LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Čempioni 2011


ST
1. Kristers Šmits - Melissa Bessonova
2. Kristiāns Mārtiņš Kurzemnieks - Melānija Keiša
3. Daniels Simsons - Sāra Zūberga
LA
1. Kristers Šmits - Melissa Bessonova
2. Ņikita Mjakšins - Luīze Kaščejeva
3. Daniels Simsons - Sāra Zūberga
10.d.
1.Kristers Šmits-Melisa Bessonova
2.Ņikita Mjakšins-Luīze Kaščejeva
3.Kristiāns Mārtiņš Kurzemnieks - Melānija Keiša

ST
1. Aidens Zalāns - Beāte Anne Strauta
2. Roberts Gints Bērziņš - Megija Dana Morīte
3. Aleksandrs Koroļko - Gunda Anda Zabrauska
LA
1. Roberts Gints Bērziņš - Megija Dana Morīte
2. Jānis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela Pivina
3. Dmitrijs Gruzdevs - Aleksandra Ivanova
10.d.
1. Roberts Gints Bērziņš - Megija Dana Morīte
2. Aidens Zalāns - Beāte Anne Strauta
3. Jānis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela Pivina

ST
1. Iļja Davidovs - Katrīna Kora Klapere
2. Aleksandrs Aņiščenko - Diāna Mackeviča
3. Andris Klievēns - Santa Šauere
LA
1. Natans Katkovskis - Jeļizaveta Manija
2. Karls Aņiščenko - Paula Kukute
3. Vladimirs Voložaņinovs - Estere Beatrise Klapere
10.d.
1. Everts Gulbis - Elīna Kalvāne
2. Aleksandrs Aņiščenko - Diāna Mackeviča
3. Dāvids Dāvis Geikins - Marta Līga Rika

ST
1. Valts Liepnieks - Inese Zariņa
2. Krists Čiapas - Anna Andreičuka
3. Vjačeslavs Šuhtins - Anastasija Volkonska
LA
1. Artūrs Freimanis - Elīna Muceniece
2. Krists Čiapas - Anna Andreičuka
3. Valters Jānis Frickauss - Līva Orleāne
10.d.
1. Krists Čiapas - Anna Andreičuka
2. Artūrs Freimanis - Elīna Muceniece
3. Vadims Kuzņecovs - Albīna Džalagonija

ST
1. Andrejs Rogovenko - Anna Vorončuka
2. Ilmārs Ozols - Santa Dmitrijeva
3. Edgars Līnis - Elīza Ancāne
LA
1. Vjačeslavs Višņakovs - Terēza Kižlo
2. Alex Zampierollo - Elza Pole
3. Jevgēņijs Suvorovs - Tina Bazokina
10.d.
1. Kārlis Treijs - Anastasija Krivosheeva
2. Marts Puniņš - Dana Jākobsone
3. Kristaps Kalva - Lesia Bogachova

ST
1. Indulis Martinsons - Baiba Martinsone
2. Romualdas Jokšas - Ilona Jokša
3. Juris Boldiševics - Anita Boldiševics
LA
1. Romualdas Jokšas - Ilona Jokša
2. Valdis Reiters - Kristīne Vanaga
3. Guntars Mazkalns - Agita Bernarde
10.d.
1. Romualdas Jokšas - Ilona Jokša
2. Indulis Martinsons - Baiba Martinsone
3. Andris Boldiševics - Ināra Strazdiņa


PIEAUGUŠIE
PČ LA 14 Vjačeslavs Višņakovs – Terēza Kižlo
22 Marts Smolko – Viktorija Puhovika
PČ ST 18-20 Andrejs Rogovenko – Anna Vorončuka
44 Ilmārs Ozols – Santa Dmitrijeva
PČ 10 DEJAS 21 Kārlis Treijs – Anastasija Krivošeeva
EČ LA 14 Vjačeslavs Višņakovs – Terēza Kižlo
18 Alex Zampierollo-Elza Pole
EČ ST 12 Andrejs Rogovenko – Anna Vorončuka
29-30 Ilmārs Ozols – Santa Dmitrijeva
EČ 10 DEJAS 12 Kārlis Treijs – Anastasija Krivošeeva
PK LA 10 Vjačeslavs Višņakovs – Terēza Kižlo
PK ST
PK 10 DEJAS 14 Marts Puniņš – Dana Jēkabsone
EK LA 3 Vjačeslavs Višņakovs – Terēza Kižlo
EK ST 6 Ilmārs Ozols – Santa Dmitrijeva
EK10 DEJAS 5 Kārlis Treijs – Anastasija Krivošeeva
ESČ LA 1 Vjačeslavs Višņakovs – Terēza Kižlo
ESČ ST
JAUNIEŠI
PČ LA 28-32 Artūrs Freimanis – Elīna Muceniece
38-39 Krists Čiapas – Anna Andreičuka
PČ ST 5 Valts Liepnieks- Inese Zariņa
7 Krists Čiapas – Anna Andreičuka
PČ 10 DEJAS 7-8 Krists Čiapas – Anna Andreičuka
EČ LA 23 Artūrs Freimanis – Elīna Muceniece
25 Krists Čiapas – Anna Andreičuka
EČ ST 7 Krists Čiapas – Anna Andreičuka
13 Valts Liepnieks- Inese Zariņa
EČ 10 DEJAS 9 Krists Čiapas – Anna Andreičuka
JUNIORI II
PČ LA 6 Natans Katkovskis – Jeļizaveta Manija
16 Karls Aņiščenko – Paula Kukute
PČ ST 15 Aleksandrs Aņiščenko-Diana Mackeviča
22-23 Iļja Davidovs- Katrīna Kora Klapere
PČ 10 DEJAS 8 Aleksandrs Aņiščenko-Diana Mackeviča
SENIORI
PČ LA 39-40 Romualdas Jokšas – Ilona Jokša
PČ ST 36-38 Indulis Martinsons – Baiba Martinsone
39-43 Romualdas Jokšas – Ilona Jokša