LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Ziemassvētki Siguldā

Date
4. December
Reg. date
to 2. December, 2022
Persons
Vilmārs Ivuškāns (Responsible)
Clubs
Address
Sigulda
Documents
Christmas in Sigulda
updated: 1. December
Ziemassvētki Siguldā
updated: 1. December
Total reg. 349
Results

Reģistrācija 9:00-9:45
Group Years Quant.
Mixed solo 2016 y. and young. 2 dances 2016-2020 10
Mixed solo 2014 y. and young. 2 dances 2014-2020 10
Mixed solo 2015 y. and young. 3 dances 2015-2020 17
Mixed solo 2013 y. and young. 3 dances 2013-2020 6
Mixed solo 2015 y. and young. 4 dances 2015-2020 4
Mixed solo 2012 y. and young. 4 dances 2012-2020 12
Mixed solo 2010 y. and young. 4 dances 2010-2020 6
Mixed solo 2010 y. and young. 6 dances 2010-2020 10
Mixed solo 2009 y. and old. 6 dances 1922-2009 3
Mixed solo W cup 2006-2016 21
Mixed solo Ch cup 2006-2016 26

Reģistrācija 11:00-11:45
Group Years Class Quant.
Beginners 2016 y. and young. 1st level 2 dances 2016-2020 I 1
Beginners 2015 y. and young. 1-2 levels 2 dances 2015-2020 I,I2 8
Beginners 2014 y. and young. 1-2 levels 2 dances 2014-2020 I,I2 8
Beginners 2013 y. and young. 1-2 levels 3 dances 2013-2020 I,I2 4
Beginners 2015 y. and young. 1-2 levels 3 dances 2015-2020 I,I2 7
Beginners Ch cup 2006-2020 16

Reģistrācija 12:00-12:45
Group Years Class Quant.
Beginners 2014 y. and young. 2-3 levels 4 dances 2014-2020 I2,I3 9
Beginners 2012 y. and young. 2-3 levels 4 dances 2012-2020 I2,I3 13
Beginners 2011 y. and older. 2-3 levels 4 dances 2005-2011 I2,I3 8
Beginners 2014 y. and young. 1-2 levels 4 dances 2014-2020 I,I2 5
Beginners 2012 y. and young. 1-2 levels 4 dances 2012-2020 I,I2 6
Beginners J cup 2006-2020 17

Reģistrācija 13:30-14:15
Group Years Class Quant.
Juvenile I E4 2013-2019 E4 11
Juvenile II E4 2011-2012 E4 14
Junior I D ST 2009-2010 D 5
Junior I+II E4 2007-2010 E4 12
Junior I D LA 2009-2010 D 5

Reģistrācija 15:15-16:00
Group Years Class Quant.
Juvenile I+II E4 2011-2019 E4 11
Juvenile I+II E6 2011-2019 E6 10
Junior II + Youth C/B ST 2004-2008 B,C 4
Junior I+II E6 2007-2010 E6 13
Junior II + Youth C/B LA 2004-2008 B,C 7

Reģistrācija 17:00-17:45
Group Years Class Quant.
Junior II D ST 2007-2008 D 3
Youth + Adult I CBA ST 1922-2006 A,B,C 4
Senior II ST 1922-1982 4
Senior III+IV ST 1922-1972 5
Junior II D LA 2007-2008 D 7
Youth + Adult I C/B/A LA 1922-2006 A,B 7