
16 4 3554424 3524334 3555333 3553324 3565435
1 5 5225556 5116455 4444656 4345666 4346556
63 6 6666645 6655646 6666245 6666555 6654644
Nr Vieta W T V F Q Summa
80 1 1 3 1 1 2 8
69 2 2 2 3 2 1 10
32 3 3 1 2 4 3 13
16 4 4 4 4 3 4 19
1 5 5 5 5 5 5 25
63 6 6 6 6 6 6 30
W
Nr Vieta 123456
63 6 - - - 127
32 3 2336 - -
16 4 - 125 - -
80 1 5 - - - - -
69 2 - 17 - - -
1 5 - 2226 -
T
Nr Vieta 123456
63 6 - - - 137
69 2 24/64/65 - -
32 1 24/64/66 - -
16 4 - 14 - - -
80 3 137 - - -
1 5 22236 -
V
Nr Vieta 123456
1 5 - - - 4 - -
80 1 4 - - - - -
32 2 24 - - - -
69 3 125 - - -
63 6 - 11237
16 4 - - 4 - - -
F
Nr Vieta 123456
1 5 - - 134 -
63 6 - - - - 37
80 1 5 - - - - -
69 2 136 - - -
32 4 1336 - -
16 3 - 14 - - -
Q
Nr Vieta 123456
63 6 - - - 34 -
32 3 - 34 - - -
69 1 4 - - - - -
1 5 - - 135 -
16 4 - - 236 -
80 2 36 - - - -
Kopā
Nr Vieta WTVFQ 123456 Summa
80 1 1 3 1 1 2 - - - - - - 8
69 2 2 2 3 2 1 - - - - - - 10
32 3 3 1 2 4 3 - - - - - - 13
16 4 4 4 4 3 4 - - - - - - 19
1 5 5 5 5 5 5 - - - - - - 25
63 6 6 6 6 6 6 - - - - - - 30

1/2 fināls

Nr Vieta W
ABCDEFG
T
ABCDEFG
V
ABCDEFG
F
ABCDEFG
Q
ABCDEFG
Summa
80 1 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 35
69 2 XX-XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 34
1 3-4 XXXXXXX XXX-X-X XXXXXXX XXXXX-X -XXXXXX 31
32 3-4 XXXXXXX XX-XXXX XXXXX-X XXXX-XX XXXXX-X 31
16 5 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX-XXXX XXXXXXX XX---X- 30
63 6 X-XXXXX -XX--XX -XX-XXX XX-XXXX XXXXXXX 28
35 7 ------- X--XX-- -----X- ----XX- X-XXXXX 12
53 8 -XX---- --XX-X- X-XX--- --X---- ------- 9
  • (A) Kristaps Kalniņš (Latvia)
  • (B) Rihards Eglītis (Latvia)
  • (C) Aleksandrs Boginičs (Latvia)
  • (D) Andrejs Rogovenko (Latvia)
  • (E) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvia)
  • (F) Juris Arājs (Latvia)
  • (G) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)

Juniori I - LA

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
56 1 Aleksejs Haritonovs
Ksenija Iļjasova
Elfs
Latvija
E6
E6
1 (1/1)

Fināls

Nr Vieta S
ACEFGHI
Ch
ACEFGHI
R
ACEFGHI
Pd
ACEFGHI
J
ACEFGHI
56 1 1111111 1111111 1111111 1111111 1111111
Nr Vieta S Ch R Pd J Summa
56 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
S
Nr Vieta 1
56 1 7
Ch
Nr Vieta 1
56 1 7
R
Nr Vieta 1
56 1 7
Pd
Nr Vieta 1
56 1 7
J
Nr Vieta 1
56 1 7
Kopā
Nr Vieta SChRPdJ 1 Summa
56 1 1 1 1 1 1 - 5
  • (A) Kristaps Kalniņš (Latvia)
  • (C) Aleksandrs Boginičs (Latvia)
  • (E) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvia)
  • (F) Juris Arājs (Latvia)
  • (G) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)
  • (H) Jeļena Lavreņuka (Latvia)
  • (I) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvia)

Juniori II + Jaunieši - D LA

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
66 1 Maksims Avdejenoks
Ksenija Fjodorova
Viva
Latvija
D
D
2 (1/4)
82 2 Iļja Siņicins
Kamila Kraine
Rēzekne
Latvija
D
D
1 (2/4)
2 3 Artūrs Bikovens
Ance Meiere
Mirada
Latvija
E6
E6
5 (1/13)
59 4 Žanis Ivanovs
Elizabete Sofija Morozova
Rēzekne
Latvija
D
D
1 (3/4)
57 5 Ričards Jansons
Marija Jefanova
Mirada
Latvija
E6
E4
3 (2/9)
8 (1/21)
26 6 Semjons Kravčenko
Alina Kuzņecova
Aurum
Latvija
D
D
1 (4/4)
34 7-8 Gabriels Kristofers Lielais
Daniēla Naumova
Amber Jūrmala
Latvija
E6
E4
1 (4/5)
3 (1/5)
60 7-8 Rihards Keišs
Brianna Sofija Svedberga
RV Studio
Latvija
E6
E6
1 (4/5)
111 9 Roberts Avdejevs
Marsella Barovska
Lielupe
Latvija
E6
E4
1 (5/5)
1 (1/1)

Fināls

Nr Vieta S
ABCDHIJ
Ch
ABCDHIJ
R
ABCDHIJ
J
ABCDHIJ
66 1 1222521 1111521 1122431 1221531
82 2 2151316 3352466 3451142 4132212
2 3 3664133 2564212 2663214 3664326
59 4 4443245 4223134 6214565 2313155
57 5 6335464 6445355 5345353 6456444
26 6 5516652 5636643 4536626 5545663
Nr Vieta S Ch R J Summa
66 1 1 1 1 1 4
82 2 2 4 2 2 10
2 3 3 2 3 4 12
59 4 4 3 5 3 15
57 5 5 5 4 5 19
26 6 6 6 6 6 24
S
Nr Vieta 123456
66 1 26 - - - -
82 2 34 - - - -
26 6 12225 -
59 4 - 126 - -
2 3 114 - - -
57 5 - - 24 - -
Ch
Nr Vieta 123456
66 1 5 - - - - -
26 6 - - 234 -
2 2 14 - - - -
82 4 - 134 - -
59 3 135 - - -
57 5 - - 136 -
R
Nr Vieta 123456
2 3 134/8 - - -
66 1 35 - - - -
26 6 - 1234 -
82 2 234/7 - - -
59 5 12235 -
57 4 - - 34 - -
J
Nr Vieta 123456
66 1 35/7 - - - -
82 2 25/8 - - - -
26 6 - - 125 -
2 4 - 134/12 - -
59 3 235 - - -
57 5 - - - 4/16 - -
Kopā
Nr Vieta SChRJ 123456 Summa
66 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 4
82 2 2 4 2 2 - - - - - - 10
2 3 3 2 3 4 - - - - - - 12
59 4 4 3 5 3 - - - - - - 15
57 5 5 5 4 5 - - - - - - 19
26 6 6 6 6 6 - - - - - - 24

1/2 fināls

Nr Vieta S
ABCDHIJ
Ch
ABCDHIJ
R
ABCDHIJ
J
ABCDHIJ
Summa
66 1 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX-X- XXXXXXX 26
82 2 XXXX-XX XXXXX-X XXXXX-X XXXX-XX 24
59 3 XXXXXX- XXXXXX- XXXXX-- XXXXX-- 22
2 4 X--XXXX XXXXXXX X--XXXX ---XXXX 21
26 5-6 XXX-XXX XXX-XXX -XX--X- XX---XX 19
57 5-6 XX-XXX- -X--XXX -XXXXXX -XX-XX- 19
34 7-8 --X---X ---X-XX XX--XXX XXXX--X 15
60 7-8 --XX--- X-XX--- X-XXXXX --XXXX- 15
111 9 -X--X-X ------- ------X X---X-X 7
  • (A) Kristaps Kalniņš (Latvia)
  • (B) Rihards Eglītis (Latvia)
  • (C) Aleksandrs Boginičs (Latvia)
  • (D) Andrejs Rogovenko (Latvia)
  • (H) Jeļena Lavreņuka (Latvia)
  • (I) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvia)
  • (J) Vitālijs Poļikarpovs (Latvia)

Iesācēji 2011.dz.g. un jaun. - 1.-2.līmenis

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
62 1 Gothards Rudusāns
Beatrise Krastiņa
Lielupe
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
AEFGJ
Q
AEFGJ
Ch
AEFGJ
J
AEFGJ
Summa
62 1 65656 54355 65566 65565 105/64
  • (A) Kristaps Kalniņš (Latvia)
  • (E) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvia)
  • (F) Juris Arājs (Latvia)
  • (G) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)
  • (J) Vitālijs Poļikarpovs (Latvia)

Juniori II (LK) - C LA

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
63 1 Ignas Ratkevičius
Liveta Spaustinaitytė
Šypsena
Lietuva
- -
69 2 Bogdan Bakulev
Adria Skoromko
Smolko deju studija
Latvija
C
C
2 (1/4)
80 3 Kristens Simsons
Alise Bērzupe
Dancers
Latvija
C
C
1 (2/4)
89 4 Kārlis Gustavs Kažoks
Enija Viņķe
Tango
Latvija
D
D
5 (1/12)
16 5 Rūdolfs Dreiblathens
Karalina Valdmane
Lesto
Latvija
C
E6
1 (3/4)
8 (1/21)
34 6 Nikolajs Čistjuļins
Katrīna Suhecka
Vecrīga
Latvija
C
E6
1 (4/4)
5 (1/13)
35 7 Dmitrijs Kiseļovs
Ņika Djakona
Mirada
Latvija
D
D
1 (2/4)
53 8 Daniils Smilgiņš
Diana Karpova
Boginiča DS
Latvija
D
D
1 (3/4)
82 9 Iļja Siņicins
Kamila Kraine
Rēzekne
Latvija
D
D
1 (4/4)
56 10 Vėjas Paurys
Nora Dainytė
Rid Rito
Lietuva
- -

Fināls

Nr Vieta S
ABCDEFG
Ch
ABCDEFG
R
ABCDEFG
Pd
ABCDEFG
J
ABCDEFG
63 1 1151121 1251131 3241122 2152111 1141131
69 2 2212213 2312212 1113213 1211223 5212213
80 3 3323332 3133323 2322331 3334332 3323322
89 4 5444554 6524554 6634445 6523444 2534554
16 5 4535645 4446645 4456654 4445655 4456645
34 6 6666466 5665466 5565566 5666566 6665466
Nr Vieta S Ch R Pd J Summa
63 1 1 1 2 1 1 6
69 2 2 2 1 2 2 9
80 3 3 3 3 3 3 15
89 4 4 5 4 4 4 21
16 5 5 4 5 5 5 24
34 6 6 6 6 6 6 30
S
Nr Vieta 123456
34 6 - - - 117
63 1 5 - - - - -
69 2 26 - - - -
80 3 - 27 - - -
89 4 - - - 4 - -
16 5 - - 136 -
Ch
Nr Vieta 123456
34 6 - - - 137
16 4 - - - 4 - -
63 1 4 - - - - -
69 2 26 - - - -
80 3 127 - - -
89 5 - 1136 -
R
Nr Vieta 123456
34 6 - - - - 4 -
16 5 - - - 35 -
63 2 25 - - - -
80 3 14 - - - -
69 1 4 - - - - -
89 4 - - 14 - -
Pd
Nr Vieta 123456
34 6 - - - - 27
16 5 - - - 36 -
89 4 - 125 - -
69 2 36 - - - -
63 1 4 - - - - -
80 3 - 16 - - -
J
Nr Vieta 123456
34 6 - - - 127
16 5 - - - 35 -
63 1 5 - - - - -
69 2 25 - - - -
80 3 - 37 - - -
89 4 - 124 - -
Kopā
Nr Vieta SChRPdJ 123456 Summa
63 1 1 1 2 1 1 - - - - - - 6
69 2 2 2 1 2 2 - - - - - - 9
80 3 3 3 3 3 3 - - - - - - 15
89 4 4 5 4 4 4 - - - - - - 21
16 5 5 4 5 5 5 - - - - - - 24
34 6 6 6 6 6 6 - - - - - - 30

1/2 fināls

Nr Vieta S
ABCDEFG
Ch
ABCDEFG
R
ABCDEFG
Pd
ABCDEFG
J
ABCDEFG
Summa
63 1-2 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 35
69 1-2 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 35
80 3 -XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 34
89 4 --XX--X XXXX-X- X-X--XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX 26
16 5 XXXX-X- XXX---- -XXXXXX XXXXXXX -XX--X- 24
34 6 X---X-X X--XX-- XX-XX-X ----X-- X--XX-X 16
35 7 XX--XX- -X--XXX -X--XX- -X-X--- -X--X-- 15
53 8 -XX---X --X---- --X---- X-X---- X-X--X- 10
82 9 ---X--- ------X X--X--- -----XX ---X--X 8
56 10 X---XX- ---XXXX ------- ------- ------- 7
  • (A) Kristaps Kalniņš (Latvia)
  • (B) Rihards Eglītis (Latvia)
  • (C) Aleksandrs Boginičs (Latvia)
  • (D) Andrejs Rogovenko (Latvia)
  • (E) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvia)
  • (F) Juris Arājs (Latvia)
  • (G) Loreta Vainovska (Latvia)

Iesācēji 2015.dz.g. un jaun. - 1.līmenis

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
92 1 Rihards Sveržickis
Madara Lasmane
Daces deju skola
Latvija
71 1 Kārlis Krastiņš
Dārta Paula Ločmane
Daces deju skola
Latvija
32 1 Kārlis Liperts
Anna Pavasare
Daces deju skola
Latvija
54 1 Sebastians Zemgals
Samanta Sargsjana
Daces deju skola
Latvija
52 1 Martins Anševics
Līva Ikauniece
Daces deju skola
Latvija
68 1 Olivers Šipkēvics
Kate Mazurenko
Daces deju skola
Latvija
70 1 Olivers Šipkēvics
Kate Karašniece
Daces deju skola
Latvija
79 1 Ernests Grigs
Emīlija Freiberga
Daces deju skola
Latvija
85 2 Rihards Joksts
Katrīna Dilbeka
Daces deju skola
Latvija
1 2 Augusts Miķelsons
Adelīna Bille
Daces deju skola
Latvija
57 2 Audris Garklāvs
Alise Nesterjonoka
Daces deju skola
Latvija
2 2 Audris Garklāvs
Emīlija Luce
Daces deju skola
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
BDHIJ
Ch
BDHIJ
Summa
92 1 66665 65665 57/35
71 1 66564 55465 52/32
32 1 56565 56455 52/31
54 1 66565 45545 51/31
52 1 56564 55445 49/30
68 1 46565 45455 49/30
70 1 56565 45445 49/29
79 1 66555 45445 49/29
85 2 56554 45445 47/28
1 2 45454 45465 46/27
57 2 45445 45455 45/27
2 2 45444 45445 43/25
  • (B) Rihards Eglītis (Latvia)
  • (D) Andrejs Rogovenko (Latvia)
  • (H) Jeļena Lavreņuka (Latvia)
  • (I) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvia)
  • (J) Vitālijs Poļikarpovs (Latvia)

Iesācēji 2011.dz.g. un jaun. - 2.-3.līmenis

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
62 1 Vladislavs Birjukovs
Bažena Lebedeva
Viva
Latvija
66 1 Pavels Zavadskis
Paula Pontaga
Viva
Latvija
60 1 Ernests Bočkarjovs
Vanesa Vanaga
Dzintars
Latvija
81 1 Georgijs Šulmanis
Tatjana Ščerbatiha
Mirada
Latvija
76 2 Klāvs Olands
Lorena Stankus
Lielupe
Latvija
77 2 Ronalds Martiņš Ogsts
Alise Olīvija Černova
Smolko deju studija
Latvija
26 2 Sandijs Gusts Druseiks
Emīlija Krūmiņa
Anitas deju studija
Latvija
111 2 Timurs Trokša
Veronika Bolbate
Daces deju skola
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
CFHIJ
Q
CFHIJ
Ch
CFHIJ
J
CFHIJ
Summa
62 1 65665 66665 56665 66665 114/70
66 1 65666 66565 65665 66665 114/70
60 1 66665 53665 65565 44555 104/64
81 1 44665 54665 55655 55665 104/62
76 2 54555 44555 54655 54555 96/59
77 2 55555 54445 55455 55444 93/56
26 2 44655 44654 44645 44654 93/53
111 2 44555 33434 54655 44555 88/53
  • (C) Aleksandrs Boginičs (Latvia)
  • (F) Juris Arājs (Latvia)
  • (H) Jeļena Lavreņuka (Latvia)
  • (I) Valērijs Nazadze (Latvia)
  • (J) Vitālijs Poļikarpovs (Latvia)

Iesācēji 2012.dz.g. un jaun. - 1.-2.līmenis

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs
9 1 Maksims Korņijenko
Emilija Kurmeļova
Mirada
Latvija
8 1 Maksims Korņijenko
Anna Hruļova
Mirada
Latvija
16 1 Mareks Vanags
Lauma Upīte
Stars
Latvija
17 1 Daniels Kristofers Guzariks
Emīlija Ungure
Duets
Latvija

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
ACEHJ
Ch
ACEHJ
J
ACEHJ
Summa
9 1 55554 55555 55565 75/45
8 1 43444 55555 65555 70/42
16 1 54454 54555 43444 65/40
17 1 54454 44445 43444 62/37
  • (A) Kristaps Kalniņš (Latvia)
  • (C) Aleksandrs Boginičs (Latvia)
  • (E) Aleksandrs Bessonovs (Latvia)
  • (H) Jeļena Lavreņuka (Latvia)
  • (J) Vitālijs Poļikarpovs (Latvia)

Jaunieši + Pieaugušie - ST

Rezultāts

Nr Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Klase Punkti
15 1 Aleksejs Gutenko
Dana Kristiāna Jerumāne
Mirada
Latvija
A
A
1 (1/1)
34 2 Tanno Terestal
Isabell Laast
Igaunija
- -
26 3 Rainer Harley Urm
Hanna Lotta Kadarpik
Igaunija
- -
11 4 Aleksandrs Hajenko
Jana Raubiško
Elfs
Latvija
B
C
1 (1/1)
2 (1/3)
4 5 Artjoms Papšs
Marija Anastasija Ļebedeva
Elfs
Latvija
C
C
1 (1/2)
14 6 Kristians Bērziņš
Elīza Eihmane
Duets
Latvija
C
C
1 (2/2)
53 7 Aleksandrs Isakovičs
Margarita Parfena
Anitas deju studija
Latvija
D
D
1 (1/1)

Fināls

Nr Vieta W
BCDEFGI
T
BCDEFGI
V
BCDEFGI
F
BCDEFGI
Q
BCDEFGI
15 1 2111111 1111111 1111112 3111111 1111111
34 2 1323322 2323333 2222323 1323332 2223332
26 3 3232243 3232222 3333231 2232223 3332223
11 4 4444434 4444444 4445444 4444444 4545444
4 5 5565656 5555655 5574655 5576555 5474555
14 6 7677575 6676566 6666566 6755666 6656666
53 7 6756767 7767777 7757777 7667777 7767777
Nr Vieta W T V F Q Summa
15 1 1 1 1 1 1 5
34 2 2 3 2 3 2 12
26 3 3 2 3 2 3 13
11 4 4 4 4 4 4 20
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 25
14 6 7 6 6 6 6 31
53 7 6 7 7 7 7 34
W
Nr Vieta 1234567
14 7 - - - - 237
15 1 6 - - - - - -
53 6 - - - - 14 -
34 2 14 - - - - -
26 3 - 36 - - - -
4 5 - - - - 4 - -
11 4 - - 17 - - -
T
Nr Vieta 1234567
53 7 - - - - - 17
15 1 7 - - - - - -
34 3 - 27 - - - -
26 2 - 5 - - - - -
11 4 - - - 7 - - -
14 6 - - - - 16 -
4 5 - - - - 6 - -
V
Nr Vieta 1234567
15 1 6 - - - - - -
26 3 127 - - - -
53 7 - - - - 117
14 6 - - - - 17 -
4 5 - - - 15 - -
11 4 - - - 6 - - -
34 2 - 5 - - - - -
F
Nr Vieta 1234567
15 1 6 - - - - - -
53 7 - - - - - 27
14 6 - - - - 26 -
4 5 - - - - 5 - -
11 4 - - - 7 - - -
26 2 - 5 - - - - -
34 3 137 - - - -
Q
Nr Vieta 1234567
15 1 7 - - - - - -
53 7 - - - - - 17
14 6 - - - - 17 -
4 5 - - - 26 - -
11 4 - - - 5 - - -
26 3 - 37 - - - -
34 2 - 4 - - - - -
Kopā
Nr Vieta WTVFQ 1234567 Summa
15 1 1 1 1 1