08/Oct/2017 - JUV.I OPEN E4 LK St+Lat | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 22 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 136Otto Viļums / Luīza Lešinska | 137Aliaksandr Syrytski / Mariya Khaladzinskaya | 138Bogdan Bakulev / Arina Rubinova | 139Rūdolfs Dreiblathens / Estere Ķīnasta | 140Kristians Melbārdis / Katrīna Suhecka | 142Mārcis Sakne / Anna Rjabova | 143Konstantīns Rate / Aleksandra Spriņģe | 144Ralfs Taurītis / Estere Kapacina | 145Damirs Dimpers / Darja Rubinova | 146Mark Morozkov / Rūta Stafecka | 147Maksims Bogdanovs / Patrīcija Paula Vindele | 148Roberts Trokša / Paula Burve | 149Gusts Dzintars / Valērija Jonova | 150Roberts Meikšāns / Poļina Matosova | 151Savēlijs Boroviks / Darja Švecova |
A) Vito Feldmanis B) Nina Salgale C) Ivan Tokarev D) Svjatoslav Jushkov E) Aigars Svars F) Santa Lodina Garda G) Gundars Briedis H) Kaspars Berzups I) Valerijs Mironovs L) Silvija Abramova M) Viktors Haritonovs S) Marta Kaleja U) Aleksandra Kurusova |
4 3 3 4 3 4 4 3 4 4 3 4 4 |
4 0 3 1 3 0 2 2 3 4 3 4 3 |
2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 |
4 1 2 2 3 2 2 3 2 4 3 2 4 |
2 4 3 4 2 4 2 4 1 4 3 3 3 |
3 3 1 2 3 2 3 2 1 1 4 2 1 |
1 1 2 2 1 2 3 2 4 2 1 1 0 |
3 2 3 3 2 4 3 4 4 3 4 2 4 |
2 2 4 3 2 3 0 3 4 4 4 4 4 |
1 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 |
2 3 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 2 4 4 4 |
2 2 3 3 4 1 4 0 1 3 3 2 2 |
1 2 0 0 1 4 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 |
1 2 2 2 3 1 2 2 3 1 1 3 2 |
4 2 2 2 3 1 4 2 1 4 3 1 4 |
Result of 1st round | 47 | 32 | 8 | 34 | 39 | 28 | 22 | 41 | 39 | 9 | 45 | 30 | 12 | 25 | 33 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
A) Vito Feldmanis B) Nina Salgale C) Ivan Tokarev D) Svjatoslav Jushkov E) Aigars Svars F) Santa Lodina Garda G) Gundars Briedis H) Kaspars Berzups I) Valerijs Mironovs L) Silvija Abramova M) Viktors Haritonovs S) Marta Kaleja U) Aleksandra Kurusova |
4 2 3 3 3 3 2 4 4 2 2 4 3 |
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 1 0 |
0 2 2 2 1 1 1 0 2 2 3 0 0 |
2 0 4 2 1 3 0 1 0 0 2 3 2 |
2 2 0 4 4 2 3 3 4 2 2 2 1 |
1 3 4 2 2 4 0 1 2 4 1 4 4 |
3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 2 4 4 4 4 |
0 1 1 2 2 1 4 0 1 2 2 2 2 |
1 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 39 | 9 | 16 | 20 | 31 | 32 | 49 | 20 | 15 | ||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Result of final | 11,0 | 14,0 | 22,0 | 4,0 | |||||||||||
Start number | 136Otto Viļums / Luīza Lešinska | 137Aliaksandr Syrytski / Mariya Khaladzinskaya | 138Bogdan Bakulev / Arina Rubinova | 139Rūdolfs Dreiblathens / Estere Ķīnasta | 140Kristians Melbārdis / Katrīna Suhecka | 142Mārcis Sakne / Anna Rjabova | 143Konstantīns Rate / Aleksandra Spriņģe | 144Ralfs Taurītis / Estere Kapacina | 145Damirs Dimpers / Darja Rubinova | 146Mark Morozkov / Rūta Stafecka | 147Maksims Bogdanovs / Patrīcija Paula Vindele | 148Roberts Trokša / Paula Burve | 149Gusts Dzintars / Valērija Jonova | 150Roberts Meikšāns / Poļina Matosova | 151Savēlijs Boroviks / Darja Švecova |
Rank from Rank to |
2 |
12 |
21 22 |
10 |
7 9 |
13 |
16 |
4 |
6 |
20 |
1 |
7 9 |
18 19 |
15 |
11 |
No. of participants: 22 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 152Nikolajs Bobkovs / Zanda Līva Locika | 153Ričards Andrejs Bolšteins / Madara Klišāne | 154Marts Poreiters / Sabīne Zvejniece | 155Ņikita Žerenovskis / Nikola Marta Dambīte | 156Vladimirs Boginičs / Julianna Kononova | 157Kārlis Blūzmanis / Marta Filimonova | 160Jevgenijs Semjonovs / Sofija Mogorite | ||||||||
A) Vito Feldmanis B) Nina Salgale C) Ivan Tokarev D) Svjatoslav Jushkov E) Aigars Svars F) Santa Lodina Garda G) Gundars Briedis H) Kaspars Berzups I) Valerijs Mironovs L) Silvija Abramova M) Viktors Haritonovs S) Marta Kaleja U) Aleksandra Kurusova |
3 2 2 3 2 2 4 2 2 1 2 3 2 |
4 4 2 3 3 3 3 3 4 4 2 4 3 |
0 2 1 4 1 2 1 2 3 0 3 1 0 |
0 2 3 2 2 4 1 3 1 1 1 4 3 |
0 4 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 |
4 2 1 4 4 3 4 3 3 4 4 4 1 |
1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 |
||||||||
Result of 1st round | 30 | 42 | 20 | 27 | 12 | 41 | 8 | ||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Vito Feldmanis B) Nina Salgale C) Ivan Tokarev D) Svjatoslav Jushkov E) Aigars Svars F) Santa Lodina Garda G) Gundars Briedis H) Kaspars Berzups I) Valerijs Mironovs L) Silvija Abramova M) Viktors Haritonovs S) Marta Kaleja U) Aleksandra Kurusova |
2 3 1 2 1 0 2 3 0 1 2 1 2 |
4 3 3 0 2 3 3 4 3 3 2 3 2 |
4 2 2 3 3 3 2 2 2 0 2 0 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 20 | 35 | 26 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 14,0 | 19,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 152Nikolajs Bobkovs / Zanda Līva Locika | 153Ričards Andrejs Bolšteins / Madara Klišāne | 154Marts Poreiters / Sabīne Zvejniece | 155Ņikita Žerenovskis / Nikola Marta Dambīte | 156Vladimirs Boginičs / Julianna Kononova | 157Kārlis Blūzmanis / Marta Filimonova | 160Jevgenijs Semjonovs / Sofija Mogorite | ||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
7 9 |
3 |
17 |
14 |
18 19 |
5 |
21 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|