LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Champions 2019


ST
1. Jegors Prokins / Poļina Karimova
2. Raivo Zimelis / Elza Freiberga
3. Juris Zeiza / Viktorija Smoļina
LA
1. Jegors Prokins / Poļina Karimova
2. Otto Viļums / Sofja Ivanova
3. Kristiāns Kalvāns / Ksenija Lohnina
10d.
1. Jegors Prokins / Poļina Karimova
2. Raivo Zimelis / Elza Freiberga
3. Otto Viļums / Sofja Ivanova

ST
1. Armands Goldbergs / Eva Grāvere
2. Klāvs Kokins / Keita Karolīna Dimante
3. Aleksandrs Jurženkovs / Loreta Reinika
LA
1. Ričards Krīviņš / Nellija Vorobjova
2. Armands Goldbergs / Eva Grāvere
3. Aleksis Savļaks / Gabriela Vītoliņa
10d.
1. Armands Goldbergs / Eva Grāvere
2. Ričards Krīviņš / Nellija Vorobjova
3. Aleksis Savļaks / Gabriela Vītoliņa

ST
1. Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko
2. Oļegs Bērziņš / Anna Bērziņa
3. Roberts Punka / Karīna Kārkliņa
LA
1. Artemijs Plakitins / Daria Malysheva
2. Alans Orda / Amanda Aksenoka
3. Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko
10d.
1. Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko
2. Oļegs Bērziņš / Anna Bērziņa
3. Roberts Punka / Karīna Kārkliņa

ST
1. Daņila Sitovs / Violetta Levchenko
2. Andrejs Griņevičs / Kornelija Dobrovolskyte
3. Roberts Andersons / Katrīna Paula Maksimova
LA
1. Daņila Sitovs / Violetta Levchenko
2. Aleksis Visockis / Kerija Keita Ziemele
3. Ņikita Toms / Laura Stūraine
10d.
1. Daņila Sitovs / Violetta Levchenko
2. Andrejs Griņevičs / Kornelija Dobrovolskyte
3. Arturs Biele / Marija Elizabete Kravčuka

ST
1. Vladislavs Pečens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich
2. Daniils Buinickis / Darja Dmitrijeva
3. Jānis Cīrulis / Everita Lempa
LA
1. Marks Cimermanis / Evelīna Zelča
2. Haralds Lūkins / Poļina Ščaveļeva
3. Daniils Buinickis / Darja Dmitrijeva
10d.
1. Daniils Buinickis / Darja Dmitrijeva
2. Jānis Cīrulis / Everita Lempa
3. Marks Cimermanis / Evelīna Zelča

ST
1. Edgars Līnis / Elīza Ancāne
2. Vadims Šurins / Anastasia Meshkova
3. Romans Dobrecovs / Valeria Ovcharenko
LA
1. Vicenc Torremade Sanz / Megija Dana Morīte
2. Maksym Kravchenko / Paula Kukute
3. Leonards Petkevičs / Angelina Tsiprush
10d.
1. Romans Dobrecovs / Valeria Ovcharenko
2. Vladislavs Pečens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich
3. Gints Roberts Bērziņš / Johanne Christine Reinert Mortensen

ST
1. Gatis Simsons / Jūlija Simsone
2. Uldis Tomass Šimens / Una Klapkalne
3. Mārtiņš Etkins / Zane Zīlniece
LA
1. Juris Maskalāns / Agnese Maskalāne
2. Sergejs Latņikovs / Kristīne Latņikova
3. Kalvis Deaks / Dina Deaka
10d.
1. Sergejs Latņikovs / Kristīne Latņikova Deju studija 7 / LV
2. Juris Auziņš / Oksana Auziņa Rihtera deju skola / LV
3. Romualdas Jokšas / Ilona Jokša

ST
1. Dmitrijs Jefimovs / Kristīne Golubecka
2. Jānis Liepiņš / Gundega Liepiņa
3. Jānis Lazdāns / Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne
LA
1. Valdis Reiters / Kristīne Vanaga
2. Guntars Mazkalns / Agita Bernarde
3. Guntis Osis / Iveta Ose

ST
1. Romualdas Jokšas / Ilona Jokša
2. Indulis Martinsons / Baiba Martinsone
3. Juris Boldiševics / Anita Boldiševica
LA
1. Romualdas Jokšas / Ilona Jokša
2. Aleksandrs Ozerskis / Irina Ozerska
3. Māris Vidauskis / Aira Vidauska

ST
1. Aleksandrs Ozerskis / Irina Ozerska
2. Mārtiņš Paukšēns / Sarmīte Berga
3. Modris Miervaldis Gipmanis / Gaida Petere