16/Dec/2017 - WDSF OPEN SEN.II Standard | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 44 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 12Miil, Vaino / Linkberg, Kaia | 13Visnovsky, Karel / Visnovska, Marcela | 14Ivanov, Andrey / Ivanova, Anna | 15Saetalu, Urmas / Saetalu, Triinu | 16Kurjessuo, Sauli / Kurjessuo, Pirjo | 17Pyy, Jorma / Vesterinen, Maaria | 18Maletz, Konstantin / Maletz, Corina | 19Ewals, Rene / Lemmens, Ymke | 20Grebliauskas, Arturas / Grebliauskiene, Beata | 21Yushev, Andrey / Yusheva, Elena | 22Mascia, Michele / Santoro, Ilenia | 23Urbanovic, Nikolajus / Tuchto, Natalija | 24Martinsons, Indulis / Martinsone, Baiba | 25Joeleht, Andres / Joeleht, Anu | 26Semidor, Janno / Semidor, Kiie |
A) Boris Odikadze B) Sven Traut C) Kabdulla Baizhanov E) Domenico Soale F) Susanne Holde J) Victoria Kokoulina M) Martynas Kura Q) Svjatoslav Jushkov R) Egils Smagris |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
0 3 3 3 1 2 1 2 0 |
4 4 4 5 5 5 3 5 5 |
1 3 0 0 5 0 4 2 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 2 3 4 2 5 5 2 3 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 3 1 4 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
0 0 3 0 1 1 4 1 2 |
4 4 3 2 4 2 5 2 5 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 |
1 3 3 3 2 2 2 5 2 |
Result of 1st round | 43 | 15 | 40 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 31 | 37 | 43 | 12 | 31 | 6 | 23 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
A) Boris Odikadze B) Sven Traut C) Kabdulla Baizhanov E) Domenico Soale F) Susanne Holde J) Victoria Kokoulina M) Martynas Kura Q) Svjatoslav Jushkov R) Egils Smagris |
5 4 3 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
1 0 4 4 5 5 0 4 4 |
4 5 2 3 5 4 3 5 3 |
5 5 0 5 0 4 5 1 4 |
5 0 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 |
5 3 4 1 5 5 0 1 1 |
0 0 1 4 5 1 5 3 0 |
2 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 5 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 41 | 27 | 34 | 29 | 15 | 25 | 19 | 13 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
A) Boris Odikadze B) Sven Traut C) Kabdulla Baizhanov E) Domenico Soale F) Susanne Holde J) Victoria Kokoulina M) Martynas Kura Q) Svjatoslav Jushkov R) Egils Smagris |
3 5 5 4 4 5 4 5 5 |
0 0 3 4 3 1 0 1 1 |
0 5 2 0 5 1 2 1 3 |
2 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 1 |
5 0 4 0 3 2 0 0 0 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 40 | 13 | 19 | 18 | 14 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 18,0 | 30,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 12Miil, Vaino / Linkberg, Kaia | 13Visnovsky, Karel / Visnovska, Marcela | 14Ivanov, Andrey / Ivanova, Anna | 15Saetalu, Urmas / Saetalu, Triinu | 16Kurjessuo, Sauli / Kurjessuo, Pirjo | 17Pyy, Jorma / Vesterinen, Maaria | 18Maletz, Konstantin / Maletz, Corina | 19Ewals, Rene / Lemmens, Ymke | 20Grebliauskas, Arturas / Grebliauskiene, Beata | 21Yushev, Andrey / Yusheva, Elena | 22Mascia, Michele / Santoro, Ilenia | 23Urbanovic, Nikolajus / Tuchto, Natalija | 24Martinsons, Indulis / Martinsone, Baiba | 25Joeleht, Andres / Joeleht, Anu | 26Semidor, Janno / Semidor, Kiie |
Rank from Rank to |
4 |
30 |
10 |
27 28 |
42 44 |
42 44 |
6 |
7 |
15 |
9 |
14 |
32 |
17 19 |
37 38 |
25 26 |
No. of participants: 44 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 27Garanin, Alexey / Belykh, Julia | 28Karcheuski, Henadi / Karcheuskaya, Volha | 29Seliazneu, Andrei / Seliazniova, Ina | 31Kabral, Kulno / Kabral, Monika | 32Liflander, Jorma / Valkonen, Hannele | 33Ramanauskas, Nerijus / Bieliniene, Sandra | 35Lavigne, Johann / Bruel, Christelle | 36Ikonen, Pentti / Ikonen, Tarja | 37Kostarev, Sergey / Sheina, Tatiana | 38Rainola, Tommi / Kovaniemi, Sirpa | 39Kniestedt, Steffen / Kniestedt, Antje | 40Baier, Gerhard / Cloos-Baier, Ingrid | 41Lebedev, Alexander / Bachurina, Natalya | 42Joksas, Romualdas / Joksa, Ilona | 43Gleiszner, Peter / Zwick, Sabine |
A) Boris Odikadze B) Sven Traut C) Kabdulla Baizhanov E) Domenico Soale F) Susanne Holde J) Victoria Kokoulina M) Martynas Kura Q) Svjatoslav Jushkov R) Egils Smagris |
3 3 4 5 4 5 3 5 3 |
5 4 4 4 2 5 5 4 3 |
4 2 4 4 3 5 1 3 2 |
5 5 5 2 4 3 5 5 5 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 |
0 0 0 1 3 1 4 4 4 |
4 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 4 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 |
2 5 1 5 5 3 0 0 2 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 4 |
5 3 4 5 0 3 0 1 5 |
5 0 3 2 2 5 3 3 2 |
Result of 1st round | 35 | 36 | 28 | 39 | 3 | 17 | 41 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 7 | 26 | 25 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
A) Boris Odikadze B) Sven Traut C) Kabdulla Baizhanov E) Domenico Soale F) Susanne Holde J) Victoria Kokoulina M) Martynas Kura Q) Svjatoslav Jushkov R) Egils Smagris |
0 0 4 5 0 4 0 1 0 |
3 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 |
2 3 3 0 3 0 3 5 4 |
0 5 3 3 4 3 1 0 2 |
2 5 2 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 |
2 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 14 | 11 | 2 | 23 | 21 | 37 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Boris Odikadze B) Sven Traut C) Kabdulla Baizhanov E) Domenico Soale F) Susanne Holde J) Victoria Kokoulina M) Martynas Kura Q) Svjatoslav Jushkov R) Egils Smagris |
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 |
1 0 1 4 1 5 5 5 3 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 7 | 25 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 17,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 27Garanin, Alexey / Belykh, Julia | 28Karcheuski, Henadi / Karcheuskaya, Volha | 29Seliazneu, Andrei / Seliazniova, Ina | 31Kabral, Kulno / Kabral, Monika | 32Liflander, Jorma / Valkonen, Hannele | 33Ramanauskas, Nerijus / Bieliniene, Sandra | 35Lavigne, Johann / Bruel, Christelle | 36Ikonen, Pentti / Ikonen, Tarja | 37Kostarev, Sergey / Sheina, Tatiana | 38Rainola, Tommi / Kovaniemi, Sirpa | 39Kniestedt, Steffen / Kniestedt, Antje | 40Baier, Gerhard / Cloos-Baier, Ingrid | 41Lebedev, Alexander / Bachurina, Natalya | 42Joksas, Romualdas / Joksa, Ilona | 43Gleiszner, Peter / Zwick, Sabine |
Rank from Rank to |
16 |
21 |
24 |
12 |
39 40 |
29 |
13 |
41 |
3 |
42 44 |
34 36 |
25 26 |
34 36 |
22 |
23 |
No. of participants: 44 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 44Sadyrev, Oleg / Krylova, Tatyana | 46Olkov, Evgeny / Belyaeva, Marina | 47Sokolovsky, Viacheslav / Medvedeva, Tatiana | 48Payen, Pierre / Reyjal, Isabelle | 49Topol, Valeriy / Topol, Elena | 50Rybarczyk, Zbigniew / Schmidt, Anke | 51Wastl, Andreas / Dueker-Wastl, Maike | 52Haul, Michael / Haul, Larissa | 53Budys, Mariusz / Budys, Monika | 54Flimm, Juergen / Flimm, Christine | 55Alvaro, Angel / Lopez, Ana Maria | 56Lazdans, Janis / Novicane Lazdane, Sarma | 57Lesnikov, Anatoly / Lesnikova, Tatiana | 58Blazys, Audrius / Blaziene, Erika | |
A) Boris Odikadze B) Sven Traut C) Kabdulla Baizhanov E) Domenico Soale F) Susanne Holde J) Victoria Kokoulina M) Martynas Kura Q) Svjatoslav Jushkov R) Egils Smagris |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 4 |
0 0 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 |
5 4 4 4 2 5 4 5 5 |
0 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
3 4 4 2 5 5 4 2 3 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 3 4 3 |
3 4 4 4 2 4 4 4 4 |
5 5 4 5 4 3 3 2 2 |
1 1 2 2 3 2 2 3 3 |
3 0 2 2 0 0 1 4 1 |
0 0 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 |
|
Result of 1st round | 43 | 42 | 8 | 44 | 3 | 38 | 6 | 32 | 38 | 33 | 33 | 19 | 13 | 7 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
A) Boris Odikadze B) Sven Traut C) Kabdulla Baizhanov E) Domenico Soale F) Susanne Holde J) Victoria Kokoulina M) Martynas Kura Q) Svjatoslav Jushkov R) Egils Smagris |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 4 5 1 4 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
1 5 1 2 0 4 5 4 5 |
0 3 1 0 5 1 1 2 0 |
4 4 5 2 5 3 0 2 0 |
3 0 2 4 0 0 1 1 1 |
0 1 4 0 0 0 5 3 0 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 44 | 38 | 44 | 27 | 13 | 25 | 12 | 13 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
A) Boris Odikadze B) Sven Traut C) Kabdulla Baizhanov E) Domenico Soale F) Susanne Holde J) Victoria Kokoulina M) Martynas Kura Q) Svjatoslav Jushkov R) Egils Smagris |
5 5 4 1 5 5 4 5 4 |
5 0 3 5 0 5 5 3 4 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
2 5 1 2 0 0 0 0 5 |
1 0 2 0 4 1 0 0 0 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 38 | 30 | 43 | 15 | 8 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Result of final | 11,0 | 24,0 | 5,0 | ||||||||||||
Start number | 44Sadyrev, Oleg / Krylova, Tatyana | 46Olkov, Evgeny / Belyaeva, Marina | 47Sokolovsky, Viacheslav / Medvedeva, Tatiana | 48Payen, Pierre / Reyjal, Isabelle | 49Topol, Valeriy / Topol, Elena | 50Rybarczyk, Zbigniew / Schmidt, Anke | 51Wastl, Andreas / Dueker-Wastl, Maike | 52Haul, Michael / Haul, Larissa | 53Budys, Mariusz / Budys, Monika | 54Flimm, Juergen / Flimm, Christine | 55Alvaro, Angel / Lopez, Ana Maria | 56Lazdans, Janis / Novicane Lazdane, Sarma | 57Lesnikov, Anatoly / Lesnikova, Tatiana | 58Blazys, Audrius / Blaziene, Erika | |
Rank from Rank to |
2 |
5 |
33 |
1 |
39 40 |
8 |
37 38 |
17 19 |
11 |
20 |
17 19 |
27 28 |
31 |
34 36 |
|