LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Solo Ča-ča-ča Kauss
Baltic Rising Stars

# Vārdi Valsts Klubs
1. Lija Džou Latvia Dzintars
2. Arta Buholta Latvia Stars
3. Alise Umanska Latvia APK Dance
4. Sofiia Mikaela Matinian Latvia APK Dance
5. Eva-Liisa Tomson Estonia Respect
6. Kadri Pauklin Estonia Respect
7. Taisia Zemljannikova Finland Master
8. Kira Zarishnyak Ukraine Elegant
9. Eva Yuriychyk Ukraine Elegant
10. Darya Kolisnuk Ukraine Elegant
11. Sofia Brusanovska Ukraine Elegant
12. Alena Brusanovska Ukraine Elegant
13. Leila Juškevičiūtė Lithuania Spindulys
14. Ieva Moskevič Lithuania Spindulys
15. Ramakaieva Yelyzaveta Ukraine Karnaval
16. Vasilisa Vinokurova Latvia APK Dance
17. Yelyzaveta Leskiv Ukraine
18. Elza Alise Tančevska Latvia Vērdiņš
19. Ariana Zlobina Estonia Danceguru
20. Valeria Nazarova Estonia Danceguru
21. Anabel-Eveliin Gabel Estonia Danceguru
22. Lydia Mette Estonia Danceguru
23. Sophie Svitanko Estonia Danceguru
24. Margarita Iljuhhina Estonia Danceguru
25. Renata Mihailova Latvia D & D
26. Mireliis Raudvere Estonia Leevi Danceclub
27. Mia Emilia Reinsalu Estonia Leevi Danceclub
28. Brittely Saar Estonia Leevi Danceclub
29. Maria Nicole Arrigo Estonia Leevi Danceclub
30. Mia Malu Isabella Efraimsen Estonia Leevi Danceclub
31. Tene Nurmse Estonia Leevi Danceclub
32. Lili Nõmmik Estonia Leevi Danceclub
33. Rebecca Reinsalu Estonia Leevi Danceclub
34. Brita Treiman Estonia Leevi Danceclub
35. Paula Helene Tuul Estonia Leevi Danceclub
36. Emma Josephine Kuusk Estonia Leevi Danceclub
37. Melissa Hõbemägi Estonia Leevi Danceclub
38. Heleri Pärtel Estonia Leevi Danceclub
39. Rebecca Melissa Nukk Estonia Leevi Danceclub
40. Isabella Aurelia Kiisel Estonia Leevi Danceclub
41. Marii Vaigro Estonia Leevi Danceclub
42. Annaliisa Visnapuu Estonia Leevi Danceclub
43. Loona Sofia Leppik Estonia Leevi Danceclub
44. Isabel Aurelia Kööp Estonia Leevi Danceclub
45. Annabel Pormeister Estonia Leevi Danceclub
46. Mark Pankratov Latvia APK Dance
47. Emīlija Vītola Latvia Vērdiņš
48. Darya Fjodorova Estonia Kreedo Dance
49. Plamena Kenalieva Norway Drammen dance company
50. Angelina Motorina Estonia Kreedo Dance
51. Bianca Sõritsa Estonia Respect, Tartu
52. Karīna Vasilisa Dmitrenko Latvia Aura
53. Jegors Šaveļs Latvia APK Dance
54. Polina Ivanitska Latvia MD Dance Studio
55. SOFYA TANASIITŠUK Estonia KREEDO DANCE
56. Liam Kalind Estonia Respect, Tartu
57. Siena Tikk Estonia Crause
58. Margus Pauklin Estonia Respect, Tartu
59. Isabella Kupce Latvia Dance Masters
60. Amalia Šibajeva Latvia Dance Masters
61. Elizabete Prancāne Latvia D & D
62. Naomi Grace Albana Latvia Vērdiņš
63. Aleksandra Karzubova Estonia Kreedo Dance
64. Enija Kalēja Latvia Amber Jūrmala
65. Viltė Jampolskytė Lithuania Spindulys
66. Mila Ruzgytė Lithuania Spindulys
Reģistrācija ir pabeigta
Skatīt notikumu

Sākums 12:00, Reģistrācija 10:45-11:30

Sākums 13:15, Reģistrācija 12:00-12:45

Sākums 15:30, Reģistrācija 14:15-15:00

Sākums 18:00, Reģistrācija 16:45-17:30

Sākums 19:30, Reģistrācija 18:00-18:45


Sākums 11:45, Reģistrācija 10:30-11:15

Sākums 13:00, Reģistrācija 11:45-12:30

Sākums 15:00, Reģistrācija 13:45-14:30

Sākums 16:45, Reģistrācija 15:30-16:15

Sākums 19:15, Reģistrācija 17:45-18:30