LATVIJAS SPORTA DEJU FEDERĀCIJA

Čempioni 2014


ST
1. Krēmers, Jāns Jānis / Viškinte, Luīze
2. Visockis, Aleksis / Čistjuļina, Serafima
3. Plakitins, Artemijs / Kārkliņa, Karīna
LA
1. Visockis, Aleksis / Čistjuļina, Serafima
2. Krēmers, Jāns Jānis / Viškinte, Luīze
3. Orda, Alans / Mohova, Arina
10.d.
1. Visockis, Aleksis / Čistjuļina, Serafima
2. Krēmers, Jāns Jānis / Viškinte, Luīze
3. Plakitins, Artemijs / Kārkliņa, Karīna

ST
1. Vainovskis, Oskars / Dārzniece, Līva
2. Lambergs, Harijs / Tauriņa, Elizabete
3. Orda, Adis / Bengarde, Anastasija
LA
1. Sitovs, Daņiils / Ziemele, Kerija Keita
2. Toms, Ņikita / Āboltiņa, Linda
3. Spradziņš, Artjoms / Kosīte, Patrīcija
10.d.
1. Sitovs, Daņiils / Ziemele, Kerija Keita
2. Vainovskis, Oskars / Dārzniece, Līva
3. Orda, Adis / Bengarde, Anastasija

ST
1. Dobrecovs, Romans / Dolgopolova, Marija
2. Pečens, Vladislavs / Andruškēviča, Adrija Rebeka
3. Rauza, Dāvis / Bessonova, Melisa
LA
1. Petkevičs, Leonards / Cepilova, Polina
2. Rauza, Dāvis / Bessonova, Melisa
3. Škavronskis, Pēteris Kristers / Petruņa, Valērija Mišela
10.d.
1. Dobrecovs, Romans / Dolgopolova, Marija
2. Pečens, Vladislavs / Andruškēviča, Adrija Rebeka
3. Petkevičs, Leonards / Cepilova, Polina

ST
1. Gulbis, Everts / Kalvāne, Elīna
2. Davidovs, Iļja / Klapere, Katrīna Kora
3. Koroļko, Aleksandrs / Šauere, Santa
LA
1. Katkovskis, Natans / Manija, Jeļizaveta
2. Aņiščenko, Karls / Klapere, Estere Beatrise
3. Gulbis, Everts / Kalvāne, Elīna
10.d.
1. Bērziņš, Gints Roberts / Morīte, Megija Dana
2. Gulbis, Everts / Kalvāne, Elīna
3. Belousovas, Edvinas / Jermilova, Jelizaveta

ST
1. Čiapas, Krists / Andreičuka, Anna
2. Šuhtins, Vjačeslavs / Volkonska, Anastasija
3. Kuzņecovs, Vadims / Priediņa, Anna
LA
1. Junelis, Karols / Garifullina, Kristina
2. Vāravs, Viesturs / Kukle, Inese
3. Freimanis, Artūrs / Sola, Žaklīna
10.d.
1. Junelis, Karols / Garifullina, Kristina
2. Vares, Stanislav / Zabrauska, Gunta Anda
3. Vāravs, Viesturs / Kukle, Inese

ST
1. Līnis, Edgars / Ancāne, Elīza
2. Rogovenko, Andrejs / Vorončuka, Anna
3. Čiapas, Krists / Andreičuka, Anna
LA
1. Smolko, Marts / Puhovika, Viktorija
2. Kalva, Kristaps / Bogachova, Lesia
3. Junelis, Karols / Garifullina, Kristina
10.d.
1. Puniņš, Marts / Jākobsone, Dana
2. Treijs, Kārlis / Krivosheeva, Anastasija
3. Junelis, Karols / Garifullina, Kristina

ST
1. Simsons, Gatis / Simsone, Jūlija
2. Bušs, Zigurds / Buša, Rasa
3. Eģītis, Andris / Betkere, Ieva
LA
1. Jokšas, Romualdas / Jokša, Ilona
2. Latņikovs, Sergejs / Latņikova, Kristīne
3. Etkins, Mārtiņš / Miezīte, Linda
10.d.
1. Jokšas, Romualdas / Jokša, Ilona
2. Liepiņš, Jānis / Liepiņa, Gundega
3. Reiters, Valdis / Vanaga, Kristīne

ST
1. Martinsons, Indulis / Martinsone, Baiba
2. Reiters, Valdis / Vanaga, Kristīne
3. Jokšas, Romualdas / Jokša, Ilona

ST
1. Strazdiņš, Juris / Strazdiņa, Ināra
2. Pūpols, Valērijs / Reitere, Olga
3. Paukšēns, Mārtiņš / Potaša, Iveta


PIEAUGUŠIE VIETA DEJOTĀJI
PČ LA 11 Marts Smolko – Viktorija Puhovika
57-58 Kristaps Kalva-Lesija Bogačova
PČ ST 15 Andrejs Rogovenko – Anna Vorončuka
17-18 Edgars Līnis – Elīza Ancāne
PČ 10 DEJAS 6 Kārlis Treijs – Anastasija Krivošeeva
EČ LA 33 Kristaps Kalva-Lesija Bogačova
8 Marts Smolko – Viktorija Puhovika
EČ ST 15 Andrejs Rogovenko – Anna Vorončuka
17-18 Edgars Līnis-Elīza Ancāne
EČ 10 DEJAS 6 Kārlis Treijs - Anastasia Krivosheeva
PK LA 23 Kristaps Kalva-Lesija Bogačova
PK ST 10 Andrejs Rogovenko – Anna Vorončuka
PK 10 DEJAS 5 Marts Puniņš – Dana Jēkabsone
EK LA 12 Karols Arturs Junelis - Kristina Garifullina
EK ST 6 Edgars Līnis – Elīza Ancāne
JAUNIEŠI
PČ LA 20-22 Natans Katkovskis-Elizaveta Manija
27 Karls Aņiščenko - Estere Beatrise Klapere
PČ ST 24 Everts Gulbis-Elīna Kalvāne
11-12 Iļja Davidovs- Katrīna Kora Klapere
PČ 10 DEJAS 4 Ginta Roberts Bērziņš-Megija Dana Morīte
EČ LA 14-15 Karls Aņiščenko - Estere Beatrise Klapere
8 Natans Katkovskis-Elizaveta Manija
EČ ST 15 Iļja Davidovs- Katrīna Kora Klapere
10 Everts Gulbis-Elīna Kalvāne
EČ 10 DEJAS 4 Everts Gulbis-Elīna Kalvāne
JUNIORI II
PČ LA 29-30 Leonards Petkevičs - Polina Cepilova
31 Dāvis Rauza - Melisa Bessonova
PČ ST 4 Romans Dobrecovs - Maria Dolgopolova
36 Dāvis Rauza - Melisa Bessonova
PČ 10 DEJAS 10-11 Romans Dobrecovs - Maria Dolgopolova
SENIORI
PČ LA 79-82 Romualdas Jokšas – Ilona Jokša
PČ ST 19-20 Gatis Simsons - Julija Simsone