Latvijas Cempionats ST
On 25.02.2017 in Riga.Youth Champ Standard
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 25 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 90 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 |
F) Oze, Laszlo G) Andreas Neuhaus H) Thierry Prevel I) Alicja Majewska J) Markus Zunker K) Cees Boutkan L) Alexandra Kakurina M) Michael Herdlitzka N) Giuseppe Magnelli |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 |
3 2 3 2 3 1 2 2 3 |
3 4 3 2 4 3 5 1 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 |
4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 1 5 4 5 4 4 5 1 |
4 5 5 0 1 4 5 4 3 |
1 4 3 3 2 4 2 4 3 |
2 3 5 1 0 4 3 3 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 3 2 4 3 5 3 4 4 |
1 5 2 4 5 1 2 3 4 |
5 3 0 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
Result of 1st round | 45 | 3 | 21 | 29 | 45 | 43 | 43 | 32 | 31 | 26 | 22 | 45 | 29 | 27 | 36 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
F) Oze, Laszlo G) Andreas Neuhaus H) Thierry Prevel I) Alicja Majewska J) Markus Zunker K) Cees Boutkan L) Alexandra Kakurina M) Michael Herdlitzka N) Giuseppe Magnelli |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 |
2 4 1 1 3 2 1 0 1 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 1 0 1 0 5 3 5 0 |
2 5 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2 |
2 4 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 |
2 0 0 3 5 0 1 4 3 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 41 | 15 | 44 | 44 | 41 | 17 | 12 | 45 | 6 | 10 | 18 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
F) Oze, Laszlo G) Andreas Neuhaus H) Thierry Prevel I) Alicja Majewska J) Markus Zunker K) Cees Boutkan L) Alexandra Kakurina M) Michael Herdlitzka N) Giuseppe Magnelli |
1 5 3 5 1 2 0 0 4 |
5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 0 2 1 4 1 5 5 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 21 | 43 | 42 | 21 | 45 | 1 | |||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
Result of final | 35,0 | 11,0 | 14,0 | 30,0 | 5,0 | ||||||||||
Start number | 90 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 |
Place from Place to |
7 |
25 |
22 |
15 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
16 |
19 20 |
21 |
1 |
18 |
17 |
11 13 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 25 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | |||||
F) Oze, Laszlo G) Andreas Neuhaus H) Thierry Prevel I) Alicja Majewska J) Markus Zunker K) Cees Boutkan L) Alexandra Kakurina M) Michael Herdlitzka N) Giuseppe Magnelli |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 |
1 1 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4 1 1 2 1 2 4 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 2 5 4 5 |
4 2 3 5 2 2 1 3 4 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 2 |
4 3 3 3 5 5 1 3 4 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 5 3 5 3 5 5 5 |
|||||
Result of 1st round | 45 | 42 | 8 | 15 | 41 | 26 | 41 | 31 | 44 | 40 | |||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
F) Oze, Laszlo G) Andreas Neuhaus H) Thierry Prevel I) Alicja Majewska J) Markus Zunker K) Cees Boutkan L) Alexandra Kakurina M) Michael Herdlitzka N) Giuseppe Magnelli |
4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 4 4 5 4 3 5 3 5 |
4 5 4 4 5 2 5 1 5 |
5 5 5 5 1 5 5 5 3 |
3 2 4 4 1 2 0 2 0 |
4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 2 5 2 4 3 4 5 4 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 43 | 37 | 35 | 39 | 18 | 43 | 32 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
F) Oze, Laszlo G) Andreas Neuhaus H) Thierry Prevel I) Alicja Majewska J) Markus Zunker K) Cees Boutkan L) Alexandra Kakurina M) Michael Herdlitzka N) Giuseppe Magnelli |
2 0 5 2 5 2 5 5 2 |
3 1 0 4 0 2 0 0 2 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
2 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 28 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 25,0 | 20,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | |||||
Place from Place to |
5 |
8 |
24 |
23 |
11 13 |
19 20 |
9 |
11 13 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.