LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Solo Cha-cha-cha Cup
Baltic Rising Stars 2023

# Names Country Club
1. Patrīcija Kaļķe Latvia Amber Jūrmala
2. Valeria Nazarova Estonia Danceact
3. Viktorija Mitrāne Latvia Rēzekne
4. Simona Barkāne Latvia Rēzekne
5. Ekaterina Halina Estonia Danceact
6. Bianca Sõritsa Estonia Respect
7. Sofiia Zaiats Ukraine Foxtrot
8. Anastasiia Boiko Ukraine Krok
9. Sofiia Mikaela Matinian Latvia APK Dance
10. Ksenija Samuilova Latvia APK Dance
11. Agnija Voitkeviča Latvia Daces deju skola
12. Lydia Mette Estonia Danceact
13. Mia Emilia Reinsalu Estonia Leevi
14. Estella Randi Estonia Leevi
15. Alisa Melnikova Estonia Leevi
16. Brittely Saar Estonia Leevi
17. Maria Nicole Arrigo Estonia Leevi
18. Mia Malu Isabella Efraimsen Estonia Leevi
19. Lili Nõmmik Estonia Leevi
20. Patrik Sebastian Tagel Estonia Leevi
21. Maya Samokutjajeva Estonia Leevi
22. Brita Treiman Estonia Leevi
23. Rebecca Reinsalu Estonia Leevi
24. Iko Mark Šein Estonia Leevi
25. Daniel Pärtel Estonia Leevi
26. Isabella Randi Estonia Leevi
27. Jelizaveta Alatortseva Estonia Leevi
28. Isabella Peterson Estonia Leevi
29. Elina Bazanova Estonia Leevi
30. Aaron Veiermann Estonia Leevi
31. Carlos Aleksander Vallejo Hännalainen Estonia Leevi
32. Rebecca Melissa Nukk Estonia Leevi
33. Isabella Aurelia Kiisel Estonia Leevi
34. Heleri Pärtel Estonia Leevi
35. Robin Nõmmik Estonia Leevi
36. Marii Vaigro Estonia Leevi
37. Annaliisa Visnapuu Estonia Leevi
38. Ervin Zaitsev Estonia Leevi
39. Marta Rosita Kann Estonia Leevi
40. Isabel Aurelia Kööp Estonia Leevi
41. Margaret Vitsut Estonia Leevi
42. Sandra Emily Tarvis Estonia Leevi
43. Ardi Alver Estonia Leevi
44. Demids Naumenko Latvia APK Dance
45. Susanna Kikerpill Estonia Respect
46. Zlata Solomjanaja Latvia
47. Diāna Temnika Latvia Aurum
48. Sofia Krutšinkina Estonia Danceact
49. Andrii Kaminskyi Ukraine Elegance
Registration is finished
View event

Registration: 09:00-09:45, Beginning: 10:15

Registration: 10:15-11:00, Beginning: 11:30

Registration: 12:00-12:45, Beginning: 13:15

Registration: 14:45-15:30, Beginning: 16:00

Registration: 17:30-18:15, Beginning: 18:45


Registration: 09:15-10:00, Beginning: 10:30

Registration: 10:15-11:00, Beginning: 11:30

Registration: 12:15-13:00, Beginning: 13:30

Registration: 15:00-15:40, Beginning: 16:10

Registration: 16:45-17:30, Beginning: 18:00