Latvijas Cempionats ST
On 25.02.2017 in Riga.Youth Champ Standard
Officials | |
Master of Ceremony: | Juris Arajs - Latvia |
Chairperson: | Vito Feldmanis - Latvia |
Scrutineer(s): |
Ronald Feldman - Latvia |
Adjudicators | |
F: G: H: I: J: K: L: M: N: |
Oze, Laszlo - Hungary Andreas Neuhaus - Germany Thierry Prevel - France Alicja Majewska - Poland Markus Zunker - Philippines Cees Boutkan - Netherlands Alexandra Kakurina - Norway Michael Herdlitzka - Austria Giuseppe Magnelli - Italy |
Competition Listing | |||
Place | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 103 | Denis Gudovsky / Megija Dana Morīte | Dūšas Deju skola / LV |
2. | 95 | Ričards Šteinfelds / Atilė Žukaitė | Dzintars / LV |
3. | 96 | Vladislavs Pečens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich | Dūšas Deju skola / LV |
4. | 115 | Pavel Zakharenko / Veronika Kreslova | Dzintars / LV |
5. | 107 | Harijs Vīksna / Laura Mežsarga | Daugava / LV |
6. | 98 | Kristiāns Mārtiņš Kurzemnieks / Dina Budkeviča | Daugava / LV |
7. | 90 | Bogdans Tihoņenko / Alisa Aņisimova | Daugava / LV |
8. | 108 | Gints Helmuts Gredzens / Betija Kaire | Lesto / LV |
9. | 113 | Agnis Freimanis / Ksenija Fiļinceva | Dancers / LV |
10. | 116 | Artjoms Pahomovs / Aleksandra Markova | Elfs / LV |
11.-13. | 106 | Jānis Cīrulis / Everita Lempa | Viva / LV |
11.-13. | 111 | Mareks Ozols / Oļesja Bobrova | Vecrīga / LV |
11.-13. | 114 | Edgars Elberts / Marija Ance Reča | Rihtera deju skola / LV |
14. | 99 | Kirills Bondarenko / Leonora Fiļa | Elfs / LV |
15. | 94 | Matīss Auzāns / Ilva Vāvere | Alianse / LV |
16. | 100 | Dins Mironovs / Veronika Siņicina | Rēzekne / LV |
17. | 105 | Marks Cimermanis / Evelīna Zelča | Zīle / LV |
18. | 104 | Ņikita Drjagalovs / Žanete Kalvāne | Vecrīga / LV |
19.-20. | 101 | Mārtiņš Rovītis / Karīna Anete Jefimova | Rīgas Skolēnu pils / LV |
19.-20. | 112 | Ralfs Belohvoščiks / Elizabete Rimšēviča | Rīgas Skolēnu pils / LV |
21. | 102 | Ņikita Morozovs / Katrīna Paula Maksimova | Vecrīga / LV |
22. | 93 | Nikolajs Isajevs / Emma Sitkova | Sikspārnis / LV |
23. | 110 | Elvis Krūmiņš-Landenbergs / Loreta Jonkus | Aura / LV |
24. | 109 | Arturs Ņesterenkovs / Nikola Hlibova | Rīgas Skolēnu pils / LV |
25. | 92 | Klāvs Kristaps Šķila / Madara Štrausa | Aura / LV |
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.