LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Čempioni 2013


ST
1. Oskars Vainovskis - Līva Dārzniece
2. Ņikita Brikuns - Jekaterina Rasimjonoka
3. Luka Rehviašvili - Kerija Keita Ziemele
LA
1. Luka Rehviašvili - Kerija Keita Ziemele
2. Jāns Jānis Krēmers - Katrīna Atholde
3. Ņikita Toms - Linda Āboltiņa
10.d.
1. Luka Rehviašvili - Kerija Keita Ziemele
2. Oskars Vainovskis - Līva Dārzniece
3. Ņikita Toms - Linda Āboltiņa

ST
1. Kristiāns Mārtiņš Kurzemnieks - Melānija Keiša
2. Niks Habarovs - Laura Mežsarga
3. Daniels Simsons - Katrīna Stražinska
LA
1. Leonards Petkevičs - Polina Cepilova
2. Niks Habarovs - Laura Mežsarga
3. Deniss Šalomovs - Alisa Beļeviča
10.d.
1. Niks Habarovs - Laura Mežsarga
2. Kristiāns Mārtiņš Kurzemnieks - Melānija Keiša
3. Daniels Simsons - Katrīna Stražinska

ST
1. Roberts Gints Bērziņš - Megija Dana Morīte
2. Jānis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela Pivina
3. Vladislavs Pečens - Adrija Rebeka Andruškeviča
LA
1. Roberts Gints Bērziņš - Megija Dana Morīte
2. Jānis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela Pivina
3. Dāvis Rauza - Melissa Bessonova
10.d.
1. Roberts Gints Bērziņš - Megija Dana Morīte
2. Jānis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela Pivina
3. Vladislavs Pečens - Adrija Rebeka Andruškeviča

ST
1. Vadims Kuzņecovs - Anna Priediņa
2. Iļja Davidovs - Katrīna Kora Klapere
3. Vjačeslavs Šuhtins - Albīna Džalagonija
LA
1. Natans Katkovskis - Jeļizaveta Manija
2. Arturs Voicehovičs - Anastasija Golubcova
3. Karls Aņiščenko - Žaklīna Sola
10.d.
1. Stanislav Vares - Gunta Anda Zabrauska
2. Edvinas Belousovas - Jelizaveta Jermilova
3. Everts Gulbis - Elīna Kalvāne

ST
1. Krists Čiapas - Anna Andreičuka
2. Daniels Belugins - Anastasija Kostišina
3. Jānis Strēlnieks - Elīza Grīnvalde
LA
1. Valters Jānis Frickauss - Tatiana Podgorniaia
2. Edvīns Astahovs - Nika Bero
3. Artūrs Freimanis - Paula Kukute
10.d.
1. Artis Janmeijs - Anastasija Jakovenko
2. Navids Hasans - Roksolana Soha

ST
1. Andrejs Rogovenko - Anna Vorončuka
2. Edgars Līnis - Elīza Ancāne
3. Ilmārs Ozols - Santa Dmitrijeva
LA
1. Jevgēņijs Suvorovs - Tina Bazokina
2. Marts Smolko - Viktorija Puhovika
3. Kristaps Kalva - Lesia Bogachova
10.d.
1-2. Kārlis Treijs - Anastasija Krivosheeva
1-2. Marts Puniņš - Dana Jākobsone
3. Artis Janmeijs - Anastasija Jakovenko

ST
1. Ruslans Tufetulovs - Natalija Romanova
2. Edgars Seļezņevs - Olga Gubkina

ST
1. Gatis Simsons - Jūlija Simsone
2. Andris Eģītis - Ieva Betkere
3. Valdis Reiters - Kristīne Vanaga
LA
1. Romualdas Jokšas - Ilona Jokša
2. Jānis Liepiņš - Gundega Liepiņa
3. Sergejs Latņikovs - Kristīne Latņikova
10.d.
1. Romualdas Jokšas - Ilona Jokša
2. Valdis Reiters - Kristīne Vanaga
3. Indulis Martinsons - Baiba Martinsone

ST
1. Indulis Martinsons - Baiba Martinsone
2. Romualdas Jokšas - Ilona Jokša
3. Rihards Timšāns - Signe Pranča

ST
1. Andris Boldiševics - Ināra Strazdiņa
2. Valērijs Pūpols - Olga Reitere
3. Mārtiņš Paukšēns - Dzidra Pliča


PIEAUGUŠIE VIETA DEJOTĀJI
PČ LA 9 Marts Smolko – Viktorija Puhovika
41-43 Kristaps Kalva-Lesija Bogačova
PČ ST 16 Andrejs Rogovenko – Anna Vorončuka
19 Edgars Līnis – Elīza Ancāne
PČ 10 DEJAS 11 Kārlis Treijs – Anastasija Krivošeeva
EČ LA 14 Evgenijs Suvorovs- Tīna Bazikina
8 Marts Smolko – Viktorija Puhovika
EČ ST 22 Andrejs Rogovenko – Anna Vorončuka
23 Edgars Līnis-Elīza Ancāne
EČ 10 DEJAS 13 Marts Puniņš – Dana Jēkabsone
PK LA 2 Marts Smolko – Viktorija Puhovika
PK ST 3 Andrejs Rogovenko – Anna Vorončuka
PK 10 DEJAS 7 Marts Puniņš – Dana Jēkabsone
EK LA 18 Kristaps Kalva-Lesija Bogačova
EK ST 3 Edgars Līnis – Elīza Ancāne
EK10 DEJAS 6 Marts Puniņš – Dana Jēkabsone
JAUNIEŠI
PČ LA 15 Natans Katkovskis-Elizaveta Manija
31-33 Arturs Votcehovičs-Anastasija Golubcova
PČ ST 12 Vadims Kuzņecovs-Anna Priediņa
33-34 Iļja Davidovs- Katrīna Kora Klapere
PČ 10 DEJAS 6 Stanislav Vares-Gunta Anda Zabrauska
EČ LA 8 Artūrs Voicehovičs- Anastasija Golubcova
18-21 Natans Katkovskis-Elizaveta Manija
EČ ST 11 Vadims Kuzņecovs-Anna Priediņa
18 Iļja Davidovs- Katrīna Kora Klapere
EČ 10 DEJAS 12 Everts Gulbis-Elīna Kalvāne
JUNIORI II
PČ LA 10 Ginta Roberts Bērziņš-Megija Dana Morīte
19 Jānis Reinis Beikmanis-Annija Daniela Pivina
PČ ST 8 Ginta Roberts Bērziņš-Megija Dana Morīte
18-20 Jānis Reinis Beikmanis-Annija Daniela Pivina
PČ 10 DEJAS 3 Ginta Roberts Bērziņš-Megija Dana Morīte
SENIORI
PČ LA 39-40 Romualdas Jokšas – Ilona Jokša
PČ ST 36-38 Indulis Martinsons – Baiba Martinsone
39-43 Romualdas Jokšas – Ilona Jokša