Baltic Rising Stars 2017
On 30.04.2017 in Riga.Jun.II C Latin
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 16 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 11 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 27 | 28 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 |
B) Virginijus Visockas E) Eduard Korotin F) Eve End I) Olga Sabanskaya O) Kare Mortensen P) Guido Maero Q) Jelena Danilcenko R) Alla Matjusenko U) Oksana Salajeva Kraine |
5 5 2 5 5 4 5 5 3 |
1 0 2 2 0 3 3 3 5 |
5 5 3 3 4 2 3 3 3 |
2 4 4 4 2 1 1 4 5 |
5 5 5 2 3 5 3 3 1 |
4 3 5 4 4 5 4 5 5 |
5 4 5 5 4 5 3 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 2 3 3 4 5 5 |
1 2 2 3 1 3 5 0 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 3 2 0 5 2 2 2 0 |
3 1 3 5 5 3 5 5 3 |
2 3 2 5 4 4 2 0 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
Result of 1st round | 39 | 19 | 31 | 27 | 32 | 39 | 41 | 45 | 37 | 18 | 45 | 18 | 33 | 26 | 45 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
B) Virginijus Visockas E) Eduard Korotin F) Eve End I) Olga Sabanskaya O) Kare Mortensen P) Guido Maero Q) Jelena Danilcenko R) Alla Matjusenko U) Oksana Salajeva Kraine |
1 5 0 5 0 3 0 5 0 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 |
5 5 0 0 1 3 3 0 0 |
1 0 2 1 1 3 4 2 5 |
2 2 5 2 0 0 0 2 0 |
5 1 3 5 4 2 0 3 5 |
2 1 0 0 3 1 4 1 3 |
4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
0 0 5 2 5 4 3 2 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 19 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 13 | 28 | 15 | 43 | 21 | 45 | ||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
Result of final | 27,0 | 30,0 | 22,0 | 10,0 | 31,0 | 5,0 | |||||||||
Start number | 11 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 27 | 28 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 |
Place from Place to |
5 |
14 |
12 |
11 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
9 |
15 16 |
2 |
15 16 |
7 |
13 |
1 |
Table of Results | |||||||||||||||
No. of participants: 16 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 36 | ||||||||||||||
B) Virginijus Visockas E) Eduard Korotin F) Eve End I) Olga Sabanskaya O) Kare Mortensen P) Guido Maero Q) Jelena Danilcenko R) Alla Matjusenko U) Oksana Salajeva Kraine |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 45 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | ||||||||||||||
B) Virginijus Visockas E) Eduard Korotin F) Eve End I) Olga Sabanskaya O) Kare Mortensen P) Guido Maero Q) Jelena Danilcenko R) Alla Matjusenko U) Oksana Salajeva Kraine |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 45 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 15,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 36 | ||||||||||||||
Place from Place to |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.2a.