LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Rankings and Cups 2020 - Jaunieši ST (Rankings)

  • Čempionāts - 19.09.2020 - 35 pairs participate.
Place Couples Club Sum 3 6 10
1 Andrejs Griņevičs / Kornelija Dobrovolskyte Dzintars 400
2 Roberts Andersons / Katrīna Paula Maksimova Dzintars 385
3 Arturs Biele / Marija Elizabete Kravčuka Dancers 370
4 Germo-Carl Somer / Ksenija Razina Mirada 355
5 Aleksejs Gutenko / Nikola Pankova Mirada 340
6 Jānis Bārbals / Zane Kalniņa Estētika 325
7 Daniils Buinickis / Darja Dmitrijeva Viva 310
8 Rūdolfs Kārlis Knauts / Evelīna Anita Dūdiņa Dancers 300
9 Endijs Milbergs / Dana Kristiāna Jerumāne Mirada 290
10 Arsenijs Pāls / Polina Bičihina Mirada 280
11 Markuss Geislers / Anita Elizabete Ķeire Aura 270
12 Paulis Ratnieks / Letīcija Jegi Lielupe 260
13 Edmunds Vasiļevskis / Agata Pavlova D & D 250
14 Deniss Mihailovs / Kristiāna Freivalde Rīgas Skolēnu pils 240
15 Artūrs Briežkalns / Annija Rudmieze Dance4U 230
16 Roberts Zitmanis-Zihmanis / Jevgeņija Averina Lesto 220
17 Daņiils Ternoviks / Marija Lapiņa Lesto 210
18 Markuss Būmanis / Ksenija Popko Lielupe 200
19 Kristiāns Mārtiņš Ramiņš / Kristīne Sīmane-Ambaine Rihtera deju skola 190
20 Kārlis Kalniņš / Nika-Evija Belova Rīgas Skolēnu pils 180
21-22 Dmitrijs Naumovs / Kristīne Krastiņa Fokuss 165
21-22 Dāvids Alens Mūrnieks / Luīze Ludāne Mirada 165
23 Rolans Stepanovs / Veronika Gžibovska Mirada 150
24 Martins Smirnovs / Marta Litvinova Viva 140
25-35 Armands Rims / Darja Čertova Boginiča DS 130
25-35 Alvis Reinis Soboļevs / Daina Blūma Rīgas Skolēnu pils 130
25-35 Armands Dille / Arīna Puzanova Aura 130
25-35 Kristiāns Celmiņš / Kristiāna Kirilova Mirada 130
25-35 Rihards Kovaļskis / Patrīcija Rungovska Aura 130
25-35 Danas Skujiņš / Dārta Lībeka Lesto 130
25-35 Ardis Pujats / Valerija Legajeva Viva 130
25-35 Mārtiņš Spruls / Keita Eze D & D 130
25-35 Markuss Ukstiņš / Daniela Meņko Aura 130
25-35 Aleksandrs Hajenko / Jana Raubiško Elfs 130
25-35 Artjoms Papšs / Marija Anastasija Ļebedeva Elfs 130