LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Solo Džaiva Kauss
Baltic Rising Stars

# Vārdi Valsts Klubs
1. Lija Džou Latvia Dzintars
2. Arta Buholta Latvia Stars
3. Alise Umanska Latvia APK Dance
4. Sofiia Mikaela Matinian Latvia APK Dance
5. Eva-Liisa Tomson Estonia Respect
6. Kadri Pauklin Estonia Respect
7. Taisia Zemljannikova Finland Master
8. Kira Zarishnyak Ukraine Elegant
9. Eva Yuriychyk Ukraine Elegant
10. Darya Kolisnuk Ukraine Elegant
11. Sofia Brusanovska Ukraine Elegant
12. Alena Brusanovska Ukraine Elegant
13. Sofija Bryzgalova Lithuania Spindulys
14. Paula Gagytė Lithuania Spindulys
15. Ema Balanaitytė Lithuania Spindulys
16. Liepa Žalaitė Lithuania Spindulys
17. Evelina Grigutė Lithuania Spindulys
18. Ramakaieva Yelyzaveta Ukraine Karnaval
19. Vasilisa Vinokurova Latvia APK Dance
20. Yelyzaveta Leskiv Ukraine
21. Kira Simutina Latvia Vērdiņš
22. Renata Mihailova Latvia D & D
23. Ariana Zlobina Estonia Danceguru
24. Valeria Nazarova Estonia Danceguru
25. Anabel-Eveliin Gabel Estonia Danceguru
26. Lydia Mette Estonia Danceguru
27. Sophie Svitanko Estonia Danceguru
28. Margarita Iljuhhina Estonia Danceguru
29. Brittely Saar Estonia Leevi Danceclub
30. Maria Nicole Arrigo Estonia Leevi Danceclub
31. Mia Malu Isabella Efraimsen Estonia Leevi Danceclub
32. Tene Nurmse Estonia Leevi Danceclub
33. Lili Nõmmik Estonia Leevi Danceclub
34. Rebecca Reinsalu Estonia Leevi Danceclub
35. Brita Treiman Estonia Leevi Danceclub
36. Emma Josephine Kuusk Estonia Leevi Danceclub
37. Melissa Hõbemägi Estonia Leevi Danceclub
38. Heleri Pärtel Estonia Leevi Danceclub
39. Rebecca Melissa Nukk Estonia Leevi Danceclub
40. Isabella Aurelia Kiisel Estonia Leevi Danceclub
41. Marii Vaigro Estonia Leevi Danceclub
42. Loona Sofia Leppik Estonia Leevi Danceclub
43. Isabel Aurelia Kööp Estonia Leevi Danceclub
44. Annabel Pormeister Estonia Leevi Danceclub
45. Mark Pankratov Latvia APK Dance
46. Emīlija Vītola Latvia Vērdiņš
47. Plamena Kenalieva Norway Drammen dance company
48. Angelina Motorina Estonia Kreedo Dance
49. Bianca Sõritsa Estonia Respect, Tartu
50. Karīna Vasilisa Dmitrenko Latvia Aura
51. Jegors Šaveļs Latvia APK Dance
52. Polina Ivanitska Latvia MD Dance Studio
53. SOFYA TANASIITŠUK Estonia KREEDO DANCE
54. Liam Kalind Estonia Respect, Tartu
55. Siena Tikk Estonia Crause
56. Amalia Šibajeva Latvia Dance Masters
Reģistrācija ir pabeigta
Skatīt notikumu

Sākums 12:00, Reģistrācija 10:45-11:30

Sākums 13:15, Reģistrācija 12:00-12:45

Sākums 15:30, Reģistrācija 14:15-15:00

Sākums 18:00, Reģistrācija 16:45-17:30

Sākums 19:30, Reģistrācija 18:00-18:45


Sākums 11:45, Reģistrācija 10:30-11:15

Sākums 13:00, Reģistrācija 11:45-12:30

Sākums 15:00, Reģistrācija 13:45-14:30

Sākums 16:45, Reģistrācija 15:30-16:15

Sākums 19:15, Reģistrācija 17:45-18:30