LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Champions 2018


ST
1. Jegors Prokins / Poļina Karimova
2. Raivo Zimelis / Elza Freiberga
3. Ričards Krīviņš / Elīza Balgalve
LA
1. Jegors Prokins / Poļina Karimova
2. Adrians Koreckis / Keita Milberga
3. Kristiāns Kalvāns / Ksenija Lohnina

10d.
1. Jegors Prokins / Poļina Karimova
2. Raivo Zimelis / Elza Freiberga
3. Kristiāns Kalvāns / Ksenija Lohnina

ST
1. Oļegs Bērziņš / Anna Bērziņa
2. Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko
3. Elans Kristers Vilimanis / Emīlija Tālberga
LA
1. Alans Orda / Amanda Aksenoka
2. Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko
3. Oļegs Bērziņš / Anna Bērziņa
10d.
1. Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Paščenko
2. Oļegs Bērziņš / Anna Bērziņa
3. Elans Kristers Vilimanis / Emīlija Tālberga

ST
1. Arturs Biele / Marija Elizabete Kravčuka
2. Gustavs Bergmanis / Helma Vīksna
3. Arsenijs Pāls / Ksenija Razina
LA
1. Aleksis Visockis / Kerija Keita Ziemele
2. Artemijs Plakitins / Elizabete Tauriņa
3. Arturs Biele / Marija Elizabete Kravčuka
10d.
1. Arturs Biele / Marija Elizabete Kravčuka
2. Roberts Punka / Karīna Kārkliņa
3. Arsenijs Pāls / Ksenija Razina

ST
1. Ričards Šteinfelds / Atilė Žukaitė
2. Roberts Andersons / Jekaterina Rasimjonoka
3. Daņiils Sitovs / Violetta Levchenko
LA
1. Leonards Petkevičs / Polina Cepilova
2. Ņikita Toms / Laura Stūraine
3. Daņiils Sitovs / Violetta Levchenko
10d.
1. Daņiils Sitovs / Violetta Levchenko
2. Gints Helmuts Gredzens / Betija Kaire
3. Edgars Elberts / Marija Ance Reča

ST
1. Ričards Šteinfelds / Atilė Žukaitė
2. Vladislavs Pečens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich
3. Roberts Andersons / Jekaterina Rasimjonoka
LA
1. Vladislavs Pečens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich
2. Vladimirs Ozerkins / Carlotta Bollea
3. Roens Rande / Alise Plīkša
10d.
1. Vladislavs Pečens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich
2. Marks Cimermanis / Evelīna Zelča
3. Haralds Lūkins / Jeļizaveta Šlenska

ST
1. Edgars Līnis / Elīza Ancāne
2. Vadims Šurins / Anastasia Meshkova
3. Marts Puniņš / Dana Jākobsone
LA
1. Maksym Kravchenko / Paula Kukute
2. Artūrs Freimanis / Marina Tulp
3. Vicenc Torremade Sanz / Megija Dana Morīte
10d.
1. Marts Puniņš / Dana Jākobsone
2. Vladislavs Pečens / Aliaksandra Bahushevich
3. Artur Tagirov / Rebeka Čerepanova

ST
1. Gatis Simsons / Jūlija Simsone
2. Uldis Tomass Šimens / Una Klapkalne
3. Mārtiņš Etkins / Zane Zīlniece
LA
1. Viktors Kisils / Svetlana Kisile
2. Juris Maskalāns / Agnese Maskalāne
3. Kalvis Deaks / Dina Deaka
10d.
1. Romualdas Jokšas / Ilona Jokša
2. Sergejs Latņikovs / Kristīne Latņikova
3. Juris Auziņš / Oksana Auziņa

ST
1. Indulis Martinsons / Baiba Martinsone
2. Jānis Lazdāns / Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne
3. Dmitrijs Jefimovs / Kristīne Golubecka
LA
1. Romualdas Jokšas / Ilona Jokša
2. Andrejs Varčenko / Jeļena Doņina
3. Valdis Reiters / Kristīne Vanaga

ST
1. Romualdas Jokšas / Ilona Jokša
2. Juris Boldiševics / Anita Boldiševica
3. Harijs Zablockis / Nalda Zablocka

ST
1. Aleksandrs Ozerskis / Irina Ozerska
2. Voldemārs Jānis Vaivods / Tatjana Šarova
3. Mārtiņš Paukšēns / Sarmīte Berga